Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Kristin Sundet | IL Leik | 20:09 | korriger | ||||||
Aksel Minde Sætre | IL Leik | 23:39 | korriger | ||||||
Luca Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 23:36 | korriger | ||||||
Erik Ler | IL Leik | 24:02 | korriger | ||||||
Jonas Ler | IL Leik | 24:18 | korriger | ||||||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 43:24 | korriger | ||||||
Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 43:05 | korriger | ||||||
Sigrid Hovin Sunnset | IL Leik | 45:56 | korriger | ||||||
Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 46:31 | korriger | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 46:31 | korriger | ||||||
Anna Hovin | IL Leik | 46:31 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ã…dne Sundet | IL Leik | 22:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 49:57 | +27:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kristin Antonsen | IL Leik | 56:11 | +33:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 57:55 | +35:27 | korriger | ||||
5. | Gunn Mari Krogstad Berg | IL Leik | 1:02:54 | +40:26 | korriger | ||||
6. | Arild Berg | IL Leik | 1:02:58 | +40:30 | korriger | ||||
7. | Andrea Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 1:08:42 | +46:14 | korriger | ||||
8. | Vibeke Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 1:10:04 | +47:36 | korriger | ||||
9. | Stine Blokkum | IL Leik | 1:10:26 | +47:58 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Unsgård | IL Leik | 39:17 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 42:46 | +3:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 45:49 | +6:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus | 56:04 | +16:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 56:59 | +17:42 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mai Iren Almås | IL Leik | 57:01 | +17:44 | korriger | ||||
7. | Joar Arvid Krognes | IL Leik | 59:18 | +20:01 | korriger | ||||
8. | Eivind Bakk | Melhus | 1:06:19 | +27:02 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ove Bjørnar Grøtte | IL Leik | 1:11:28 | +32:11 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 1:11:28 | +32:11 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 1:10:52 | korriger | 77 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 52:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 53:13 | +1:09 | korriger | ||||
3. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 59:57 | +7:53 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 1:09:27 | +17:23 | korriger | ||||
5. | Børge Jønland | IL Leik | 1:10:51 | +18:47 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 1:11:06 | +19:02 | korriger | ||||
7. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 1:22:06 | +30:02 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ã…dne Berg | IL Leik | 1:29:08 | +37:04 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 42:59 | korriger | 81 72 73 74 83 72 70 84 | ||||
DSQ | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus | 1:14:02 | korriger | 74 83 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 juni 2018, 20:00:38 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 41 |
Antall startet: | 41 |