Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hoensmarka 2. mai 2019

Klasse: 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Marina Sandvold

Eiker OL

21:09

korriger

Josefine Trollerud

Eiker OL

19:27

korriger

Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker

17:00

korriger

Ofelia Leonora Axelson

Eiker OL

20:27

korriger

Emil Johansen

Eiker

15:28

korriger

150 151 152 153 155 156 157 158 175

Tuva Aronsen

Eiker OL

18:46

korriger

Alexander Kirkenes

Eiker

20:16

korriger

Kristian Kirknes

Konnerud

14:02

korriger

Fredrik Kirknes

Konnerud IL

17:43

korriger

Nila Hilleren

Eiker

17:31

korriger

Aleksander Kirknes

Konnerud

14:58

korriger

Vilje Hilleren

Eiker

22:04

korriger

Marie Olslund

Eiker OL

22:09

korriger

Jørgen Olslund

Eiker

18:49

korriger

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oda Isnes Tyse

Eiker OL

24:21

+0:00

korriger

2.

Anna Isnes Tyse

Eiker

26:50

+2:29

korriger

3.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

31:49

+7:28

korriger

4.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker OL

33:49

+9:28

korriger

5.

Hedda Kind Kjellevoll

Modum

35:54

+11:33

korriger

6.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

36:28

+12:07

korriger

7.

Rino Jensen

Eiker OL

37:17

+12:56

korriger

8.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

38:05

+13:44

korriger

9.

Sebastian Røkkeberg

Eiker

38:42

+14:21

korriger

10.

Mona Jensen

Eiker OL

40:26

+16:05

korriger

11.

Abelone Josefine Axelson

Eiker OL

41:39

+17:18

korriger

12.

Amanda Axelson

Eiker

41:42

+17:21

korriger

13.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

43:40

+19:19

korriger

14.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

44:57

+20:36

korriger

15.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

45:25

+21:04

korriger

16.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

46:15

+21:54

korriger

17.

Arnfinn Borgersen

Eiker

47:23

+23:02

korriger

18.

Knut Lande

Eiker

54:29

+30:08

korriger

19.

Helga Peveri

Eiker

56:57

+32:36

korriger

20.

Kristian Kirknes

Konnerud

57:11

+32:50

korriger

21.

Fredrik Kirknes

Konnerud IL

57:42

+33:21

korriger

160

22.

Josefine Trollerud

Eiker OL

58:53

+34:32

korriger

23.

Vibeke Svenne

Eiker

1:23:38

+59:17

korriger

DSQ

Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker

27:34

korriger

164 173 156 157 158 175

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

43:07

+0:00

korriger

2.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud

44:18

+1:11

korriger

3.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

45:15

+2:08

korriger

4.

Jan Sølvberg

Eiker

45:30

+2:23

korriger

5.

Svend Ohrvik

Konnerud

46:36

+3:29

korriger

6.

Glenn Hilleren

Eiker OL

47:02

+3:55

korriger

7.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker

48:43

+5:36

korriger

8.

Torun Dyrkorn

Eiker

51:53

+8:46

korriger

9.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud

52:29

+9:22

korriger

10.

Mathias Axelson

Eiker OL

53:10

+10:03

korriger

11.

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

58:22

+15:15

korriger

12.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

59:58

+16:51

korriger

13.

Per Kruke

Eiker

1:02:59

+19:52

korriger

14.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

1:03:44

+20:37

korriger

15.

Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt

Eiker

1:09:29

+26:22

korriger

16.

Trond Friden

Trollelg

1:13:11

+30:04

korriger

17.

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker

1:13:19

+30:12

korriger

DSQ

Tom Andre Alstadsether

Eiker

41:46

korriger

173 166 149 163 157 158

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Nydalen

32:55

+0:00

korriger

2.

Martin Østberg

Sturla, IF

43:15

+10:20

korriger

3.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker OL

44:45

+11:50

korriger

4.

Malin Sørensen

Nydalen

46:44

+13:49

korriger

5.

Thea Dyrkorn

Eiker

48:55

+16:00

korriger

6.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker

55:58

+23:03

korriger

7.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

1:00:14

+27:19

korriger

8.

Solveig Moen Letmolie

Eiker OL

1:01:14

+28:19

korriger

9.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker

1:09:42

+36:47

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 mai 2019, 20:48:29

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

65

Antall startet:

65