Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Linus Fossum Malmring | Freidig | 30:42 | 19:11 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emilie Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 20:10 | +0:00 | 12:36 | korriger | |||
2. | Agnes Wullum-Vestad | Wing OK | 25:20 | +5:10 | 15:50 | korriger | |||
3. | Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 26:16 | +6:06 | 16:25 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Hedda Sæbø | Nidarøst OK | 19:33 | korriger | 114 147 117 50 70 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 17:55 | +0:00 | 8:57 | korriger | |||
2. | Hanna Lindqvist | Östersunds OK | 21:09 | +3:14 | 10:34 | korriger | |||
3. | Nora Halvorsen | Freidig | 23:30 | +5:35 | 11:45 | korriger | |||
4. | Ane Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 25:06 | +7:11 | 12:33 | korriger | |||
5. | Lina Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 36:15 | +18:20 | 18:07 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 29:38 | +0:00 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
2. | Trude Markhus | Verdal OK | 32:04 | +2:26 | 10:01 | korriger | |||
3. | Ane Malene Kolstad | Freidig | 35:33 | +5:55 | 11:06 | korriger | |||
4. | Anna Aurora Nolte | Freidig | 36:45 | +7:07 | 11:29 | korriger | |||
5. | Ida Solli | Mo OK | 37:13 | +7:35 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Eva Tesarova | Wing OK | 32:52 | +0:00 | 9:07 | korriger | |||
2. | Solveig Vassenden | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 33:39 | +0:47 | 9:20 | korriger | |||
3. | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | 34:46 | +1:54 | 9:39 | korriger | |||
4. | Hanne Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 40:08 | +7:16 | 11:08 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 30:18 | +0:00 | 8:39 | korriger | |||
2. | Mette Resell Nolte | Freidig | 35:44 | +5:26 | 10:12 | korriger | |||
3. | Anna Karlqvist | IL BUL-Tromsø | 40:42 | +10:24 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
4. | Maj-Lisbet Rønning | Freidig | 1:04:09 | +33:51 | 18:19 | korriger | |||
DNS | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Aud Ellen Brevik | Sturla, IF | 32:12 | +0:00 | 10:03 | korriger | |||
2. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 35:59 | +3:47 | 11:14 | korriger | |||
3. | Ann Karin Tjørhom | Ganddal IL | 43:06 | +10:54 | 13:28 | korriger | |||
4. | Mai Iren Almås | IL Leik | 47:06 | +14:54 | 14:43 | korriger | |||
5. | Mette Bjerve | Mo OK | 48:05 | +15:53 | 15:01 | korriger | |||
6. | Gunhild Bredesen | Verdal OK | 54:17 | +22:05 | 16:57 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 32:15 | korriger | 39 124 112 146 138 136 113 50 | ||||
DSQ | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 40:38 | korriger | 143 | ||||
DNS | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Grete Berge Owren | Freidig | 39:23 | +0:00 | 12:18 | korriger | |||
2. | Magnhild Forseth | Frol IL | 40:22 | +0:59 | 12:36 | korriger | |||
3. | Ruth Schmid | OL Trollelg | 57:53 | +18:30 | 18:05 | korriger | |||
3. | Reidun Fallan Smaavik | Freidig | 57:53 | +18:30 | 18:05 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | Torid Kvaal | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Simon Lindqvist | Östersunds OK | 13:12 | +0:00 | 8:15 | korriger | |||
2. | Anders Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 14:21 | +1:09 | 8:58 | korriger | |||
3. | Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 14:24 | +1:12 | 9:00 | korriger | |||
4. | Mathias Aarbogen Dahl | OL Trollelg | 16:35 | +3:23 | 10:21 | korriger | |||
5. | Emil Braa Holm | OL Trollelg | 16:43 | +3:31 | 10:26 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tristan Halvorsen | Freidig | 14:28 | +0:00 | 7:14 | korriger | |||
2. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 15:43 | +1:15 | 7:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 20:17 | +5:49 | 10:08 | korriger | |||
4. | Joar Bäckman | Frösö IF | 24:03 | +9:35 | 12:01 | korriger | |||
5. | Ludvik Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 31:18 | +16:50 | 15:39 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | August Maske | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mattis Myhre | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 39:44 | +0:00 | 7:56 | korriger | |||
2. | Mats Lindaas | Elverum OK | 43:16 | +3:32 | 8:39 | korriger | |||
3. | Martin Ohlsson | OK Storsjön | 44:08 | +4:24 | 8:49 | korriger | |||
4. | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 44:09 | +4:25 | 8:49 | korriger | |||
5. | Marcus Amrén | Östersunds OK | 44:14 | +4:30 | 8:50 | korriger | |||
6. | Magnus Johansson | Ã…re OK | 47:56 | +8:12 | 9:35 | korriger | |||
7. | Jérôme Soulard | Byåsen IL | 55:01 | +15:17 | 11:00 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 36:12 | korriger | 122 | ||||
Avlest | David Lundsten | IFK Umeå | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | BÃ¥rd Nonstad | OL Trollelg | 33:22 | +0:00 | 6:40 | korriger | |||
2. | Johan Ivarsson | Freidig | 36:14 | +2:52 | 7:14 | korriger | |||
3. | Magne Wiig Mathisen | Porsgrunn OL | 39:44 | +6:22 | 7:56 | korriger | |||
