Klasse: RÃ¥tass | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 13:32 | korriger | ||||||
Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 10:42 | korriger | ||||||
Rasmus Resell | Malvik IL | 20:12 | korriger | ||||||
Solan Resell | Malvik IL | 19:38 | korriger | ||||||
Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 17:58 | korriger | ||||||
Tim Aursand | Malvik IL | 17:08 | korriger | ||||||
Maja Dahl Eklo | Malvik IL | 17:27 | korriger | ||||||
Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 13:53 | korriger | ||||||
Kornelia Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 11:44 | korriger | ||||||
Hedda Bakkevold | Malvik IL | 11:28 | korriger | ||||||
Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 10:56 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Ingeberg Garshol | Malvik IL | 12:45 | korriger | ||||||
Sofie Laura Andresen | Malvik IL | 12:34 | korriger | 103 104 105 106 107 | |||||
HÃ¥kon Trelstad Bakkevold | Malvik IL | 8:28 | korriger | 105 106 107 100 | |||||
Maria Østgaard | Malvik IL | 29:29 | korriger | ||||||
Elias Dahl Eklo | Malvik IL | 41:36 | korriger | ||||||
Frida Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 11:20 | korriger | ||||||
Eirik Garshol | Malvik IL | 7:25 | korriger | ||||||
Åshild Rustad Røflo | Malvik IL | 16:26 | korriger | ||||||
DSQ | Sivert Almo | Malvik IL | 11:32 | korriger | 101 102 | ||||
DSQ | Adrian Østgaard | Malvik IL | 16:23 | korriger | 103 104 105 106 | ||||
Klasse: H13-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jens Husby Aftret | Malvik IL | 30:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B-nivå | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marius Walseth | Malvik IL | 34:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Trond Taraldsen | Malvik IL | 34:39 | +0:14 | korriger | ||||
3. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 38:24 | +3:59 | korriger | ||||
4. | KÃ¥re Eggereide | Malvik IL | 54:29 | +20:04 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Tina Williams | Malvik IL | 59:54 | korriger | 113 | ||||
Klasse: A-nivå | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 27:07 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | 29:02 | +1:55 | korriger | 115 | |||
3. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 30:11 | +3:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 33:33 | +6:26 | korriger | ||||
5. | Christian Skumsvoll | Malvik IL | 37:46 | +10:39 | korriger | ||||
6. | Trude Fornes | Malvik IL | 38:38 | +11:31 | korriger | ||||
7. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 45:59 | +18:52 | korriger | ||||
8. | Gaute Fornes | Malvik IL | 47:44 | +20:37 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Maria Stuifbergen | Malvik IL | 1:07:40 | korriger | 123 | ||||
Arrangør | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 april 2018, 17:40:13 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 37 |
Antall startet: | 37 |