Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Iver Heksem Leerand | OL Trollelg | 28:58 | korriger | ||||||
Anders Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 17:13 | korriger | ||||||
Oscar Emanuel Lund | OL Trollelg | 17:23 | korriger | ||||||
Emil Braaholm | OL Trollelg | 17:18 | korriger | ||||||
Mads Hansen Zahl | OL Trollelg | 27:08 | korriger | ||||||
Karoline B. Hjelmen | OL Trollelg | 33:59 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Louise Hals Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 1:03:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 1:20:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anne-Lise Brenne | OL Trollelg | 1:10:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Ã…se Eng Musum | OL Trollelg | 37:50 | korriger | 115 108 174 150 | ||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Thomas Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 58:37 | korriger | 102 | ||||
DSQ | Kent Hjelmen | OL Trollelg | 1:53:00 | korriger | 125 102 171 | ||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Arrangør | Kjell Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jon Arne Klemetsaune | OL Trollelg | 44:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Odd Musum | OL Trollelg | 1:01:20 | +16:43 | korriger | ||||
3. | Bjørn Ludvig Brenne | OL Trollelg | 1:02:15 | +17:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Egil Repvik | OL Trollelg | 1:07:40 | +23:03 | korriger | ||||
5. | Per Løvaas | OL Trollelg | 1:09:11 | +24:34 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 1:21:38 | korriger | 174 | ||||
Klasse: A Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Brutt | Kirsti Næss Olsen | OL Trollelg | 16:25 | korriger | 115 108 174 150 | ||||
Klasse: C-klasse | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Astrid Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 35:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Judith Sandquist | OL Trollelg | 1:16:44 | +41:18 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen | Byåsen IL | 43:53 | korriger | 142 | ||||
Brutt | Emma B. Hjelmen | OL Trollelg | 34:59 | korriger | 111 106 171 166 142 150 | ||||
Brutt | Anna Heksem Leraand | OL Trollelg | 51:36 | korriger | 171 166 142 |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 september 2018, 18:09:24 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 25 |
Antall startet: | 25 |