Klasse: kort 1,4 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Alvilde Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 17:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker | 19:16 | +1:58 | korriger | ||||
3. | Aurora Viken Foss | Eiker | 40:06 | +22:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mathis Burckhardt | Eiker | 42:47 | +25:29 | korriger | ||||
5. | Oline Solbakken | Eiker | 46:57 | +29:39 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Malin og Emil Sørensen | Nydalen | 16:31 | korriger | 157 158 154 167 152 151 150 175 | ||||
DSQ | Sølvi og Sverre Fossøy | Eiker | 29:11 | korriger | 157 158 154 167 152 151 150 | ||||
DSQ | Karlotta Burckhardt | Eiker | 32:25 | korriger | 154 167 152 151 150 175 | ||||
Klasse: 3 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emil Bakken | Eiker | 27:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Severin Berglia | Eiker | 28:05 | +0:31 | korriger | ||||
3. | Silje Morlandstø | Eiker | 28:38 | +1:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Solveig Letmolie | Eiker | 29:03 | +1:29 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tomine Lysaker Sanden | Eiker | 29:18 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anne Line Berglia | Eiker | 30:16 | +2:42 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kirsti Aas Olsen | Eiker | 30:42 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
8. | Oda Tyse | Eiker | 31:04 | +3:30 | korriger | ||||
9. | Gunnar Sanden | Eiker | 31:49 | +4:15 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker | 33:42 | +6:08 | korriger | ||||
11. | Tom Andre Alstadsether | Eiker | 33:45 | +6:11 | korriger | ||||
12. | Heidi Myklemyr | Eiker | 34:10 | +6:36 | korriger | 166 | |||
13. | Hans Roar Bakken | Eiker | 34:28 | +6:54 | korriger | ||||
14. | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker | 34:39 | +7:05 | korriger | ||||
15. | Øystein Andersen | Eiker | 37:47 | +10:13 | korriger | ||||
16. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 38:15 | +10:41 | korriger | ||||
17. | Lotte Myklemyr | Eiker | 38:31 | +10:57 | korriger | ||||
18. | Ivar Mikal Tyse | Eiker | 39:19 | +11:45 | korriger | 158 | |||
19. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 39:45 | +12:11 | korriger | ||||
20. | Ole Myklemyr | Eiker | 42:15 | +14:41 | korriger | ||||
21. | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 45:05 | +17:31 | korriger | 166 | |||
22. | Vigdis Andersen | Eiker | 50:49 | +23:15 | korriger | ||||
23. | Berit Grossvold | Eiker | 54:05 | +26:31 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Mathilde Perry Mathiesen | Eiker | 44:47 | korriger | 166 154 167 152 153 151 162 | ||||
DSQ | Thea Morlandstø | Eiker | 44:48 | korriger | 166 154 167 152 153 151 162 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 juni 2018, 17:13:28 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 33 |
Antall startet: | 33 |