Klasse: Nybegynner | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Tora Brynildsen | Eiker | 34:01 | korriger | ||||||
Tiril Brynildsen | Eiker OL | 33:50 | korriger | ||||||
Ingeborg Bjørgum-Thorsby | Eiker | 26:21 | korriger | ||||||
Marina Sandvold | Eiker OL | 22:37 | korriger | ||||||
Mina Hobbelstad | Eiker | 14:54 | korriger | ||||||
Tuva Amundsen | Eiker | 28:33 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: 3 KM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Malin Sørensen | Nydalen | 22:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud | 32:34 | +10:13 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tom André Alstadsæther | Eiker OL | 34:17 | +11:56 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rolf Lunde | Eiker | 36:10 | +13:49 | korriger | ||||
5. | Inger Tyse | Eiker | 45:08 | +22:47 | korriger | ||||
6. | Steinar Ruud | Konnerud | 1:00:05 | +37:44 | korriger | ||||
7. | Knut Lande | Eiker OL | 1:08:05 | +45:44 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: 4 KM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anna Isnes Tyse | Eiker | 40:24 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Olav Haug | MIF | 44:14 | +3:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Eirik Brynildsen | Eiker | 45:05 | +4:41 | korriger | ||||
4. | Solveig Moen Letmolie | Eiker OL | 47:43 | +7:19 | korriger | ||||
5. | Odd Eivind Gabrielsen | Eiker | 49:37 | +9:13 | korriger | ||||
6. | Emil Bakken | Eiker | 50:06 | +9:42 | korriger | ||||
7. | Anne Marthe Peveri | Eiker OL | 50:29 | +10:05 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ã…mund Tonna | Eiker | 51:12 | +10:48 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ingvild Bartnes Hoen | Eiker | 55:13 | +14:49 | korriger | ||||
10. | Kjell Klokkerud | Eiker | 55:51 | +15:27 | korriger | ||||
11. | Per Kruke | Eiker | 57:06 | +16:42 | korriger | ||||
12. | Berit Grosvold | Eiker | 1:19:53 | +39:29 | korriger | ||||
13. | Torgeir Brochmann | Eiker | 1:46:34 | +1:06:10 | korriger | ||||
Brutt | Aud Kjemperud | Eiker | 1:17:44 | korriger | 156 157 159 | ||||
Klasse: 6 KM | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalen | 40:07 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kenneth Sandvold | Eiker OL | 46:28 | +6:21 | korriger | ||||
3. | Arvid Berge | Vikøy IK | 55:52 | +15:45 | korriger | ||||
4. | Christine Hoen | Eiker | 1:07:19 | +27:12 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anita Hilleren | Eiker | 1:12:54 | +32:47 | korriger | ||||
6. | Oda Isnes Tyse | Eiker OL | 1:14:43 | +34:36 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hans Roar Bakken | Eiker | 1:19:01 | +38:54 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 mai 2019, 16:11:35 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |