Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Gaute Fuglseth Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 46:41 | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Thomas Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Simen Dalen Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 28:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Henrik Nyberg | Asker Skiklubb | 37:12 | +8:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Brage Fuglseth Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 46:44 | +18:04 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Silje Ruud Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 48:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jakob Rastad | Asker Skiklubb | 36:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Emil Ruud Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 47:00 | +10:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vilmer Nyberg | Asker Skiklubb | 49:57 | +13:29 | korriger | ||||
4. | Mikkel Rastad | Asker Skiklubb | 56:42 | +20:14 | korriger | ||||
5. | Mathias Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 58:34 | +22:06 | korriger | ||||
6. | Mathias Birkelund | Asker Skiklubb | 1:21:36 | +45:08 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Astrid Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 46:22 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mikael Birkelund | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:59 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H21-39 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Per Wirehn | Asker Skiklubb | 51:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D21-39 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jorun Ruud | Asker Skiklubb | 51:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H40 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Arne Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 1:02:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Aksel Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:06:27 | +3:41 | korriger | ||||
Startet | Øystein Rastad | Asker Skiklubb | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D40 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Majken Korsager | Asker Skiklubb | 1:01:41 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 30:32 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo | Asker Skiklubb | 42:13 | +11:41 | korriger | ||||
3. | Per Anders Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 1:33:49 | +1:03:17 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D50 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigrun Hernes Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 50:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H70 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DSQ | Tore Vaaje | Asker Skiklubb | 1:08:39 | korriger | 150 | ||||
Klasse: H17B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sverre Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 39:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Thomas Konow | Asker Skiklubb | 44:32 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
3. | Arild Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 55:30 | +16:19 | korriger | ||||
4. | Dag Otter Johansen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:19 | +24:08 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Martha Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 48:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anette Jauhojärvi Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 48:36 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir | Asker Skiklubb | 48:37 | +0:03 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H13-16C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Elias Andenæs | Asker Skiklubb | 36:39 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Trym Holme Brinch | Asker Skiklubb | 37:04 | +0:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Brede Tolo Haugland | Asker Skiklubb | 43:08 | +6:29 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 september 2018, 18:25:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 35 |
Antall startet: | 34 |