Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Göran Winblad | Rehns BK | 58:52 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:21:54 | +23:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:23:32 | +24:40 | korriger | ||||
4. | Halvor Saunes | Nydalens SK | 1:33:16 | +34:24 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Christian Schive | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aurora Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 58:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 1:04:38 | +6:17 | korriger | ||||
3. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 1:07:57 | +9:36 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 46:50 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:33 | +10:43 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 1:01:06 | +14:16 | korriger | ||||
4. | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 1:04:23 | +17:33 | korriger | ||||
5. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 1:04:36 | +17:46 | korriger | ||||
6. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:07:46 | +20:56 | korriger | ||||
7. | Morten Tangen | OK Moss | 1:08:36 | +21:46 | korriger | ||||
8. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 1:08:49 | +21:59 | korriger | ||||
9. | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:10:16 | +23:26 | korriger | ||||
10. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 1:13:28 | +26:38 | korriger | ||||
11. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:16:30 | +29:40 | korriger | ||||
12. | Rune Blågestad | Indre Østfold OK | 1:18:49 | +31:59 | korriger | ||||
13. | Erlend Rehn | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:19:24 | +32:34 | korriger | ||||
14. | Eirik Blågestad | Indre Østfold OK | 1:19:46 | +32:56 | korriger | ||||
15. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 1:20:22 | +33:32 | korriger | ||||
16. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 1:22:35 | +35:45 | korriger | ||||
17. | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 1:22:54 | +36:04 | korriger | ||||
18. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 1:30:31 | +43:41 | korriger | ||||
19. | Kjetil Karlsen | Team Jeløy BIL | 1:35:49 | +48:59 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:20:31 | korriger | 176 190 193 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | IL GeoForm | 1:56:39 | korriger | 176 190 193 192 34 35 | ||||
DSQ | Kent Kopperud | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Christopher Ladim | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hanna Rehn | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 47:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Julie Sophie Wold | OK Moss | 1:06:14 | +19:11 | korriger | ||||
3. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:13:49 | +26:46 | korriger | ||||
4. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:19:44 | +32:41 | korriger | ||||
5. | Erika Lind-Larsen | OK Moss | 1:44:35 | +57:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Erle Elise Wold | OK Moss | 1:44:42 | +57:39 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 55:36 | korriger | 34 35 36 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-16B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 43:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anders Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:34:35 | +50:58 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trond Sigvald Hetland | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 42:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tor Lahlum | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 52:51 | +10:08 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:36 | +12:53 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:06:12 | +23:29 | korriger | ||||
5. | Vegar Arnesen | Indre Østfold OK | 1:07:35 | +24:52 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:10:07 | +27:24 | korriger | ||||
7. | Egil Huseth | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 1:11:32 | +28:49 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 26:00 | korriger | 58 59 56 57 34 35 36 | ||||
DNS | Marit-Elin Iden | Team Jeløy BIL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Linda Fredh | OK Moss | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 20 mars 2018, 22:08:07 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 50 |
Antall startet: | 46 |