Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Råtass- og rekruttløp 3. september 2018

Klasse: D 8-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Selma Broo Gunnes

Heming Orientering

21:28

Ingrid Kjerkreit

Heming Orientering

22:19

Helene Aamdahl

Heming Orientering

31:37

Caroline Marie Wiig

Heming Orientering

31:38

Anna Vestrheim

Heming Orientering

53:34

Linnea Møinichen-Berstad

Heming Orientering

36:55

106

Karoline Kongsvold

Heming Orientering

33:25

Martine Giving

Heming Orientering

33:32

Nora Kvernbo

Heming Orientering

34:31

Solveig Slagsvold

Heming Orientering

2:53

Ellinor Thommessen

IL Heming

37:15

Celine Amlie Brenna

Heming Orientering

37:21

Tiril Giving

Orientering

44:35

Erle Lund-Iversen

Heming Orientering

44:17

Tiri E. Rasch-Halvorsen

Heming Orientering

44:20

Maria Årdal

Heming Orientering

33:48

Tuva Aas-Jakobsen

Heming Orientering

42:33

Elise Marie S. Bull

Heming Orientering

44:36

Oline Kristiansen

Heming Orientering

44:49

Klasse: D 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hanne Wærp Hauge

Nydalens SK

32:50

+0:00

2.

Henni Hattestad Kristensen

Heming Orientering

34:09

+1:19

3.

Astrid Reusch

Heming Orientering

34:32

+1:42

4.

Stella Engelvoorn

Heming Orientering

34:36

+1:46

5.

Charlotte Hopsnes

Fossum IF

36:08

+3:18

6.

Hanna Braadlie

Heming Orientering

37:42

+4:52

7.

Victoria Løvenskiold

Heming Orientering

38:04

+5:14

8.

Silje Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

38:49

+5:59

9.

Kaia Sofie Skattør

Heming Orientering

40:31

+7:41

10.

Malin Michelsen

Fossum IF

42:57

+10:07

11.

Kajsa Harstad Arntsen

Heming Orientering

44:27

+11:37

12.

Anna Heier

Heming Orientering

46:50

+14:00

13.

Vilde Solem

Heming Orientering

46:51

+14:01

14.

Caroline Slungaard

Heming Orientering

53:27

+20:37

15.

Jakob Weider Egner

Fossum IF

1:06:05

+33:15

DNS

Silja Berstad

Heming Orientering

Klasse: H 8-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sindre Klausen Veggan

Fossum IF

32:27

Amund Saugestad

Nydalens SK

21:01

David Engelvoorn

Heming Orientering

28:29

Oliver Aarum-Ulvås

Nydalens SK

41:58

Fritjof Braadlie

Heming Orientering

35:54

Hans Wilhelm Thommessen

Heming Orientering

35:50

Martin Amlie Brenna

Heming Orientering

35:52

Silver Hegeli Dreyer

Nydalens SK

45:52

Erlend Linnebo

Heming Orientering

26:16

100

Brutt

Johan Stokka Beek

Heming Orientering

59:53

74 77 90 101 100

Brutt

Jens Almestrand Skallerud

Heming Orientering

59:47

74 77 90 101 100

DNS

Rasmus Mjøsund

Nydalens SK

Klasse: H 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lukas Jones Arnesen

Heming Orientering

19:55

+0:00

2.

Henrik Nyberg

Asker Skiklubb

26:45

+6:50

3.

Mikkel Michelsen

Fossum IF

28:45

+8:50

4.

Henrik Mikkelsen Foros

Fossum IF

33:14

+13:19

5.

Elias Azagra Næss

Nydalens SK

33:59

+14:04

6.

Otto Figenschou Pira

Heming Orientering

34:17

+14:22

7.

Jakob Osther

Fossum IF

37:17

+17:22

8.

Aksel Victor Sanchis

Heming Orientering

37:37

+17:42

9.

Kasper Sebastian Skattør

Heming Orientering

40:33

+20:38

10.

Iver Aarseth

Nydalens SK

41:23

+21:28

11.

Erlend Bakke

Fossum IF

1:01:06

+41:11

12.

Olav Grevstad

Fossum IF

1:05:07

+45:12

13.

Age Kristvik

Fossum IF

1:05:58

+46:03

Brutt

Emil Skaug

Nydalens SK

51:19

75 78 79 81 85

Brutt

Bernhard Waastad

Fossum IF

52:02

78 79 81 85 97 101 100

Brutt

Vetle Elias Flagstad

Heming Orientering

1:27:21

97 101 100

Brutt

Olav Spetalen

Heming Orientering

1:27:31

97 101 100

Brutt

Henrik Berg-Hansen

Heming Orientering

1:27:40

97 101 100

DNS

Max Skjerpen Huseby

Nydalens SK

DNS

Linus Mjøsund

Nydalens SK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 september 2018, 19:57:31

Arrangør:

Asker SK

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

63