Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Treningsløp Ås-NMBU 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp #3 24. april 2019

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-NMBU Orientering

33:28

+0:00

8:42

korriger

2.

Håkon Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:00

+3:32

9:38

korriger

170 175

3.

Linus Olhans

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:12

+9:44

11:15

korriger

4.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:54

+10:26

11:25

korriger

5.

Eirik Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

47:28

+14:00

12:21

korriger

170

6.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

49:13

+15:45

12:49

korriger

7.

Robert Banfi

Ås-NMBU Orientering

50:12

+16:44

13:04

korriger

8.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-NMBU Orientering

55:12

+21:44

14:22

korriger

9.

Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

58:07

+24:39

15:08

korriger

10.

Anders Bredal-Andersen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

1:12:48

+39:20

18:57

korriger

170

DSQ

Ingrid M. Tenge

Ås-NMBU Orientering

40:16

korriger

174 170 175 176

DSQ

Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:38

korriger

170 175 176

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:34

+0:00

9:06

korriger

2.

Nina Lundquist

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:36

+0:02

9:06

korriger

3.

Thomas Moen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:38

+2:04

10:00

korriger

4.

Tellev Grindflek

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:45

+5:11

11:23

korriger

5.

Astri Bredal-Knutsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

37:00

+16:26

16:22

korriger

6.

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:14

+18:40

17:21

korriger

7.

Vegard Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:19

+18:45

17:23

korriger

8.

Martin Klaren Nielsen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

43:33

+22:59

19:16

korriger

DSQ

Jens Storaunet

Ås-NMBU Orientering

20:09

korriger

171 172 177 183 50 51

DSQ

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:55

korriger

170 171 50

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigve Myhre Holten

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:11

16:24

korriger

Olle Huss Røste

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:47

16:12

korriger

Magnus Vollset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

19:47

10:24

korriger

49 172 177 183 51

Nikolai Kihlberg Silset

Ås-NMBU Orientering

22:20

11:45

korriger

Odin Schei Danevad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

15:38

8:13

korriger

Sondre Østby

Ås-NMBU Orientering

39:42

20:53

korriger

Johannes Gaustad

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:28

16:33

korriger

Mathias Haugen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:50

13:04

korriger

Emil Stormo

Ås-NMBU Orientering

24:54

13:06

korriger

Iver Stormo

Ås-NMBU Orientering

31:07

16:22

korriger

Alfred Bergum Hansen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:31

16:03

korriger

Eivind Rødseth Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

0:00

korriger

Sigurd Rødseth Eikje

Ås-NMBU Orientering

0:00

korriger

Aksel Meen

Ås-NMBU Orientering

30:37

16:06

korriger

Akvile Petrakova

Ås-NMBU Orientering

25:00

13:09

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 november 2019, 21:55:50

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37