Klasse: MIX-stafett | 1. | Frol IL 1 | 1:16:46 | ||||||
1 | Yngve Skogstad | 25:31 | 2. | 25:31 | 2. | ||||
2 | Magnus Alstad | 16:52 | 2. | 42:23 | 1. | ||||
3 | Ã…dne Krogstad Stendahl | 34:23 | 7. | 1:16:46 | 1. | 2. | Verdal OK 4 | 1:16:51 | |
1 | Jon Sivertsen | 29:56 | 4. | 29:56 | 4. | ||||
2 | Aleksander Tanem Iversen | 20:22 | 4. | 50:18 | 3. | ||||
2 | Filip Mitchell Iversen | 20:22 | 4. | 50:18 | 3. | ||||
3 | Vidar Skjerve | 26:33 | 3. | 1:16:51 | 2. | 3. | Steinkjer OK 2 | 1:18:46 | |
1 | Svein Anders Melhus | 30:23 | 5. | 30:23 | 5. | ||||
2 | Mari Ann Landsem Melhus | 22:19 | 9. | 52:42 | 7. | ||||
3 | Niklas Landsem Melhus | 26:04 | 2. | 1:18:46 | 3. | 4. | Frol IL / Vang OL 2 | 1:18:55 | |
1 | Ulf Forseth Indgaard | 25:49 | 3. | 25:49 | 3. | ||||
2 | Jonas Alstad | 16:36 | 1. | 42:25 | 2. | ||||
3 | Knut Skjeset | 36:30 | 12. | 1:18:55 | 4. | 5. | Verdal OK 5 | 1:21:56 | |
1 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 31:12 | 7. | 31:12 | 7. | ||||
2 | Fredrikke Baglo Bjørkeng | 21:15 | 6. | 52:27 | 5. | ||||
2 | Mia Stensland Melbye | 21:15 | 6. | 52:27 | 5. | ||||
3 | Arne Okkenhaug | 29:29 | 5. | 1:21:56 | 5. | 6. | Verdal OK 3 | 1:22:17 | |
1 | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | 31:00 | 6. | 31:00 | 6. | ||||
2 | Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve | 27:52 | 14. | 58:52 | 11. | ||||
2 | Tuva Snøfugl | 27:52 | 14. | 58:52 | 11. | ||||
3 | Martin Vehus Skjerve | 23:25 | 1. | 1:22:17 | 6. | 7. | Frol IL / Vang OL 7 | 1:28:32 | |
1 | Hermann Leithe | 32:14 | 8. | 32:14 | 8. | ||||
2 | Ane Skulbørstad | 27:45 | 13. | 59:59 | 13. | ||||
3 | Arne Grevskott | 28:33 | 4. | 1:28:32 | 7. | 8. | Steinkjer OK 1 | 1:36:00 | |
1 | Marius Møller | 37:17 | 12. | 37:17 | 12. | ||||
2 | Karita Møller | 24:16 | 10. | 1:01:33 | 14. | ||||
3 | Fredrik Møller | 34:27 | 8. | 1:36:00 | 8. | 9. | Verdal OK 6 | 1:37:34 | |
1 | Svein Inge Ydse | 39:44 | 16. | 39:44 | 16. | ||||
2 | Mathea Baglo Bjørkeng | 21:54 | 8. | 1:01:38 | 15. | ||||
3 | Trude Markhus | 35:56 | 10. | 1:37:34 | 9. | 10. | Steinkjer OK 4 | 1:38:28 | |
1 | Henrik Belbo | 33:37 | 10. | 33:37 | 10. | ||||
2 | Astrid Marie Sandhaugen | 28:06 | 16. | 1:01:43 | 16. | ||||
3 | Kari Grindberg | 36:45 | 13. | 1:38:28 | 10. | 11. | Frol IL 6 | 1:39:35 | |
1 | Gunnar Vatn | 32:19 | 9. | 32:19 | 9. | ||||
2 | Noah Nicolai Rønning | 24:52 | 11. | 57:11 | 10. | ||||
3 | Fritjof Sandstad | 42:24 | 14. | 1:39:35 | 11. | 12. | Steinkjer OK 5 | 1:43:38 | |
1 | Sigurd Landsem Melhus | 39:42 | 15. | 39:42 | 15. | ||||
2 | Sondre Aalberg Bylund | 34:12 | 21. | 1:13:54 | 20. | ||||
3 | Arve Lægran | 29:44 | 6. | 1:43:38 | 12. | 13. | Frol IL 3 | 1:46:28 | |
1 | Sara Profors | 40:52 | 17. | 40:52 | 17. | ||||
2 | Randi Jensen | 29:59 | 20. | 1:10:51 | 17. | ||||
3 | Olav Martin Indgaard | 35:37 | 9. | 1:46:28 | 13. | 14. | Verdal OK 7 | 1:54:24 | |
1 | Tor Ove Hallem | 41:26 | 18. | 41:26 | 18. | ||||
2 | Ulrik Haugen | 36:46 | 23. | 1:18:12 | 24. | ||||
2 | Jonas Lunnan/ Matias Storfors | 36:46 | 23. | 1:18:12 | 24. | ||||
3 | Elin H. Sikkeland | 36:12 | 11. | 1:54:24 | 14. | 15. | OK Skøynar 1 | 1:54:30 | |
