Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

SWECO indoor 14. mars 2018

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

12:13

+0:00

korriger

2.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

14:28

+2:15

korriger

3.

Marte Hoff Hagen

NTNUI

14:32

+2:19

korriger

50

4.

Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby

NTNUI

14:40

+2:27

korriger

50

5.

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

14:53

+2:40

korriger

6.

Kristin Brekke

NTNUI

15:06

+2:53

korriger

50

7.

Marie Styrvold

NTNUI

15:16

+3:03

korriger

50

8.

Synne Fossøy

NTNUI

15:26

+3:13

korriger

50

9.

Elin Granstedt

IKHP

15:36

+3:23

korriger

10.

Hildegunn Heggøy

NTNUI

15:38

+3:25

korriger

50

11.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

NTNUI

15:47

+3:34

korriger

12.

Anna Ulvensøen

NTNUI

15:48

+3:35

korriger

13.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

NTNUI

15:59

+3:46

korriger

14.

Helene Omdal

NTNUI

16:08

+3:55

korriger

50

15.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

16:45

+4:32

korriger

16.

Oda Sikkeland

IL Judas

16:49

+4:36

korriger

50

17.

Katerina Chroma

NTNUI

17:06

+4:53

korriger

18.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

17:28

+5:15

korriger

19.

Anne Eiken

NTNUI

18:03

+5:50

korriger

20.

Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen

NTNUI

18:33

+6:20

korriger

21.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

18:43

+6:30

korriger

22.

Kerstin Wadman

GMOK

19:21

+7:08

korriger

23.

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

NTNUI

19:32

+7:19

korriger

24.

Pauline Bellingmo

NTNUI

19:58

+7:45

korriger

50

25.

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

21:20

+9:07

korriger

26.

Marit Melby Jacobsen

NTNUI

21:51

+9:38

korriger

27.

Kristine Ausen

NTNUI

22:55

+10:42

korriger

50

28.

Maria Fjose

NTNUI

23:46

+11:33

korriger

29.

Åsne Skram Trømborg

NTNUI

24:06

+11:53

korriger

30.

Heidi Jensen

NTNUI

28:27

+16:14

korriger

50

31.

Anne Øksnes Aal

Ingen

52:27

+40:14

korriger

DSQ

Nina Asheim Birkeland

NTNUI

15:34

korriger

71

DSQ

Gry Emilie Granstedt

NTNUI

16:32

korriger

50 110

DSQ

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

18:31

korriger

149 113

DSQ

Astrid Styrvold

Lardal ol

29:48

korriger

33

DNS

Ingvild Ramtvedt Næsset

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Tilla Hennum

IL Judas

korriger

DNS

Hannah Malmei

IL Judas

korriger

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

10:13

+0:00

korriger

2.

Gustav Henrik Fiskum

NTNUI

10:18

+0:05

korriger

50

3.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTHI

10:20

+0:07

korriger

4.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

10:56

+0:43

korriger

50

5.

Håvard Mo Vaadal

NTNUI

11:46

+1:33

korriger

6.

Håvard Eidsmo

Freidig

11:54

+1:41

korriger

7.

Mattis Holt

IL Judas

11:55

+1:42

korriger

8.

Jørgen Madslien

NTNUI

12:27

+2:14

korriger

9.

Audun Heimdal

NTNUI

12:37

+2:24

korriger

10.

Johannes Bakke Aashamar

NTNUI

12:49

+2:36

korriger

11.

Jakob Kalvig Skogan

NTNUI

13:03

+2:50

korriger

12.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

13:15

+3:02

korriger

13.

Tobias Kristensen

NTNUI

13:18

+3:05

korriger

14.

Peter Nordbrøden

NTNUI

13:23

+3:10

korriger

15.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

13:27

+3:14

korriger

16.

Vegard Jarvis Westergård

NTNUI

13:54

+3:41

korriger

17.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

14:07

+3:54

korriger

18.

Ivar Marthinusen

TRONDHEIM

14:46

+4:33

korriger

50

19.

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

15:28

+5:15

korriger

50

20.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

Bækkelaget

16:37

+6:24

korriger

21.

Sonja Mellberg

NTNUI

18:12

+7:59

korriger

22.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

NTHI

18:48

+8:35

korriger

23.

Markus Ho-Yen

NTNUI

19:12

+8:59

korriger

24.

Eirin Mari Fossøy

NTNUI

19:58

+9:45

korriger

50

25.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

20:14

+10:01

korriger

26.

Sondre Kristiansen

NTNUI

26:18

+16:05

korriger

27.

Morten Korsvold

Wing OK

32:13

+22:00

korriger

28.

Benjamin Langebeck

33:51

+23:38

korriger

DSQ

Ola Singsdal

NTNUI

12:08

korriger

110

DSQ

Malthe Gaarsdal

NTNUI

14:14

korriger

32

DSQ

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

16:05

korriger

155

DSQ

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

16:41

korriger

34

DSQ

Sigurd Stenvik

IL Judas

20:53

korriger

34 35

DNS

Arne Johannes Løkken

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Peter Martinus Freyborg Uran

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Brynjar Bakken

Trondheim

korriger

DNS

Jonas Madslien Bakken

NTHI

korriger

DNS

Ulrik AA

IL Judas

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 mars 2018, 22:32:02

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

68