Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

T-A-sprint 1 4. april 2019

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mia Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

11:05

+0:00

2.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

13:21

+2:16

3.

Helmine Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

16:08

+5:03

4.

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

16:16

+5:11

5.

Olea Brønstad Lilleløkken

Verdal OK

20:28

+9:23

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

16:54

+0:00

2.

Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

18:09

+1:15

3.

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:59

+3:05

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

14:19

+0:00

2.

Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng

Verdal OK

15:21

+1:02

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

10:47

+0:00

2.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

13:38

+2:51

3.

Edvard Sæther

Verdal OK

18:38

+7:51

4.

Sverre Ivar Håskoll

Verdal OK

20:09

+9:22

5.

Sigve Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

41:43

+30:56

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

13:12

+0:00

2.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

13:37

+0:25

3.

Håkon Hallan

OK Skøynar

15:36

+2:24

4.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

17:05

+3:53

5.

Torstein Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

17:21

+4:09

6.

Filip Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

17:50

+4:38

7.

Fredrik Kjønstad Ukkelberg

Frol IL

19:10

+5:58

8.

Vinjar Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

20:47

+7:35

9.

Ludvik Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

24:10

+10:58

10.

William Andre Stormo Opdahl

Verdal OK

25:03

+11:51

11.

Edvard Skoknes Woll

Verdal OK

26:15

+13:03

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

9:40

+0:00

2.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

11:00

+1:20

3.

Iver Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

14:42

+5:02

4.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

14:59

+5:19

5.

Aksel Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

17:36

+7:56

6.

Martin Friberg

Skøynar OK

19:22

+9:42

Klasse: Åpen 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

William Mitchell Iversen

Verdal OK

12:07

+0:00

2.

Tobias Anfinnes

Verdal OK

13:28

+1:21

3.

Erle Musum Lyng

Verdal OK

13:31

+1:24

4.

Mads Stensland Melbye

Verdal OK

16:55

+4:48

5.

Mateo Henderson

Steinkjer OK

17:03

+4:56

6.

Kari Halvorsen Melbye

Verdal OK

17:49

+5:42

7.

Even Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

18:23

+6:16

8.

Matilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

18:38

+6:31

9.

Trond Iversen

Verdal OK

18:46

+6:39

10.

Olav Magne Stormo Opdahl

Verdal OK

20:28

+8:21

11.

Eirin Konradsen

Verdal OK

20:53

+8:46

12.

Eline Konradsen Sæther

Verdal OK

20:55

+8:48

13.

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

21:49

+9:42

13.

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

21:49

+9:42

15.

Maren Musum

Verdal OK

23:30

+11:23

15.

Hans Kristian Musum

Verdal OK

23:30

+11:23

17.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

23:57

+11:50

18.

Marius Musum

Verdal OK

24:08

+12:01

19.

Brage Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

24:44

+12:37

20.

Torje Eggen Vatne

Verdal OK

28:36

+16:29

21.

Jon Torstein Woll

Verdal OK

29:25

+17:18

22.

Åsa Skoknes Woll

Verdal OK

29:26

+17:19

23.

Noelle Henderson

Steinkjer OK

29:56

+17:49

24.

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

33:31

+21:24

25.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

33:47

+21:40

26.

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

33:53

+21:46

27.

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

34:11

+22:04

28.

Siri Ydse Sivertsen

Verdal OK

34:14

+22:07

29.

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

35:03

+22:56

DSQ

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

27:03

126

DNS

Petter Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: Åpen 2,0

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

17:57

+0:00

2.

Magnhild Kvaal

Verdal OK

20:18

+2:21

3.

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

20:28

+2:31

4.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

28:20

+10:23

5.

Guro Laksholm Grindberg

Verdal OK

29:49

+11:52

6.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

32:02

+14:05

Klasse: Åpen 2,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

12:38

+0:00

2.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

15:26

+2:48

3.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

17:07

+4:29

4.

Sigrid Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

17:29

+4:51

5.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

17:50

+5:12

6.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

17:57

+5:19

7.

Maren Grande

Frol IL

18:00

+5:22

8.

Per Grande

Verdal OK

18:20

+5:42

9.

Marius Møller

Steinkjer OK

18:27

+5:49

10.

Asle Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:50

+6:12

11.

Svein Anders Melhus

Steinkjer OK

19:01

+6:23

12.

Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

19:23

+6:45

13.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

20:19

+7:41

14.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

20:36

+7:58

15.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

20:39

+8:01

16.

Henrik Belbo

Steinkjer OK

22:17

+9:39

17.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

22:27

+9:49

18.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

22:28

+9:50

19.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

22:39

+10:01

20.

Matilde Munkeby

Frol IL

23:45

+11:07

21.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

23:54

+11:16

22.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

24:46

+12:08

23.

Karl Arne Melbye

Verdal OK

25:27

+12:49

24.

Lena Alstad

Frol IL

34:41

+22:03

DNS

Fredrik Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

DNS

Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

DNS

Kristel Haltbrekken

Steinkjer OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

12 mai 2019, 11:12:01

Arrangør:

Verdal OK

Antall deltagere:

96

Antall startet:

92