4. | Thomas Berge Mjølhus | OL Trollelg | 41:38 | +8:16 | 8:19 | korriger | |||
5. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 41:43 | +8:21 | 8:20 | korriger | |||
6. | Asle Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 43:57 | +10:35 | 8:47 | korriger | |||
7. | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 46:18 | +12:56 | 9:15 | korriger | |||
8. | Hans Helmer Sæternes | Byåsen IL | 49:37 | +16:15 | 9:55 | korriger | |||
9. | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 54:57 | +21:35 | 10:59 | korriger | |||
10. | Håvard Kjesbu | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 57:53 | +24:31 | 11:34 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 29:38 | +0:00 | 7:24 | korriger | |||
2. | Vidar Skjerve | Verdal OK | 30:34 | +0:56 | 7:38 | korriger | |||
3. | Arne Okkenhaug | Verdal OK | 30:55 | +1:17 | 7:43 | korriger | |||
4. | Ulf Lindqvist | Östersunds OK | 31:36 | +1:58 | 7:54 | korriger | |||
5. | Jack Bjørnsen | Kristiansand OK | 31:39 | +2:01 | 7:54 | korriger | |||
6. | Christian Jomaas | Fossum IF | 32:00 | +2:22 | 8:00 | korriger | |||
7. | Øystein Østermann | Heming Orientering | 32:45 | +3:07 | 8:11 | korriger | |||
8. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 33:31 | +3:53 | 8:22 | korriger | |||
9. | Trond Brevik | Fossum IF | 33:44 | +4:06 | 8:26 | korriger | |||
10. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 34:52 | +5:14 | 8:43 | korriger | |||
11. | Harald Eide-Fredriksen | Heming Orientering | 35:22 | +5:44 | 8:50 | korriger | |||
12. | Svein Terje Kolstad | Freidig | 37:44 | +8:06 | 9:26 | korriger | |||
13. | Björn Olofsson | OK Storsjön | 39:50 | +10:12 | 9:57 | korriger | |||
14. | Stein Markhus | Verdal OK | 41:21 | +11:43 | 10:20 | korriger | |||
15. | Roger Krohn | Fältjägarnas IF | 42:17 | +12:39 | 10:34 | korriger | |||
16. | Geir Paulsen | OL Trollelg | 42:24 | +12:46 | 10:36 | korriger | |||
17. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 44:13 | +14:35 | 11:03 | korriger | |||
18. | Gunnar Eide | Bjugn IL | 46:14 | +16:36 | 11:33 | korriger | |||
19. | Martin Frischknecht | Alta OL | 54:47 | +25:09 | 13:41 | korriger | |||
20. | Torulf Bäckman | Frösö IF | 57:24 | +27:46 | 14:21 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Terje Rønning | OK Skøynar | 30:29 | +0:00 | 8:28 | korriger | |||
2. | Geir Owren | Freidig | 35:36 | +5:07 | 9:53 | korriger | |||
3. | Arnulf Villmo | Korgen IL | 38:30 | +8:01 | 10:41 | korriger | |||
4. | Lasse Natvig | Byåsen IL | 40:51 | +10:22 | 11:20 | korriger | |||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Waage | Freidig | 34:29 | +0:00 | 10:46 | korriger | |||
2. | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 42:03 | +7:34 | 13:08 | korriger | |||
3. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 46:35 | +12:06 | 14:33 | korriger | |||
DNS | Gunnar Østerbø | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 80- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 56:02 | +0:00 | 17:30 | korriger | |||
Klasse: Direkte A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Henning B. Carlsen | OK Moss | 25:37 | +0:00 | 8:00 | korriger | |||
2. | Dag Steinar Ragvin | Bø ol | 29:34 | +3:57 | 9:14 | korriger | |||
3. | Bjørn-Willy Arntzen | Lierbygda OL | 30:44 | +5:07 | 9:36 | korriger | |||
4. | Eivind Lona | Wing OK | 31:06 | +5:29 | 9:43 | korriger | |||
5. | Alex Pedersen | OL Trollelg | 31:33 | +5:56 | 9:51 | korriger | |||
6. | Frantisek Kolovsky | NTNUI | 31:47 | +6:10 | 9:55 | korriger | |||
7. | Olav M. Indergaard | Frol IL | 33:36 | +7:59 | 10:30 | korriger | |||
8. | Mai Britt Bjørk | Sandefjord OK | 44:56 | +19:19 | 14:02 | korriger | |||
9. | Irene Skiri | Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering | 45:00 | +19:23 | 14:03 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | Frol IL | 48:02 | korriger | 39 124 112 146 138 136 113 50 | ||||
DNS | Janne Fossum Malmring | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Direkte B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingvil Snøfugl | Freidig | 24:59 | +0:00 | 12:29 | korriger | |||
2. | Ingvild Geving Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 33:42 | +8:43 | 16:51 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Kristian Klausen | 25:23 | korriger | 70 | |||||
Klasse: Direkte C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bedrich Said | 15:56 | +0:00 | 9:57 | korriger | ||||
2. | Rigmor Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 20:21 | +4:25 | 12:43 | korriger | |||
Klasse: D -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Irene Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 24:04 | 15:02 | korriger | |||||
Marit Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 19:25 | 12:08 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: H -10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Petter Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 20:39 | 12:54 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 11 mai 2019, 12:12:46 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 116 |
Antall startet: | 110 |