Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Johan Oftedal | Malvik IL | 20:22 | 15:40 | korriger | |||||
Even Husby | Malvik IL | 13:32 | 10:24 | korriger | |||||
Kevin Husby | Malvik IL | 25:10 | 19:21 | korriger | |||||
Lars Øyvind Husby | Malvik IL | 19:04 | 14:40 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Jan Erik Garshol | Malvik IL | korriger | 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 100 | |||||
Klasse: C-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Harry Brandsen | Malvik IL | 16:31 | +0:00 | 11:47 | korriger | |||
2. | Bjørn Terje Oftedal | Malvik IL | 17:31 | +1:00 | 12:30 | korriger | |||
3. | Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | 20:11 | +3:40 | 14:25 | korriger | |||
4. | Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 20:42 | +4:11 | 14:47 | korriger | |||
5. | Einar Ingeberg Garshol | Malvik IL | 22:09 | +5:38 | 15:49 | korriger | |||
6. | Tina Williams | Malvik IL | 24:55 | +8:24 | 17:47 | korriger | 101 | ||
7. | Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 33:51 | +17:20 | 24:10 | korriger | |||
8. | Torunn Moltumyr | Malvik IL | 38:08 | +21:37 | 27:14 | korriger | |||
9. | Tone Østgård | Malvik IL | 38:09 | +21:38 | 27:15 | korriger | |||
10. | Thea Walseth | Malvik IL | 39:24 | +22:53 | 28:08 | korriger | |||
Klasse: B-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 33:02 | +0:00 | 13:12 | korriger | |||
2. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 36:20 | +3:18 | 14:32 | korriger | |||
3. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 36:43 | +3:41 | 14:41 | korriger | |||
4. | Marius Walseth | Malvik IL | 39:15 | +6:13 | 15:42 | korriger | |||
5. | Maria Stuifbergen | Malvik IL | 42:52 | +9:50 | 17:08 | korriger | |||
Arrangør | Kåre Eggereide | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nicholas Morgan | Malvik IL | 30:04 | +0:00 | 8:07 | korriger | |||
2. | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | 36:12 | +6:08 | 9:47 | korriger | |||
3. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 38:07 | +8:03 | 10:18 | korriger | |||
4. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 38:14 | +8:10 | 10:20 | korriger | |||
5. | Christian Andresen | Malvik IL | 43:10 | +13:06 | 11:40 | korriger | |||
6. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 47:41 | +17:37 | 12:53 | korriger | |||
7. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 47:54 | +17:50 | 12:56 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Geir Paulsen | Trollelg | 42:30 | korriger | 120 121 122 123 | ||||
Arrangør | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 september 2018, 05:18:16 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 30 |
Antall startet: | 30 |