Klasse: N1/C2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Grethe Smestad | Frol IL | 15:49 | korriger | ||||||
Selma Skjulsvik | Frol IL | 9:38 | korriger | ||||||
Otelie Lian Strand | Frol IL | 24:26 | korriger | ||||||
Gunn Mary Andersen | Frol IL | 16:04 | korriger | ||||||
Erle Eines | Frol IL | 16:01 | korriger | ||||||
Julia Nikolaisen | Frol IL | 11:53 | korriger | ||||||
Patrick Nikolaisen | Frol IL | 12:29 | korriger | ||||||
Erika Johnson | Frol IL | 23:10 | korriger | ||||||
Heidi Krogstad Stendahl | Frol IL | 12:15 | korriger | ||||||
Ingrid Svendgård | Frol IL | 15:25 | korriger | ||||||
Nora Hemming | Frol IL | 15:31 | korriger | ||||||
Mats Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 6:44 | korriger | ||||||
Markus Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 7:25 | korriger | ||||||
Ida Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 17:54 | korriger | ||||||
Tobias Eines Andersen | Frol IL | 17:55 | korriger | ||||||
Kirsten Toubro | Frol IL | 7:31 | korriger | ||||||
Sondre Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 8:50 | korriger | ||||||
Mia Reinås | Frol IL | 9:14 | korriger | ||||||
Sivert Munkeby | Frol IL | 9:57 | korriger | ||||||
Brage Reinås | Frol IL | 10:33 | korriger | ||||||
Hågen Østraat Røkke | Frol IL | 12:09 | korriger | ||||||
Sander Salater Iversen | Frol IL | 12:14 | korriger | ||||||
Solveig Skoglund Leite | Frol IL | 20:20 | korriger | ||||||
Selma Langøygard | Frol IL | 20:21 | korriger | ||||||
Sigrid Hveem Karlsen | Frol IL | 20:28 | korriger | ||||||
Live Marie Langøygaard | Frol IL | 17:02 | korriger | ||||||
Amalie Vestheim | Frol IL | 17:12 | korriger | ||||||
HÃ¥kon Hemming | Frol IL | 17:36 | korriger | ||||||
Elvira Skjulsvik | Frol IL | 16:02 | korriger | ||||||
Sanna Salater Iversen | Frol IL | 16:08 | korriger | ||||||
Gustavas Urbonas | Frol IL | 9:18 | korriger | ||||||
Noa Nicolai Rønning | Frol IL | 15:10 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Matias Rønning | Frol IL | 15:17 | korriger | ||||||
Serina Skjulsvik | Frol IL | 14:39 | korriger | ||||||
Hedda Stensen | Frol IL | 16:40 | korriger | ||||||
Sunniva Krogstad | Frol IL | 14:39 | korriger | ||||||
Johanne Hildrum Saksvold | Frol IL | 14:35 | korriger | ||||||
Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 16:44 | korriger | ||||||
Vegard Øksenberg | Frol IL | 19:21 | korriger | ||||||
Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 16:02 | korriger | ||||||
Eskil Rønning | Frol IL | 8:53 | korriger | ||||||
Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 10:00 | korriger | ||||||
Fritjof Sandstad | Frol IL | 12:58 | korriger | ||||||
Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 11:13 | korriger | ||||||
Peder Munkeby | Frol IL | 20:22 | korriger | ||||||
Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | 20:16 | korriger | ||||||
Johanne Munkeby | Frol IL | 21:01 | korriger | ||||||
Janne Granamo | Frol IL | 20:55 | korriger | ||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | 20:38 | korriger | ||||||
Trygve Munkeby | Frol IL | 13:29 | korriger | ||||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 37:41 | korriger | ||||||
Mathias Jacobsen | Frol IL | 37:36 | korriger | ||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | 36:32 | korriger | ||||||
Marita Øyen | Frol IL | 37:38 | korriger | ||||||
Jan Jacobsen | Frol IL | 38:19 | korriger | ||||||
Albert Jacobsen | Frol IL | 38:50 | korriger | ||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | 37:44 | korriger | ||||||
Dina Berg Skjei | Frol IL | 12:04 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 13:03 | korriger | ||||||
Ola Mathias Leirset | Frol IL | 15:33 | korriger | 96 | |||||
DSQ | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 11:07 | korriger | 96 | ||||
Klasse: N1/C2 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Odin Johnson | Frol IL | 23:09 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: B3/C5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 11:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ã…dne Stendahl | Frol IL | 13:15 | +2:00 | korriger | ||||
3. | Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | 13:38 | +2:23 | korriger | ||||
4. | Vidar Venaas | Frol IL | 14:09 | +2:54 | korriger | ||||
5. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 14:22 | +3:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | 14:56 | +3:41 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tore Heggem | Frol IL | 16:14 | +4:59 | korriger | ||||
8. | Marianne Langøygard | Frol IL | 17:26 | +6:11 | korriger | ||||
9. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 18:14 | +6:59 | korriger | ||||
10. | Trygve Skavhaug | Frol IL | 18:37 | +7:22 | korriger | ||||
11. | Marianne Mathisen | Frol IL | 19:01 | +7:46 | korriger | ||||
12. | Tore Tofte | Frol IL | 19:04 | +7:49 | korriger | ||||
13. | Atle Bakken | Frol IL | 22:19 | +11:04 | korriger | ||||
14. | Terje Rennan | Frol IL | 22:50 | +11:35 | korriger | ||||
15. | Mariann Brekke Rennan | Frol IL | 22:51 | +11:36 | korriger | ||||
16. | Julie Vestheim | Frol IL | 23:41 | +12:26 | korriger | ||||
17. | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 24:17 | +13:02 | korriger | ||||
18. | Hågen Røkke. | Frol IL | 24:28 | +13:13 | korriger | 81 | |||
19. | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 25:26 | +14:11 | korriger | ||||
20. | Mia Reinås. | Frol IL | 25:28 | +14:13 | korriger | ||||
21. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 26:43 | +15:28 | korriger | ||||
22. | Anne Margrethe Kvam | Frol IL | 26:49 | +15:34 | korriger | ||||
23. | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 30:45 | +19:30 | korriger | ||||
24. | Helga Sirum Skavhaug | Frol IL | 30:53 | +19:38 | korriger | 96 | |||
24. | Else Sirum | Frol IL | 30:53 | +19:38 | korriger | 96 | |||
Klasse: B3/C5 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Kristin Østraat | Frol IL | 20:06 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A4/A6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Skjeset | Frol IL | 14:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 15:16 | +0:52 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 19:48 | +5:24 | korriger | ||||
4. | HÃ¥vard Dybdal | Frol IL | 20:56 | +6:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Martin Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 20:56 | +6:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | June Munkeby | Frol IL | 23:16 | +8:52 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jo Langøygard | Frol IL | 23:44 | +9:20 | korriger | ||||
8. | Per Bjørn Munkeby | Frol IL | 25:36 | +11:12 | korriger | ||||
9. | Marte Skoglund | Frol IL | 26:13 | +11:49 | korriger | ||||
10. | Bjørn Åge Reinås | Frol IL | 26:25 | +12:01 | korriger | ||||
11. | Erik Jensen | Frol IL | 26:30 | +12:06 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 27:01 | +12:37 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 20:54 | korriger | 142 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | ARILD Vassenden | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Guro Torpe | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Ole Torpe Vassenden | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Anne Midtbust | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Gro Teodorsen | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Aud Moe | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Inger Myren | Frol IL | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 7 oktober 2018, 18:19:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 112 |
Antall startet: | 112 |