Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 14:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Næve | IL Leik | 17:45 | +3:09 | korriger | ||||
3. | Luca Bjerkenås Ofstad | IL Leik | 34:32 | +19:56 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jonas Ler | IL Leik | 35:08 | +20:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingrid Tømmerås Ler | IL Leik | 35:12 | +20:36 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 33:23 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 39:27 | +6:04 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Arild og Gunn Mari K Berg | IL Leik | 1:25:42 | korriger | 73 70 85 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Svein Unsgård | IL Leik | 27:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 37:43 | +9:46 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anne Kari Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 40:45 | +12:48 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 43:01 | +15:04 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 43:31 | +15:34 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ove Bjørnar Grøtte | IL Leik | 43:38 | +15:41 | korriger | ||||
7. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 46:25 | +18:28 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sivert Stubsjøen | IL Leik | 48:13 | +20:16 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 52:53 | +24:56 | korriger | ||||
10. | Sigmund Fredriksen | IL Leik | 53:06 | +25:09 | korriger | ||||
11. | Kristin Løhre Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:15:08 | +47:11 | korriger | ||||
12. | Inger Høgsteggen Bakken | IL Leik | 1:26:27 | +58:30 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 33:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Oskar Andren | IL Leik | 34:10 | +0:37 | korriger | ||||
3. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 42:29 | +8:56 | korriger | ||||
4. | Anders Estenstad | IL Leik | 46:13 | +12:40 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingebrigt Eid | IL Leik | 48:05 | +14:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 54:07 | +20:34 | korriger | ||||
7. | Eirik Sundstrøm | IL Leik | 55:33 | +22:00 | korriger | ||||
8. | Børge Jønland | IL Leik | 57:54 | +24:21 | korriger | ||||
9. | Gisle Berg | IL Leik | 58:38 | +25:05 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 13:01 | korriger | 72 73 74 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 | ||||
DSQ | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:13:13 | korriger | 74 76 77 |
Sist oppdatert: | 22 august 2018, 19:35:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 31 |
Antall startet: | 31 |