Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Karolinerspretten 20. juli 2019

Klasse: 14 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

1:43:03

+0:00

7:31

korriger

2.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

1:54:15

+11:12

8:20

korriger

3.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

1:55:16

+12:13

8:24

korriger

4.

Hermann Leithe

Frol IL

2:22:32

+39:29

10:24

korriger

DNS

Mattis Holt

Freidig

korriger

Savnet

C G Armfeldt

NTHI

korriger

Klasse: 9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Kvaal Østerbø

Bækkelagets SK

1:21:23

+0:00

8:45

korriger

2.

Ida Lindkvist

NTNUI

1:31:51

+10:28

9:52

korriger

3.

Arild H Clausen

Freidig

1:36:37

+15:14

10:23

korriger

4.

Sturla Stokkeland

Ålgård Orientering

1:42:37

+21:14

11:02

korriger

5.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

1:48:26

+27:03

11:39

korriger

6.

Mari Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

1:52:29

+31:06

12:05

korriger

7.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

1:56:27

+35:04

12:31

korriger

8.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

1:58:13

+36:50

12:42

korriger

9.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

2:05:25

+44:02

13:29

korriger

10.

Charlotte Lindkvist

Leksands OK

2:11:16

+49:53

14:06

korriger

11.

Jérôme Soulard

Byåsen IL

2:12:34

+51:11

14:15

korriger

12.

Torbjørn Hals

Kongsberg OL

2:21:36

+1:00:13

15:13

korriger

13.

Rickard Lindkvist

Leksands OK

2:37:15

+1:15:52

16:54

korriger

14.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

2:44:55

+1:23:32

17:43

korriger

15.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

2:46:35

+1:25:12

17:54

korriger

DNS

Gustav Ruø

Freidig

korriger

Klasse: 7 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

NTNUI

1:34:52

+0:00

13:21

korriger

2.

Pauline Røstum Bellingmo

OL Gaula

1:44:18

+9:26

14:41

korriger

3.

Ola Lindgren

Östersunds OK

1:45:34

+10:42

14:52

korriger

4.

Marianne Fruseth Christiansen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

1:45:58

+11:06

14:55

korriger

Klasse: 5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Ivar Christiansen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

1:36:39

+0:00

19:19

korriger

2.

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

2:07:32

+30:53

25:30

korriger

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

40:36

+0:00

9:54

korriger

Brutt

Sondre Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

korriger

Brutt

Samuel A Stokkeland

Ålgård Orientering

korriger

Brutt

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

korriger

Brutt

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 juli 2019, 16:59:58

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

33

Antall startet:

31