Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Stine Næve | IL Leik | 19:48 | korriger | ||||||
Siren Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 34:16 | korriger | 70 71 72 | |||||
Siv Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 59:54 | korriger | 64 65 67 69 70 71 72 | |||||
Silja Rimol-Krognes | IL Leik | 34:29 | korriger | 70 71 72 | |||||
Bjørg Krognes | IL Leik | 34:25 | korriger | 70 71 72 | |||||
Vibeke Ludvigsen | IL Leik | 59:54 | korriger | ||||||
Benjamin Jørgensen | IL Leik | 1:05:42 | korriger | ||||||
Lykke Jørgensen | IL Leik | 1:05:59 | korriger | ||||||
Soni Aasen | IL Leik | 1:13:04 | korriger | ||||||
Eli Kristin Fallan | IL Leik | 1:13:02 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kay Ove Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 27:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Joar Arvid Krognes | IL Leik | 28:20 | +1:09 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ã…dne Berg | IL Leik | 29:11 | +2:00 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ole Blækkan | IL Leik | 29:45 | +2:34 | korriger | ||||
5. | Asbjørn Bjerkenås | IL Leik | 30:30 | +3:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Oddbjørn Syrstad | IL Leik | 31:21 | +4:10 | korriger | ||||
7. | Erik Foss | IL Leik | 33:21 | +6:10 | korriger | ||||
8. | Svein Olav Ã…mot | IL Leik | 34:30 | +7:19 | korriger | ||||
9. | Inger Bakken | IL Leik | 37:29 | +10:18 | korriger | ||||
10. | Eivind Næve | IL Leik | 38:27 | +11:16 | korriger | ||||
11. | Kjell Sølberg | IL Leik | 42:57 | +15:46 | korriger | ||||
12. | Gunn Mari og Aril Berg | IL Leik | 44:00 | +16:49 | korriger | ||||
13. | Julie Rimol | IL Leik | 45:24 | +18:13 | korriger | ||||
14. | Henriette Bakken | IL Leik | 45:46 | +18:35 | korriger | ||||
15. | Åse Høgsteggen | IL Leik | 47:07 | +19:56 | korriger | ||||
16. | Kristin Ã…mot | IL Leik | 49:06 | +21:55 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Kåre Onsøyen | Melhus | 33:31 | korriger | 67 | ||||
Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Sølberg | IL Leik | 27:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 34:24 | +6:29 | korriger | ||||
3. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 36:29 | +8:34 | korriger | ||||
4. | Stein Ivar Foss | Melhus | 43:08 | +15:13 | korriger | ||||
5. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 1:01:20 | +33:25 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ole Gunnar Sølberg | IL Leik | 1:09:47 | +41:52 | korriger | ||||
7. | May Iren Almås | IL Leik | 1:50:41 | +1:22:46 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 juli 2019, 18:39:04 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 34 |
Antall startet: | 34 |