Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Skøynarkarrusell 15. mai 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ronja Ankjær Eggen

OK Skøynar

30:18

korriger

Sune Eggen

OK Skøynar

30:24

korriger

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

39:07

korriger

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

34:17

korriger

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

43:56

korriger

Petter Brenne

OK Skøynar

54:32

korriger

Kristoffer Ree

OK Skøynar

42:26

korriger

Elias Heggvik

OK Skøynar

42:35

korriger

Elin Fiskvik

OK Skøynar

49:54

korriger

Sune Gustavsson

OK Skøynar

korriger

Jonas Heggvik

OK Skøynar

korriger

Matteo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

38:26

korriger

Hans Roar Sandberg

OK Skøynar

korriger

Eldbjørg Sandberg

OK Skøynar

korriger

Gunvor Oline Ree

OK Skøynar

1:15:10

korriger

Tone Amundal Ree

OK Skøynar

korriger

Einar Gravås Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:14:39

korriger

Linus Holberg

OK Skøynar

1:16:03

korriger

Kine Holdberg

OK Skøynar

1:18:19

korriger

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

korriger

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

korriger

Greta Brenne

OK Skøynar

korriger

Bjørg Holberg

OK Skøynar

korriger

DSQ

Theodor Ree

OK Skøynar

42:33

korriger

53

Klasse: C3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallbjørn Holberg

OK Skøynar

33:14

+0:00

korriger

2.

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

37:43

+4:29

korriger

3.

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

39:24

+6:10

korriger

4.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

40:42

+7:28

korriger

5.

Ida Staberg Gravås

OK Skøynar

47:58

+14:44

korriger

6.

Ole Andreas Veske

OK Skøynar

55:35

+22:21

korriger

7.

Martin Friberg

OK Skøynar

57:26

+24:12

korriger

8.

Mats Brenne

OK Skøynar

57:31

+24:17

korriger

9.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

1:00:28

+27:14

korriger

10.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

1:00:44

+27:30

korriger

11.

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

1:30:33

+57:19

korriger

12.

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

1:32:35

+59:21

korriger

Brutt

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

1:19:31

korriger

40 64 55

Klasse: A/B 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

38:53

+0:00

korriger

2.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

43:03

+4:10

korriger

3.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

45:14

+6:21

korriger

4.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

1:12:22

+33:29

korriger

5.

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

1:12:55

+34:02

korriger

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

+0:00

korriger

1.

John-Ola Hovdal

OK Skøynar

+0:00

korriger

1.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

+0:00

korriger

1.

Gudrun Rinnan Veske

OK Skøynar

+0:00

korriger

1.

Knut Hallan

OK Skøynar

+0:00

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 mai 2019, 19:45:57

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47