Klasse: Lang 5.4 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stig Dalsøren | Nydalens SK | 38:32 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kristoffer Jacobsen | ERNST&YOUNG | 38:38 | +0:06 | korriger | ||||
3. | Asbjørn Aarvik | Statoil | 39:02 | +0:30 | korriger | ||||
4. | Per KÃ¥re Limmesand | Brekke & Strand Akustikk | 39:22 | +0:50 | korriger | ||||
5. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 39:38 | +1:06 | korriger | ||||
6. | Olav Eide | OSI Orientering | 40:16 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
7. | Gløer Winsvold | SENTRUM | 40:54 | +2:22 | korriger | ||||
8. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 42:07 | +3:35 | korriger | ||||
9. | Sverre Lindseth | Olav Olsen | 42:16 | +3:44 | korriger | ||||
10. | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 42:31 | +3:59 | korriger | ||||
11. | Lars Karelius Noer | NRK | 43:09 | +4:37 | korriger | ||||
12. | Oscar Arman | Nyköping | 44:50 | +6:18 | korriger | ||||
13. | Hallvard Fjær | IFE | 45:07 | +6:35 | korriger | ||||
14. | Marius Fiskevold | Fossum | 45:18 | +6:46 | korriger | ||||
15. | Anders Trolin | Lillomarka OL | 45:40 | +7:08 | korriger | ||||
16. | Ole Kjell Langmyren | DnB NOR | 46:25 | +7:53 | korriger | ||||
17. | Gustav Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 47:18 | +8:46 | korriger | ||||
18. | Øyvind Steinbekken | ODALEN | 47:42 | +9:10 | korriger | ||||
19. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 47:54 | +9:22 | korriger | ||||
20. | Hallvard Koren | OK Moss | 48:06 | +9:34 | korriger | ||||
21. | Lars Erik Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 49:34 | +11:02 | korriger | ||||
22. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 51:16 | +12:44 | korriger | ||||
23. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 51:44 | +13:12 | korriger | ||||
24. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 51:45 | +13:13 | korriger | ||||
25. | Heidi Tronbøl | Nydalen | 53:31 | +14:59 | korriger | ||||
26. | Harald Iwe | NGI | 55:56 | +17:24 | korriger | ||||
27. | Andreas Erichsen | COWI | 55:58 | +17:26 | korriger | ||||
28. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 56:45 | +18:13 | korriger | ||||
29. | Espen Wigaard | KLiF | 56:53 | +18:21 | korriger | ||||
30. | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 56:59 | +18:27 | korriger | ||||
31. | Andrine Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 57:28 | +18:56 | korriger | ||||
32. | Severin Lindseth | Aker SOLUTIONS | 57:32 | +19:00 | korriger | ||||
33. | Per Osen | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 58:16 | +19:44 | korriger | ||||
34. | Erling HÃ¥land | DNV | 58:34 | +20:02 | korriger | ||||
35. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes | 59:58 | +21:26 | korriger | ||||
36. | Sigbjørn Sørbotten | Statnett BIL | 1:00:39 | +22:07 | korriger | ||||
37. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 1:00:59 | +22:27 | korriger | ||||
38. | Per Stedje | BASEFARM | 1:01:52 | +23:20 | korriger | ||||
39. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Universitetet | 1:02:12 | +23:40 | korriger | ||||
40. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bekkelaget | 1:02:29 | +23:57 | korriger | ||||
41. | Bjørn Solhjem | AMESTO | 1:03:29 | +24:57 | korriger | ||||
42. | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og Landskap, UMB | 1:05:48 | +27:16 | korriger | ||||
43. | Audun Stefferud | Kristiansand | 1:05:56 | +27:24 | korriger | ||||
44. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 1:06:21 | +27:49 | korriger | ||||
45. | Lars Chistensen | Esso | 1:06:41 | +28:09 | korriger | ||||
46. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:07:27 | +28:55 | korriger | ||||
47. | Per Stefferud | Torridal IL | 1:09:10 | +30:38 | korriger | ||||
48. | Per J. Karlsbakk | Miros BIL | 1:10:24 | +31:52 | korriger | ||||
49. | Knut Krosby | Neptun | 1:11:00 | +32:28 | korriger | ||||
50. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:16:52 | +38:20 | korriger | ||||
