Klasse: H17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ivar Aukrust Osmoen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | Nydalens SK | 1:00:51 | +0:40 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kjetil Bjørlo | Halden SK | 1:08:03 | +7:52 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jostein Svaland Dale | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:10:39 | +10:28 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:19:07 | +18:56 | korriger | ||||
6. | Henning Carlsen | OK Moss | 1:23:12 | +23:01 | korriger | ||||
7. | Halvor Steinsholt | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:24:30 | +24:19 | korriger | ||||
8. | Kjell Blomseth | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:31:06 | +30:55 | korriger | ||||
9. | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:36:21 | +36:10 | korriger | ||||
10. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:44:29 | +44:18 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:21 | korriger | 35 154 36 37 38 49 47 54 155 | ||||
DSQ | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:22 | korriger | 35 154 36 37 38 49 47 54 155 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Bjørkelo | Nordre Follo Orientering | 1:24:34 | korriger | 35 | ||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Startet | Vegard Blomseth Johnsen | Nydalens SK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anna Ulvensøen | Nydalens SK | 1:01:27 | +9:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ann-Kristin Stokke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:02 | +15:37 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:49:04 | +56:39 | korriger | ||||
Startet | Ingunn Berget | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Startet | Laila Stenrud | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- A kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Startet | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Bård Haugstvedt | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Kristian Stenrud | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Night & Fog Masters Men | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Startet | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Trond Møretrø | Nordre Follo Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Hasse Bergstrøm | Tyrving IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Christian Grotnes | Tyrving IL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Lierbygda OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-16 C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Startet | Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:02 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tyra Lilleholt Kraugerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:52 | +11:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:26 | +15:24 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 13-16 C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Startet | Johan Haugstvedt | Indre Østfold OK | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Ã…pen C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Startet | Reidar Stenrud | MÃ¥ren OK | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Emilie Stenrud | Privat | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Olav Fjeld Fjeld Kraugerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:59 | +5:12 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:53 | +10:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tove Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:03 | +19:16 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Reidun Lilleholt Kraugerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:50 | korriger | 51 52 49 44 46 155 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:14 | korriger | 46 | ||||
Startet | Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tove Fjeld Kraugerud | Eiker OL | 1:23:32 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Jørgen Bjerva | Ås-NMBU Orientering | korriger | |||||||
Dyre Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | |||||||
Lea Haug | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | |||||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | |||||||
Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | |||||||
Erik Stensrud Bugten | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | |||||||
DSQ | Erlend Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger | 45 | |||||
Startet | Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 17 november 2020, 16:35:43 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 55 |
Antall startet: | 55 |