Klasse: D 8-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Selma Broo Gunnes | Heming Orientering | 21:28 | ||||||
Ingrid Kjerkreit | Heming Orientering | 22:19 | ||||||
Helene Aamdahl | Heming Orientering | 31:37 | ||||||
Caroline Marie Wiig | Heming Orientering | 31:38 | ||||||
Anna Vestrheim | Heming Orientering | 53:34 | ||||||
Linnea Møinichen-Berstad | Heming Orientering | 36:55 | 106 | |||||
Karoline Kongsvold | Heming Orientering | 33:25 | ||||||
Martine Giving | Heming Orientering | 33:32 | ||||||
Nora Kvernbo | Heming Orientering | 34:31 | ||||||
Solveig Slagsvold | Heming Orientering | 2:53 | ||||||
Ellinor Thommessen | IL Heming | 37:15 | ||||||
Celine Amlie Brenna | Heming Orientering | 37:21 | ||||||
Tiril Giving | Orientering | 44:35 | ||||||
Erle Lund-Iversen | Heming Orientering | 44:17 | ||||||
Tiri E. Rasch-Halvorsen | Heming Orientering | 44:20 | ||||||
Maria Ã…rdal | Heming Orientering | 33:48 | ||||||
Tuva Aas-Jakobsen | Heming Orientering | 42:33 | ||||||
Elise Marie S. Bull | Heming Orientering | 44:36 | ||||||
Oline Kristiansen | Heming Orientering | 44:49 | ||||||
Klasse: D 10-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hanne Wærp Hauge | Nydalens SK | 32:50 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henni Hattestad Kristensen | Heming Orientering | 34:09 | +1:19 | ||||
3. | Astrid Reusch | Heming Orientering | 34:32 | +1:42 | ||||
4. | Stella Engelvoorn | Heming Orientering | 34:36 | +1:46 | ||||
5. | Charlotte Hopsnes | Fossum IF | 36:08 | +3:18 | ||||
6. | Hanna Braadlie | Heming Orientering | 37:42 | +4:52 | ||||
7. | Victoria Løvenskiold | Heming Orientering | 38:04 | +5:14 | ||||
8. | Silje Andresen Skotte | Fossum IF | 38:49 | +5:59 | ||||
9. | Kaia Sofie Skattør | Heming Orientering | 40:31 | +7:41 | ||||
10. | Malin Michelsen | Fossum IF | 42:57 | +10:07 | ||||
11. | Kajsa Harstad Arntsen | Heming Orientering | 44:27 | +11:37 | ||||
12. | Anna Heier | Heming Orientering | 46:50 | +14:00 | ||||
13. | Vilde Solem | Heming Orientering | 46:51 | +14:01 | ||||
14. | Caroline Slungaard | Heming Orientering | 53:27 | +20:37 | ||||
15. | Jakob Weider Egner | Fossum IF | 1:06:05 | +33:15 | ||||
DNS | Silja Berstad | Heming Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: H 8-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Sindre Klausen Veggan | Fossum IF | 32:27 | ||||||
Amund Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 21:01 | ||||||
David Engelvoorn | Heming Orientering | 28:29 | ||||||
Oliver Aarum-Ulvås | Nydalens SK | 41:58 | ||||||
Fritjof Braadlie | Heming Orientering | 35:54 | ||||||
Hans Wilhelm Thommessen | Heming Orientering | 35:50 | ||||||
Martin Amlie Brenna | Heming Orientering | 35:52 | ||||||
Silver Hegeli Dreyer | Nydalens SK | 45:52 | ||||||
Erlend Linnebo | Heming Orientering | 26:16 | 100 | |||||
Brutt | Johan Stokka Beek | Heming Orientering | 59:53 | 74 77 90 101 100 | ||||
Brutt | Jens Almestrand Skallerud | Heming Orientering | 59:47 | 74 77 90 101 100 | ||||
DNS | Rasmus Mjøsund | Nydalens SK | ||||||
Klasse: H 10-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lukas Jones Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 19:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Henrik Nyberg | Asker Skiklubb | 26:45 | +6:50 | ||||
3. | Mikkel Michelsen | Fossum IF | 28:45 | +8:50 | ||||
4. | Henrik Mikkelsen Foros | Fossum IF | 33:14 | +13:19 | ||||
5. | Elias Azagra Næss | Nydalens SK | 33:59 | +14:04 | ||||
6. | Otto Figenschou Pira | Heming Orientering | 34:17 | +14:22 | ||||
7. | Jakob Osther | Fossum IF | 37:17 | +17:22 | ||||
8. | Aksel Victor Sanchis | Heming Orientering | 37:37 | +17:42 | ||||
9. | Kasper Sebastian Skattør | Heming Orientering | 40:33 | +20:38 | ||||
10. | Iver Aarseth | Nydalens SK | 41:23 | +21:28 | ||||
11. | Erlend Bakke | Fossum IF | 1:01:06 | +41:11 | ||||
12. | Olav Grevstad | Fossum IF | 1:05:07 | +45:12 | ||||
13. | Age Kristvik | Fossum IF | 1:05:58 | +46:03 | ||||
Brutt | Emil Skaug | Nydalens SK | 51:19 | 75 78 79 81 85 | ||||
Brutt | Bernhard Waastad | Fossum IF | 52:02 | 78 79 81 85 97 101 100 | ||||
Brutt | Vetle Elias Flagstad | Heming Orientering | 1:27:21 | 97 101 100 | ||||
Brutt | Olav Spetalen | Heming Orientering | 1:27:31 | 97 101 100 | ||||
Brutt | Henrik Berg-Hansen | Heming Orientering | 1:27:40 | 97 101 100 | ||||
DNS | Max Skjerpen Huseby | Nydalens SK | ||||||
DNS | Linus Mjøsund | Nydalens SK |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 september 2018, 17:57:31 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 67 |
Antall startet: | 63 |