1 | Hallvar Hallan | 37:27 | 13. | 37:27 | 13. | ||||
2 | HÃ¥kon Hallan | 19:20 | 3. | 56:47 | 9. | ||||
3 | Ole Andreas Veske | 57:43 | 18. | 1:54:30 | 15. | 16. | Frol IL 5 | 1:56:44 | |
1 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 24:39 | 1. | 24:39 | 1. | ||||
2 | Sondre Skoglund Leithe | 28:06 | 16. | 52:45 | 8. | ||||
3 | Marianne Langøygard | 1:03:59 | 19. | 1:56:44 | 16. | 17. | Steinkjer OK 3 | 1:56:54 | |
1 | Terje Skrattalsrud | 37:47 | 14. | 37:47 | 14. | ||||
2 | Rolf Karset | 36:27 | 22. | 1:14:14 | 21. | ||||
3 | Geir Gilde | 42:40 | 15. | 1:56:54 | 17. | 18. | Verdal OK 1 | 1:58:07 | |
1 | Iver Gjedrem Lund | 44:04 | 19. | 44:04 | 19. | ||||
2 | Torstein Gjedrem Lund | 29:39 | 19. | 1:13:43 | 19. | ||||
3 | Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund | 44:24 | 16. | 1:58:07 | 18. | 19. | Frol IL 4 | 2:04:19 | |
1 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 45:07 | 20. | 45:07 | 20. | ||||
2 | Ludvig Langøygard | 28:25 | 18. | 1:13:32 | 18. | ||||
3 | Marte Skoglund | 50:47 | 17. | 2:04:19 | 19. | DSQ | Frol IL 8 | 2:06:54 | |
1 | Jo Langøygard | 52:13 | 21. | 52:13 | 21. | ||||
2 | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | 25:36 | 12. | 1:17:49 | 23. | ||||
3 | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | 49:05 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Brutt | Verdal OK 2 | 2:07:29 |
1 | Einar Lund | 37:16 | 11. | 37:16 | 11. | ||||
2 | John Olav Lund | 40:25 | 25. | 1:17:41 | 22. | ||||
3 | Olav Gjedrem Lund | 49:48 | . | 0:00 | . | Brutt | |||
Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lage Inderdal | Steinkjer OK | 53:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hallvar Saursaunet | Steinkjer OK | 28:20 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vigdis Mygland | Steinkjer OK | 34:34 | +6:14 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ole Kristian Husby | Steinkjer OK | 42:44 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marie Maurset | Steinkjer OK | 54:18 | +11:34 | korriger | ||||
3. | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 1:04:21 | +21:37 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ellen Slotte | Steinkjer OK | 1:09:58 | +27:14 | korriger | ||||
5. | Lars Slettom | Steinkjer OK | 1:09:59 | +27:15 | korriger | ||||
6. | Joakim Elvenes | Steinkjer OK | 1:24:53 | +42:09 | korriger | ||||
7. | Andrea Elvenes | Steinkjer OK | 1:24:53 | +42:09 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ole Kristian Furnes | Steinkjer OK | 1:25:00 | +42:16 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Atle Dengerud | Steinkjer OK | 33:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Nils Aal | Steinkjer OK | 47:52 | +14:03 | korriger | ||||
3. | Lars Solli | Mo OK | 48:12 | +14:23 | korriger | ||||
4. | Geir Gilde | Steinkjer OK | 1:07:09 | +33:20 | korriger | ||||
5. | Torgrim Sund | Steinkjer OK | 1:07:46 | +33:57 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 september 2019, 20:22:35 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 83 |
Antall startet: | 83 |