Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Balder Amadeus Hogstad | Frol IL | 28:59 | korriger | ||||||
Tirill Hogstad Tindlund | Frol IL | 27:23 | korriger | ||||||
Kaja Cornelia Hogstad Tindlund | Frol IL | 27:01 | korriger | ||||||
Einar Andre Hogstad | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Petter Lynum Ingulfsvand | OK Skøynar | 28:47 | korriger | ||||||
Frode Lynum | OK Skøynar | 28:49 | korriger | ||||||
Mathias Jacobsen | Frol IL | 27:43 | korriger | ||||||
Albert Jacobsen | Frol IL | 34:24 | korriger | ||||||
Marita Øyen | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Gunvor Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 20:55 | korriger | ||||||
Sigve Lie Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 16:47 | korriger | ||||||
Siri Mette Lie | OK Skøynar | 19:49 | korriger | ||||||
Eirik Lie Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 18:54 | korriger | ||||||
Jakob Hodne | OK Skøynar | korriger | |||||||
Live Marie Langøygard | Frol IL | 28:40 | korriger | ||||||
Marius Enes | Verdal OK | 27:05 | korriger | ||||||
Ragnhild Enes | Verdal OK | korriger | |||||||
Berit Haga | Verdal OK | korriger | |||||||
Oskar Ingebrigtsen | Verdal OK | korriger | |||||||
Johannes Ingebrigtsen | Frol IL | 27:04 | korriger | ||||||
Iben Gran Jacobsen | OK Skøynar | 14:51 | korriger | ||||||
Anne Lise Gran | OK Skøynar | 14:50 | korriger | ||||||
Solbjørg Eggen | OK Skøynar | 15:57 | korriger | ||||||
Ronja Ankjær Eggen | OK Skøynar | 15:55 | korriger | ||||||
Sigurd Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 28:09 | korriger | ||||||
Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | 18:05 | korriger | ||||||
Ann Kristin Alstad | Frol IL | 18:21 | korriger | ||||||
Thea Emilie Alstad | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 18:46 | korriger | ||||||
Leander Arnevik Johansen | Frol IL | 17:55 | korriger | ||||||
Ville Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 27:06 | korriger | ||||||
Sanna Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 27:27 | korriger | ||||||
Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Peder Munkeby | Frol IL | 16:11 | korriger | ||||||
Johanne Munkeby | Frol IL | 19:31 | korriger | ||||||
Laila Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Joar Munkeby | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Elias Heggvik | OK Skøynar | 13:52 | korriger | ||||||
Kristoffer Ree | OK Skøynar | 13:44 | korriger | ||||||
Laura Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 12:27 | korriger | ||||||
Matteo Sandberg | OK Skøynar | 13:42 | korriger | ||||||
Victoria Valbjør | Frol IL | 18:39 | korriger | ||||||
Jenny Eliasbeth Talset | Frol IL | 18:38 | korriger | ||||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 19:11 | korriger | ||||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | 19:10 | korriger | ||||||
Brage Reinås | Frol IL | 11:40 | korriger | ||||||
Peder Hov Lomsdal | Frol IL | 19:56 | korriger | ||||||
Iver Hov Lomsdal | Frol IL | 19:46 | korriger | ||||||
Hege Hov Lomsdal | Frol IL | 19:38 | korriger | 46 | |||||
Remi Engan Heggelund | Frol IL | 30:54 | korriger | ||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Ildri Benedikte Brenne | OK Skøynar | 25:32 | korriger | ||||||
Petter Brenne | OK Skøynar | 26:06 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mia Reinås | Frol IL | 30:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Gustav S. Urbonas | Frol IL | 32:33 | +2:12 | korriger | ||||
3. | William Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 34:29 | +4:08 | korriger | ||||
4. | Hege Berg | Frol IL | 35:12 | +4:51 | korriger | ||||
5. | Odd Gunnar Berg | Frol IL | 35:16 | +4:55 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sondre Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 35:27 | +5:06 | korriger | ||||
7. | Lorents- Hilmar Munkeby | Frol IL | 35:29 | +5:08 | korriger | ||||
8. | Janne Elisabeth Granamo | Frol IL | 35:33 | +5:12 | korriger | ||||
9. | Sander Salater Iversen | Frol IL | 35:44 | +5:23 | korriger | ||||
10. | Solveig Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 35:51 | +5:30 | korriger | ||||
11. | Anne Margrethe Kvam | Frol IL | 36:33 | +6:12 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ivalo Ankjær Eggen | OK Skøynar | 40:29 | +10:08 | korriger | ||||
12. | Kari Melby | Verdal OK | 40:29 | +10:08 | korriger | ||||
14. | Kristian Midthjell | Verdal OK | 40:51 | +10:30 | korriger | ||||
