Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Erik Angelo Graue | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:23 | korriger | ||||||
Jonah Røyhammar | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 46:42 | korriger | ||||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:09 | korriger | ||||||
Wilma Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 58:01 | korriger | 36 34 31 | |||||
Sigurd Rødseth Eikje | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 27:35 | korriger | ||||||
Iver Storvoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:53 | korriger | ||||||
Alfred Bergum Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 27:58 | korriger | ||||||
Vilde Storvoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:38 | korriger | ||||||
Lea Haug | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:52 | korriger | 36 34 | |||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Johanne Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:52 | +7:17 | korriger | ||||
3. | Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:28 | +8:53 | korriger | ||||
4. | Daniel Morten | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:35 | +25:00 | korriger | ||||
5. | Magnus Vollset | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:13 | +31:38 | korriger | ||||
6. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:52 | +34:17 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 46:06 | korriger | 58 46 44 32 33 31 | ||||
DSQ | Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:36 | korriger | 46 44 32 33 31 | ||||
DSQ | Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:04:44 | korriger | 33 | ||||
DSQ | Emil Storvoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:14:02 | korriger | 31 | ||||
DSQ | Astri Bredal-Knudsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:14:15 | korriger | 31 | ||||
Klasse: A-kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Henrik Upsal | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:12 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Lasse Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:03 | +13:51 | korriger | ||||
3. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 57:44 | +22:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Marie | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:51 | +27:39 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A-lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:00 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 50:46 | +9:46 | korriger | ||||
3. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:20 | +19:20 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:46 | +20:46 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:15:21 | +34:21 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 32:13 | korriger | 37 39 38 40 41 42 |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 november 2019, 22:00:55 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 30 |
Antall startet: | 30 |