Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torkil Eide Solstad | VBIL | 31:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 32:19 | +0:41 | korriger | ||||
3. | Henrik Fredriksen Aas | Asker SK | 32:31 | +0:53 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eivind Hoff | Tyrving, IL | 33:56 | +2:18 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kristian Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 34:15 | +2:37 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tellef Juell Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 34:24 | +2:46 | korriger | ||||
7. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 34:56 | +3:18 | korriger | ||||
8. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 38:21 | +6:43 | korriger | ||||
9. | Guttorm L Egge | Oslostudentenes IK | 39:09 | +7:31 | korriger | ||||
10. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 40:16 | +8:38 | korriger | ||||
11. | Christian Fredrik Borg | IL KOLL | 40:19 | +8:41 | korriger | ||||
12. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 40:20 | +8:42 | korriger | ||||
13. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 40:56 | +9:18 | korriger | ||||
14. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 41:18 | +9:40 | korriger | ||||
15. | Martin Christoffer Borg | IL KOLL | 41:47 | +10:09 | korriger | ||||
16. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 41:53 | +10:15 | korriger | ||||
17. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka O-lag | 41:57 | +10:19 | korriger | ||||
18. | Stein H. Hagen | Fossum IF | 42:10 | +10:32 | korriger | ||||
19. | Bent Kverme | Fossum IF | 43:20 | +11:42 | korriger | ||||
20. | Per Jogeir Karlsbakk | DNV | 45:18 | +13:40 | korriger | ||||
21. | Audrun Utskarpen | Oslostudentenes IK | 45:21 | +13:43 | korriger | ||||
22. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 47:30 | +15:52 | korriger | ||||
23. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 47:48 | +16:10 | korriger | ||||
24. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 49:01 | +17:23 | korriger | ||||
25. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 49:31 | +17:53 | korriger | ||||
26. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas | 51:29 | +19:51 | korriger | ||||
27. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 51:34 | +19:56 | korriger | ||||
28. | Øystein Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 53:47 | +22:09 | korriger | ||||
29. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 57:58 | +26:20 | korriger | ||||
30. | Lars Christensen | DNV | 1:00:30 | +28:52 | korriger | ||||
31. | Sven Ringstad | PRIVAT | 1:02:41 | +31:03 | korriger | ||||
32. | Erik Borg | IL KolL | 1:06:01 | +34:23 | korriger | ||||
33. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:09:10 | +37:32 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Gløer Winsvold | Sentrum OK | 41:52 | korriger | 115 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 26:29 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torgeir Strandhagen | NAV | 28:14 | +1:45 | korriger | ||||
3. | Trond Hegna | Asker SK | 30:36 | +4:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 34:42 | +8:13 | korriger | ||||
5. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 35:13 | +8:44 | korriger | ||||
6. | Berit Danielsen | IL Tyrving | 36:12 | +9:43 | korriger | ||||
7. | Milda Øhlckers | Tyrving, IL | 40:04 | +13:35 | korriger | ||||
8. | Hasse Bergstrøm | HB Consult | 42:48 | +16:19 | korriger | ||||
9. | Uno Hanslien | Bilpost | 43:11 | +16:42 | korriger | ||||
10. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 44:04 | +17:35 | korriger | ||||
11. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 46:04 | +19:35 | korriger | ||||
12. | Trine Raaen | Lierbygda | 47:23 | +20:54 | korriger | ||||
13. | Svenja Kernstock | DNV | 48:04 | +21:35 | korriger | ||||
14. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 48:33 | +22:04 | korriger | ||||
15. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | IL Geoform | 48:56 | +22:27 | korriger | ||||
16. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratets IF | 49:13 | +22:44 | korriger | ||||
17. | Gunn Stabbetorp | Folkehelseinstituttet | 50:54 | +24:25 | korriger | ||||
18. | Toril Eine | Esso | 52:10 | +25:41 | korriger | ||||
19. | Morten Hjelm | DNV | 52:39 | +26:10 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 48:54 | korriger | 70 | ||||
DSQ | Don Skantze | I.L. Tyrving | 52:13 | korriger | 70 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Malene Zakariassen | Lommedalens IL | 35:38 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Rune Zakariassen | Lommendalens IL | 35:43 | +0:05 | korriger | ||||
3. | Bjørn Egner | HEMING Orientering | 44:55 | +9:17 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sharon Broadwell | Folkehelseinstituttet | 47:11 | +11:33 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 47:32 | +11:54 | korriger | ||||
6. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 53:40 | +18:02 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratets IF | 55:43 | +20:05 | korriger | ||||
8. | Knut Hangerås | GEOFORM | 1:09:42 | +34:04 | korriger | ||||
9. | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 1:12:41 | +37:03 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Lars Vik | PRIVAT | 4:30 | korriger | 72 73 74 75 79 91 110 111 115 |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 november 2018, 21:18:23 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 65 |
Antall startet: | 65 |