15. | Elias Hodne | OK Skøynar | 40:54 | +10:33 | korriger | ||||
16. | Svein Hodne | OK Skøynar | 40:58 | +10:37 | korriger | ||||
17. | Eli Kristoffersen | Verdal OK | 46:07 | +15:46 | korriger | ||||
18. | Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 46:21 | +16:00 | korriger | ||||
19. | Kristian Matberg | Frol IL | 46:22 | +16:01 | korriger | ||||
20. | Karoline Ertsås Skei | Frol IL | 51:28 | +21:07 | korriger | ||||
21. | Grete Salater | Frol IL | 54:34 | +24:13 | korriger | ||||
22. | Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 54:51 | +24:30 | korriger | ||||
23. | Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL | 54:52 | +24:31 | korriger | ||||
24. | Oda Strand Vangensteen | Frol IL | 55:37 | +25:16 | korriger | ||||
25. | Sanna Iversen | Frol IL | 55:49 | +25:28 | korriger | ||||
26. | Eldbjørg Sandberg | Skøynar | 1:01:30 | +31:09 | korriger | ||||
27. | Lars HÃ¥skoll | Verdal OK | 1:07:09 | +36:48 | korriger | ||||
28. | Sverre Ivar HÃ¥skoll | Verdal OK | 1:07:11 | +36:50 | korriger | ||||
29. | Ingrid Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 1:12:10 | +41:49 | korriger | ||||
30. | Tor Sunde | OK Skøynar | 1:21:54 | +51:33 | korriger | ||||
31. | Birgit Hovdal | OK Skøynar | 1:23:05 | +52:44 | korriger | ||||
32. | Imre Gran Jacobsen | OK Skøynar | 1:23:57 | +53:36 | korriger | ||||
33. | Magnar Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 1:29:57 | +59:36 | korriger | 43 | |||
34. | Joar Hovdal | OK Skøynar | +0:0-21 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Live Hundal | Frol IL | 50:49 | korriger | 50 52 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Kathrine Hundal | Frol IL | 50:50 | korriger | 50 52 | ||||
Klasse: B3 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Filip Mitchell Iversen | Verdal OK | 29:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Per Morten Kvam | Inderøy il | 29:38 | +0:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Steinar Kvam | Inderøy il | 29:48 | +0:11 | korriger | ||||
4. | Karl Arne Melbye | Verdal OK | 30:09 | +0:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 31:22 | +1:45 | korriger | ||||
6. | Per Arve Hammer | OK Skøynar | 31:58 | +2:21 | korriger | ||||
7. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 32:11 | +2:34 | korriger | ||||
8. | Edvin Sivertsen | Verdal OK | 33:11 | +3:34 | korriger | ||||
9. | Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 34:03 | +4:26 | korriger | ||||
10. | Marit Hæreid Sandstad | Frol IL | 34:37 | +5:00 | korriger | ||||
11. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 35:42 | +6:05 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ole Andreas Veske | OK Skøynar | 35:59 | +6:22 | korriger | ||||
13. | Anne Grete Dahlen | Skøynar | 36:00 | +6:23 | korriger | ||||
14. | Jon Marius Iversen | Verdal OK | 36:03 | +6:26 | korriger | ||||
15. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 36:16 | +6:39 | korriger | ||||
16. | Guro Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 36:49 | +7:12 | korriger | ||||
17. | Harald Bakken | Frol IL | 36:54 | +7:17 | korriger | ||||
18. | Arne Talseth | Frol IL | 37:35 | +7:58 | korriger | ||||
19. | Hannah Gustad Strøm | OK Skøynar | 38:11 | +8:34 | korriger | ||||
20. | Olav Magne Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 38:57 | +9:20 | korriger | ||||
21. | Olav Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 39:06 | +9:29 | korriger | ||||
22. | Ane Marte Vatn | Frol IL | 39:51 | +10:14 | korriger | ||||
23. | Torbjørn Sirum | Frol IL | 41:11 | +11:34 | korriger | ||||
24. | Randi Wold Stavrum | Frol IL | 41:57 | +12:20 | korriger | ||||
25. | Elisabeth Kilvik | Frol IL | 41:58 | +12:21 | korriger | ||||
26. | Hege Hegstad | OK Skøynar | 43:02 | +13:25 | korriger | ||||
27. | Magnhild Kvaal | Verdal OK | 43:28 | +13:51 | korriger | ||||
28. | Asgeir Brustad | Verdal OK | 47:54 | +18:17 | korriger | ||||
29. | Randi Haugskott | Frol IL | 48:32 | +18:55 | korriger | ||||
30. | Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | 51:12 | +21:35 | korriger | ||||
31. | Sverre Kristoffersen | Verdal OK | 53:14 | +23:37 | korriger | ||||
32. | Asbjørn Berg | Inderøy il | 53:32 | +23:55 | korriger | ||||
33. | Lars Stavran | Inderøy il | 54:16 | +24:39 | korriger | ||||
34. | Alf Dagfinn Ringstad | OK Skøynar | 1:05:01 | +35:24 | korriger | ||||
35. | Hege Hallan | OK Skøynar | 1:05:52 | +36:15 | korriger | ||||
36. | Veronica Leithe | Frol IL | 1:11:18 | +41:41 | korriger | ||||
37. | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 1:19:26 | +49:49 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A4 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kurt Ove Melbye | Verdal OK | 35:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vidar Skjerve | Verdal OK | 35:16 | +0:05 | korriger | ||||
3. | Arne Okkenhaug | Verdal OK | 35:24 | +0:13 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jan Hruby | Inderøy il | 36:43 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
5. | Terje Rønning | OK Skøynar | 40:03 | +4:52 | korriger | ||||
6. | Einar Lund | Verdal OK | 40:11 | +5:00 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 40:23 | +5:12 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jonny Sundsvik | Frol IL | 40:27 | +5:16 | korriger | ||||
9. | Andreas Bolstad | OK Skøynar | 41:02 | +5:51 | korriger | ||||
10. | Arild Vassenden | Frol IL | 43:41 | +8:30 | korriger | ||||
11. | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 43:52 | +8:41 | korriger | ||||
12. | Sondre Lomsdal | Frol IL | 44:20 | +9:09 | korriger | ||||
13. | Knut Skjesol | OK Skøynar | 44:39 | +9:28 | korriger | ||||
14. | Randi Jensen | Frol IL | 46:25 | +11:14 | korriger | ||||
15. | Kjell Inge Munkeby | Frol IL | 46:26 | +11:15 | korriger | ||||
16. | Arne Marius Munkeby | Frol IL | 46:32 | +11:21 | korriger | ||||
17. | Tor Ove Hallem | Verdal OK | 48:02 | +12:51 | korriger | ||||
18. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 48:17 | +13:06 | korriger | ||||
19. | Morten Svendgård | OK Skøynar | 50:42 | +15:31 | korriger | ||||
20. | Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 51:22 | +16:11 | korriger | ||||
21. | Per - Bjørn Munkeby | Frol IL | 51:35 | +16:24 | korriger | ||||
22. | Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 55:00 | +19:49 | korriger | ||||
23. | Randi Johanne Skjerve | Frol IL | 56:52 | +21:41 | korriger | ||||
24. | Ståle Matberg | Frol IL | 1:00:29 | +25:18 | korriger | ||||
25. | Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad | Frol IL | 1:14:36 | +39:25 | korriger | ||||
26. | Marianne Langøygard | Frol IL | +0:0-11 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Ole Petter Stavrum | Frol IL | 40:39 | korriger | 47 | ||||
Klasse: C5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tom Rune Iversen | Frol IL | 38:52 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Øyvind Skei | Frol IL | 41:43 | +2:51 | korriger | ||||
3. | Mona Elisabeth Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 43:23 | +4:31 | korriger | ||||
4. | Silje Dybdahl | Frol IL | 52:04 | +13:12 | korriger | ||||
5. | HÃ¥vard Dybdal | Frol IL | 52:08 | +13:16 | korriger | ||||
6. | Aron A. Eggen | OK Skøynar | 58:50 | +19:58 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sune Eggen | OK Skøynar | 58:50 | +19:58 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Skjeset | Frol IL | 37:59 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Martin Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 42:58 | +4:59 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 44:50 | +6:51 | korriger | ||||
4. | Fredrik Vehus Skjerve | Verdal OK | 45:15 | +7:16 | korriger | ||||
5. | Jon Sivertsen | Verdal OK | 45:50 | +7:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hermann Leithe | Frol IL | 48:24 | +10:25 | korriger | ||||
7. | Gunnar Vatn | Frol IL | 50:53 | +12:54 | korriger | ||||
8. | Iver Gjedrem Lund | Verdal OK | 52:55 | +14:56 | korriger | ||||
9. | Jo Langøygard | Frol IL | 57:35 | +19:36 | korriger | ||||
10. | Bjørn Åge Reinås | Frol IL | 1:10:52 | +32:53 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Vert | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Håvard Veie | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Kjell Georg Hegstad | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Lars Strøm | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Kirsten Marie Lynum | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Terje Rønning | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Joar Svendgård | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | John-Ola Hovdal | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Lise Tuset Gustad | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Annfrid Trætli | OK Skøynar | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 juni 2019, 17:56:57 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 179 |
Antall startet: | 179 |