51. | Ellen Strøm Juliussen | Statnett | 1:17:15 | +38:43 | korriger | ||||
52. | Poul Tranborg | DNV | 1:20:27 | +41:55 | korriger | ||||
53. | Stig Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske | 1:26:13 | +47:41 | korriger | ||||
54. | Olav Mo | DNV | 1:30:19 | +51:47 | korriger | ||||
55. | Terje Martinsen | Lørenskog Kommune | 1:41:24 | +1:02:52 | korriger | ||||
56. | Stefan Kernstock | OSI | 1:42:42 | +1:04:10 | korriger | ||||
57. | Svenja Kernstock | OSI | 1:43:36 | +1:05:04 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 50:22 | korriger | 150 | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Drange Ruud | Ericsson | 52:36 | korriger | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Line Drange Ruud | SWECO | 56:56 | korriger | 72 74 75 76 | ||||
DSQ | Hans Thomas Brox | OSI | 1:07:05 | korriger | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Don Skantze | Tyrving IL | 1:32:22 | korriger | 77 78 79 150 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom 4.0 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | John Hansen | AB PIL | 32:46 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vemund Kongsnes | COOP ROMERIKE | 33:14 | +0:28 | korriger | ||||
3. | Jørgen Holmboe | HELSETILSYNET | 36:58 | +4:12 | korriger | ||||
4. | Stein Mella | Veritas | 37:08 | +4:22 | korriger | ||||
5. | Morten Kongsberg | Tyrving, IL | 39:04 | +6:18 | korriger | ||||
6. | Geir Arnesen | BÆRUM KOMMUNE | 40:14 | +7:28 | korriger | ||||
7. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 41:20 | +8:34 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jon Færden | Kredinor | 45:25 | +12:39 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 46:16 | +13:30 | korriger | ||||
10. | Kjell Gorm Røkke | Tyrving, IL | 46:34 | +13:48 | korriger | ||||
10. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 46:34 | +13:48 | korriger | ||||
12. | Sven Erik Rognes | UNIVERSITETET | 47:38 | +14:52 | korriger | ||||
13. | Marianne Sandberg | Modum O-LAG | 48:00 | +15:14 | korriger | ||||
14. | Sigurd Melsom | Kjelsås | 48:20 | +15:34 | korriger | ||||
15. | Roar Bjordal | STATSBYGG | 49:22 | +16:36 | korriger | ||||
16. | Zoltan Horvath | Tyrving, IL | 49:52 | +17:06 | korriger | ||||
17. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 50:11 | +17:25 | korriger | ||||
18. | Natalie Kristina Blomseth | Lillomarka OL | 50:16 | +17:30 | korriger | ||||
19. | Tor Ommundsen | Veritas | 50:28 | +17:42 | korriger | ||||
20. | Ingeborg Landstad | Nydalens Skiklub | 51:01 | +18:15 | korriger | ||||
21. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 51:38 | +18:52 | korriger | ||||
22. | Sidsel Graff-Iversen | Fossum IF | 51:43 | +18:57 | korriger | ||||
23. | Knut Tore Solheim | FUGRO | 52:02 | +19:16 | korriger | ||||
24. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 53:13 | +20:27 | korriger | ||||
25. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 53:43 | +20:57 | korriger | ||||
26. | Eivind Aas | GeoFORM | 54:14 | +21:28 | korriger | ||||
27. | Einar Skåre | BREVPOST | 55:37 | +22:51 | korriger | ||||
28. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 57:07 | +24:21 | korriger | ||||
29. | Asbjørn Lerø Kongsnes | Østmarka OK | 57:23 | +24:37 | korriger | ||||
30. | Tormod Hegdahl | Heming/Njård OL | 58:21 | +25:35 | korriger | ||||
31. | Torbjørn Breistrand | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:00:59 | +28:13 | korriger | ||||
32. | Maria Torgersen | Oppsal IF | 1:01:12 | +28:26 | korriger | ||||
33. | Haakon Knudsen | DNV | 1:01:25 | +28:39 | korriger | ||||
34. | Jon Tolgensbakk | Geoform | 1:02:16 | +29:30 | korriger | ||||
35. | Ragnhild Børke | PRIVAT | 1:03:10 | +30:24 | korriger | ||||
36. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:03:50 | +31:04 | korriger | ||||
37. | Nora Ursin | Bærum Kommune | 1:05:33 | +32:47 | korriger | ||||
38. | Ferenc Puskas | Transyliva | 1:05:48 | +33:02 | korriger | ||||
39. | Gyozo Lenkei | Spartacus | 1:06:43 | +33:57 | korriger | ||||
40. | HÃ¥kon Helge | DNV | 1:07:05 | +34:19 | korriger | ||||
41. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:11:24 | +38:38 | korriger | ||||
42. | Ã…shild Flatebakken | Tyrving, IL | 1:27:35 | +54:49 | korriger | ||||
43. | Lars Arnesen | PRIVAT | 1:28:44 | +55:58 | korriger | ||||
44. | Thomas Røgeberg | KOLL | 1:46:05 | +1:13:19 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Arnaud Sanchis | Universitetet Oslo | 47:31 | korriger | 79 | ||||
DSQ | Are Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 47:33 | korriger | 77 78 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Endre Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 47:37 | korriger | 76 115 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 57:32 | korriger | 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Jartrud Steinsli | Østmarka OK | 1:09:03 | korriger | 78 79 150 | ||||
Klasse: Kort 2.7 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 37:50 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Bernt Iversen | Vegdirektoratet IF | 39:28 | +1:38 | korriger | ||||
3. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 40:43 | +2:53 | korriger | ||||
4. | Anne Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 42:21 | +4:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet | 44:30 | +6:40 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hanna Eide Solstad | Tyrving, IL | 45:48 | +7:58 | korriger | ||||
7. | Magne Grande | FBI | 46:13 | +8:23 | korriger | ||||
8. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 46:23 | +8:33 | korriger | ||||
9. | Charlotte Sanchis | Fugro | 46:43 | +8:53 | korriger | ||||
10. | Astrid Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 47:54 | +10:04 | korriger | ||||
11. | Helge Monsrud | Privat | 50:21 | +12:31 | korriger | ||||
12. | Berit Herstad | Privat | 52:25 | +14:35 | korriger | ||||
13. | Rikke GÃ¥sholt | Privat | 55:36 | +17:46 | korriger | ||||
14. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL GRORUD | 58:27 | +20:37 | korriger | ||||
15. | Anne Marit Færden | Fagforbundet | 58:30 | +20:40 | korriger | ||||
16. | Tor Henriksen | HIO | 1:00:42 | +22:52 | korriger | ||||
17. | KÃ¥re Holt Hansen | Egen Klubb | 1:01:05 | +23:15 | korriger | ||||
18. | Oddvar Mella | PRIVAT | 1:01:07 | +23:17 | korriger | ||||
19. | Thor Benjaminsen | OSI | 1:02:32 | +24:42 | korriger | ||||
20. | Carl-Fred. Kolderup | Stabæk If | 1:04:41 | +26:51 | korriger | ||||
21. | Siw Solstad | Tyrving, IL | 1:05:29 | +27:39 | korriger | ||||
22. | Mariann Hauge | FFI | 1:05:49 | +27:59 | korriger | ||||
23. | Hans Vigeland Lerum | OSI | 1:07:03 | +29:13 | korriger | ||||
24. | Anne Lise Opsahl | ORKH | 1:10:15 | +32:25 | korriger | ||||
25. | Arne Kongsnes | Romkets blad | 1:17:40 | +39:50 | korriger | ||||
26. | Marit Vinje | Oppsal Orientering | 1:17:52 | +40:02 | korriger | ||||
27. | Birger Bulukin | VBIL | 1:19:21 | +41:31 | korriger | ||||
28. | Magnus Rømoen | NGI | 1:20:56 | +43:06 | korriger | ||||
29. | Rita Bolstad | UDI | 1:30:05 | +52:15 | korriger | ||||
30. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 1:31:36 | +53:46 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Anna Göhlman | Tyrving, IL | 52:41 | korriger | 72 78 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Synne Nesheim Flatebakken | Tyrving, IL | 1:24:54 | korriger | 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Oddvar Andreassen | Romerikslaget | 1:36:09 | korriger | 113 | ||||
Klasse: EKort 1.6 km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Annemarie Erichsen | KolL | 38:08 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tonje Fredrikson | UIO | 56:41 | +18:33 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken | Tyrving, IL | 1:04:35 | +26:27 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Magne Eimot | PRIVAT | 9:47 | korriger | 113 71 118 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Eivind Stedje | IFE | 45:02 | korriger | 118 79 150 |
Sist oppdatert: | 27 juli 2010, 14:46:03 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 149 |
Antall startet: | 149 |