Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

FSK KM Hvaler 30. mai 2019

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

27:16

+0:00

13:38

korriger

2.

Trym Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

47:45

+20:29

23:52

korriger

3.

Selmer Ringstad Holt

Fredrikstad SK

58:58

+31:42

29:29

korriger

4.

Lotta Ringstad Holt

Bækkelagets SK

59:17

+32:01

29:38

korriger

5.

Ingrid Johanne RIngstad

Fredrikstad SK

+0:0-16

0:00

korriger

5.

Ellen Maria Ringstad

Fredrikstad SK

+0:0-16

0:00

korriger

DNS

Johanne Klavestad Aaby

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: N-Challenge

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Sofie Steinsland

Fredrikstad SK

43:48

+0:00

21:54

korriger

147

2.

Stine Løkkeberg

Fredrikstad SK

43:51

+0:03

21:55

korriger

DSQ

Johanne Nordbrøden Fiskum

Fredrikstad SK

43:53

korriger

148 149 150

Klasse: D 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

58:20

+0:00

23:20

korriger

1.

Malin Husebye Aamodt

Fredrikstad SK

58:20

+0:00

23:20

korriger

1.

Ingrid Steinsland

Fredrikstad SK

58:20

+0:00

23:20

korriger

4.

Betina Arnesen

Fredrikstad SK

1:08:07

+9:47

27:14

korriger

DNS

Jenny Danevad

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: H 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

51:06

+0:00

20:26

korriger

2.

Isak Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

54:48

+3:42

21:55

korriger

2.

Syver Strand Gulbrandsen

Fredrikstad SK

54:48

+3:42

21:55

korriger

Klasse: D17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Elisabeth Ruud

Fredrikstad SK

1:04:47

korriger

148 149 150 106 107 152 85 111

DNS

Jorunn Kirsti Krosby

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Hilde Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Laila Helminsen

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: H17-C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl Christian Strømberg

Fredrikstad SK

51:39

+0:00

20:39

korriger

148 149 152

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

1:02:15

+0:00

23:03

korriger

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emil Husebye Aamodt

Fredrikstad SK

45:59

+0:00

17:01

korriger

2.

Audun Nordby

Fredrikstad SK

55:42

+9:43

20:37

korriger

3.

Eivind Imrik

Fredrikstad SK

55:42

+9:43

20:37

korriger

DNS

Sivert Finstad

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Sofie Steinsland

Fredrikstad SK

1:14:55

+0:00

16:38

korriger

2.

Embla Øvretveit

Fredrikstad SK

1:17:55

+3:00

17:18

korriger

3.

Amalie Løkkeberg

Fredrikstad SK

1:38:40

+23:45

21:55

korriger

4.

Signe Strand Gulbrandsen

Fredrikstad SK

1:39:23

+24:28

22:05

korriger

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sivert Poppe

Fredrikstad SK

1:02:38

+0:00

13:55

korriger

DSQ

Thomas Blomkvist

Fredrikstad SK

1:03:07

korriger

107 101 105 109

Klasse: H17-20

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Imrik

Fredrikstad SK

1:18:40

+0:00

12:17

korriger

2.

Runar Saur Modahl

Fredrikstad SK

1:22:59

+4:19

12:57

korriger

3.

Kristoffer B. Helminsen

Fredrikstad SK

1:25:23

+6:43

13:20

korriger

DNS

Sondre Ottesen

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: D21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Heidi Østlid Bagstevold

Fredrikstad SK

1:08:59

+0:00

13:47

korriger

111

Brutt

Marie Olaussen

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Birgitte Husebye

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: H21

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Hubmann

Fredrikstad SK

42:50

+0:00

6:41

korriger

2.

Bent Olav Aamodt

Fredrikstad SK

51:14

+8:24

8:00

korriger

3.

Per Olaussen

Fredrikstad SK

54:24

+11:34

8:30

korriger

4.

Vidar Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

58:38

+15:48

9:09

korriger

5.

Kjell Arild Karlsen

Fredrikstad SK

58:58

+16:08

9:12

korriger

6.

Henrik Ottesen

Fredrikstad SK

1:09:47

+26:57

10:54

korriger

Brutt

Hans Petter Mathisen

Fredrikstad SK

27:58

korriger

102 106 113 104 101 107 111 100

Brutt

David Standal

Fredrikstad SK

43:49

korriger

101 108 110 102 106 113 104 101 107

Brutt

Oliver Hageseth Mydske

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Brutt

Sindre Østhagen

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Espen Danevad

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Øystein Ringstad Kristiansen

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Espen Nordbrøden Fiskum

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: D35

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Solberg

Fredrikstad SK

52:40

+0:00

11:42

korriger

Klasse: D45

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

1:36:24

+0:00

27:32

korriger

2.

Britt Stine Strand

Fredrikstad SK

1:46:14

+9:50

30:21

korriger

3.

Ingunn Saur Modahl

Fredrikstad SK

1:47:25

+11:01

30:41

korriger

DSQ

Hilde Poppe

Fredrikstad SK

1:05:29

korriger

110 109 111

DNS

Anne-Sofie Hox Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Camilla Imrik

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Trine Olaussen

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: H45

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dyre Marten Gulbrandsen

Fredrikstad SK

49:53

+0:00

9:58

korriger

2.

Espen Bekhus

Fredrikstad SK

54:22

+4:29

10:52

korriger

3.

Knut Wiig Mathisen

Porsgrunn OL

57:14

+7:21

11:26

korriger

Brutt

Anders Brynildsen

Fredrikstad SK

46:36

korriger

105 106 107 108 109 110 111 100

Brutt

Petter Løkkeberg

Fredrikstad SK

1:17:55

korriger

101 102 103 105 106 107 108 110

Brutt

Bernt Inge Steinsland

Fredrikstad SK

1:37:59

korriger

105 106 107 108 109 110 111 100

Brutt

Pål Angvoll

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Brutt

Morten Helminsen

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

DNS

Arnfinn Moe

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: D55

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brutt

Reidunn Hallan

Lillomarka O-lag

1:06:07

korriger

108 110 109 111

Brutt

Christina Andersson

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: H55

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brutt

Fredrik Steiwer

Lillomarka O-lag

37:57

korriger

103 102 110 108 107 101 105

Klasse: D65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Strand Karlsen

Fredrikstad SK

57:40

+0:00

16:28

korriger

Klasse: H65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tom A Karlsen

Fredrikstad SK

42:29

+0:00

12:08

korriger

2.

Øystein Ruud

Fredrikstad SK

47:12

+4:43

13:29

korriger

3.

Bjørn Heidenstrøm

Fredrikstad SK

55:32

+13:03

15:52

korriger

DNS

Per Stenseth

Fredrikstad SK

korriger

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Johan Krosby

Fredrikstad SK

51:58

+0:00

14:50

korriger

2.

Bjørn-Wiggo N. Husebye

Fredrikstad SK

1:00:25

+8:27

17:15

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 mai 2019, 22:59:08

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

65