Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC #4 - Jakstart 10. oktober 2018

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

1:01:14

+0:00

korriger

2.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

1:02:04

+0:50

korriger

3.

Isak Bergset

Frol IL

1:07:13

+5:59

korriger

4.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig

1:12:56

+11:42

korriger

5.

Tarjei Holo

IL Judas

1:13:42

+12:28

korriger

6.

Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg

IL Judas

1:17:02

+15:48

korriger

7.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

1:17:43

+16:29

korriger

8.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

NTNUI

1:20:43

+19:29

korriger

9.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

1:22:37

+21:23

korriger

9.

Thorstein Wang

NTNUI

1:22:37

+21:23

korriger

11.

Eirik Langedal Breivik

NTNUI

1:24:01

+22:47

korriger

12.

Mats Eidsmo

Freidig

1:24:08

+22:54

korriger

13.

Jørgen Madslien

NTNUI

1:24:21

+23:07

korriger

14.

Tobias Kristensen

NTNUI

1:28:32

+27:18

korriger

14.

Adrian Opheim

NTNUI

1:28:32

+27:18

korriger

16.

Håvard Mo Bae Vaadal

NTNUI

1:33:35

+32:21

korriger

17.

August Asheim Birkeland

IL Judas

1:33:51

+32:37

korriger

18.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

1:35:13

+33:59

korriger

19.

Øystein Fruseth Christiansen

NTNUI

1:36:16

+35:02

korriger

20.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

1:40:27

+39:13

korriger

21.

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

1:41:12

+39:58

korriger

22.

Adrian Opheim

Freidig

1:41:57

+40:43

korriger

23.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

2:10:53

+1:09:39

korriger

DSQ

Mathias Bjugan

Wing OK

54:49

korriger

166 165 32 122 167 168 169

DSQ

Jostein Tandberg

IL Judas

58:19

korriger

34 35 165 122 166 165 32 122 167 168 169

DSQ

Martin Borge Heir

IL Judas

1:17:31

korriger

165 32 166 34 35 165 122

DSQ

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

1:19:51

korriger

34 35 165 32 122 167 168 169

DSQ

Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo

Freidig

1:22:14

korriger

35

DSQ

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

1:24:55

korriger

32

DSQ

Kristian Nilsen Sandnes

NTNUI

1:25:09

korriger

74

DSQ

Jacob Berg Lofthus

NTNUI

1:45:15

korriger

167 168 169

DSQ

Sondre Kristiansen

NTNUI

1:50:46

korriger

167 168 169

DNS

Marius Pytten

IL Judas

korriger

DNS

Matias Hodne Hanisch

IL Judas

korriger

DNS

Kristoffer Nesland

NTNUI

korriger

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

55:57

+0:00

korriger

2.

Elin Granstedt

NTNUI

1:11:37

+15:40

korriger

3.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

1:17:14

+21:17

korriger

4.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

1:17:45

+21:48

korriger

5.

Ronja Björklund

NTNUI

1:17:52

+21:55

korriger

6.

Pauline Bellingmo

NTNUI

1:17:55

+21:58

korriger

7.

Kristin Brekke

NTNUI

1:24:45

+28:48

korriger

8.

Malin Sandstad

NTNUI

1:25:19

+29:22

korriger

9.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

1:25:24

+29:27

korriger

10.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

IL Judas

1:25:26

+29:29

korriger

11.

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

1:25:32

+29:35

korriger

12.

Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen

NTNUI

1:28:26

+32:29

korriger

13.

Sunniva Omdal

NTNUI

1:35:37

+39:40

korriger

14.

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

1:38:29

+42:32

korriger

DSQ

Anne Eiken

NTNUI

55:39

korriger

32 122 167 168 169

DSQ

Ingrid Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

1:04:27

korriger

32 122 122 167 168 169

DSQ

Lene Therese Myrland

NTNUI

1:30:43

korriger

122

DNS

Åsne Skram Trømborg

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Kårhild Nordstad

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Ingvild Brekke

NTNUI

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 oktober 2018, 00:14:41

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

49