Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Sommerløp #5 Vestmarksetra 1. august 2018

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

39:17

+0:00

2.

Christian Vogelsang

Nydalen

39:36

+0:19

3.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

40:03

+0:46

4.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

40:09

+0:52

5.

Bo Lars Engdal

KolL

40:23

+1:06

6.

Håvard Vaadal

NTNUI

43:18

+4:01

7.

Eirik Watterdal

O2

44:30

+5:13

8.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor BIL

45:03

+5:46

9.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

45:08

+5:51

10.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

46:39

+7:22

11.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

46:52

+7:35

12.

Trond Lund

VBIL

47:34

+8:17

13.

Per Slyngaard

Tyrving, IL

47:44

+8:27

14.

Gjermund Gravir

Veritas BIL

47:50

+8:33

15.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

48:37

+9:20

16.

Rolf Anders Systad

LYN SKI

48:51

+9:34

17.

Odin Gramstad

VBIL

48:52

+9:35

18.

Kjell Markset

KolL

48:59

+9:42

19.

Hans Jevanor

Fossum IF

49:36

+10:19

20.

Johan Haavardtun

Schenker

51:57

+12:40

21.

Stein H Hagen

Fossum IF

52:10

+12:53

22.

Toril Hallan

Lillomarka OL

53:49

+14:32

23.

Britt Ingunn Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

54:56

+15:39

24.

Håkon Løvli

Asker Skiklubb

55:43

+16:26

25.

Tor Kristian Tallaksen

PRIVAT

56:00

+16:43

26.

Marius Heir

Fossum IF

58:26

+19:09

27.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

Veritas

1:00:40

+21:23

28.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

1:00:46

+21:29

29.

Rolf Andreas Berg

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:13:30

+34:13

30.

Peter Nylund

Haugerud

1:17:10

+37:53

31.

Anne Dahl

Nydalens Skiklub

1:22:08

+42:51

32.

Petter Christensen

Esso

1:30:28

+51:11

33.

Karsten Borge

Armada

1:31:04

+51:47

34.

Alain Ferber

FBI

1:31:49

+52:32

35.

Zoltan Horvath

Veritas BIL

1:32:14

+52:57

DSQ

Jacob Dybwad

Heming/WSP

45:52

119 122 123 124 150

DSQ

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:05:25

122

DSQ

Lars Øderud Vatne

Bekkelaget

1:21:39

122 123 124

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Rystad

Nydalens Skiklub

36:17

+0:00

2.

Stein Mella

Praxair

39:01

+2:44

3.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

39:12

+2:55

4.

Arnt Ove Takvam

Fossum IF

40:04

+3:47

5.

Trond Hegna

Asker Skiklubb

40:26

+4:09

6.

Atanaska

Nydalen

41:16

+4:59

7.

Kjell Røkke

ÅF Engineering

41:33

+5:16

8.

Tor Lahlum

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

41:44

+5:27

9.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

42:12

+5:55

10.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

42:21

+6:04

11.

Petter Næss

Oppsal IF

43:02

+6:45

12.

Kristian Næss

Nydalen

44:10

+7:53

13.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving IL

46:04

+9:47

14.

Sidsel Nørstebø

Tyrving, IL

46:11

+9:54

15.

Anne Danielsen

Nydalens Skiklub

47:41

+11:24

16.

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

48:44

+12:27

17.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

49:49

+13:32

18.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

50:01

+13:44

19.

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

50:03

+13:46

20.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

51:50

+15:33

21.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

52:34

+16:17

22.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

53:44

+17:27

23.

Synne Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

55:26

+19:09

24.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

56:13

+19:56

25.

Henrik Smith-Meyer

Veritas BIL

56:28

+20:11

26.

Ragnhild Gravir

Asker Skiklubb

57:34

+21:17

27.

Ingeborg Øderud

Bekkelaget

57:56

+21:39

28.

Rune Hultgren

GEOFORM

58:31

+22:14

29.

Olav Nipen

Tyrving IL

58:46

+22:29

30.

Silje Slyngaard

Tyrving, IL

1:01:16

+24:59

31.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:03:06

+26:49

32.

Rolf Berg

Nydalen Skiklubb

1:03:35

+27:18

33.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

1:03:57

+27:40

34.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

1:04:36

+28:19

35.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

1:05:10

+28:53

36.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Røyskattlia

1:07:18

+31:01

37.

Magnus Jevanor

Fossum IF

1:09:10

+32:53

38.

Anne Berit Rørlien

Fossum IF

1:09:57

+33:40

39.

Bjørn Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

1:10:05

+33:48

40.

Sharon Broadwell

GEOFORM

1:13:23

+37:06

41.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:13:38

+37:21

42.

Roar Nydal

Asker SK

1:14:38

+38:21

43.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

1:19:03

+42:46

44.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:21:39

+45:22

45.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

1:23:08

+46:51

46.

Per Stedje

BASEFARM

1:30:02

+53:45

47.

Stig Amundsen

BKOK

1:30:40

+54:23

DSQ

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

27:23

122 123 124 150

DSQ

Knut Bjarne Sætre

BÆRUM KOMMUNE

57:15

123

DSQ

Arne Kildal

Vestre Aker Skiklub

1:03:00

122 123 124

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

GeoForm

23:55

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Næss

Oppsal IF

25:26

+1:31

3.

Finn Gange

Privat

31:28

+7:33

4.

Sindre Ohm

Bøler IL

32:29

+8:34

5.

Johanne Lahlum

GEOFORM

32:36

+8:41

6.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

36:35

+12:40

7.

Øyvind Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

37:45

+13:50

8.

Anne Nydal

Asker Skiklubb

38:40

+14:45

9.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

39:40

+15:45

10.

Merete Bugge

Stami

40:32

+16:37

11.

Arne Øfsthus

Asker

42:42

+18:47

12.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

46:28

+22:33

13.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker

46:46

+22:51

14.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

55:31

+31:36

15.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

57:20

+33:25

16.

Per Gjermo

Asker SK

1:00:15

+36:20

17.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:02:15

+38:20

18.

Alisa Leonidova

Krim

1:02:28

+38:33

18.

Per Fosser

Heming/Njård

1:02:28

+38:33

20.

Marit Vinje

Oppsal Orientering

1:04:46

+40:51

21.

Sigurd Haugerud

GeoForm

1:27:47

+1:03:52

DSQ

Eli Gjølstad

BKOK

49:21

112 123

DSQ

Benedicte Blix

Fossum IF

1:07:04

112

DSQ

Bernt Tollefsen

GEOFORM


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 august 2018, 19:59:51

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

112

Antall startet:

112