Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp 8. august 2019

Klasse: 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marina Sandvold

Eiker

29:06

+0:00

2.

Anneli Heien Sælebakke

Eiker

30:26

+1:20

3.

Thora Brynildsen

Eiker

48:23

+19:17

4.

Tiril Brynildsen

Eiker OL

48:36

+19:30

5.

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Eiker

1:04:34

+35:28

6.

Petter Svenne Thorbjørnsen

Sturla, IF

1:13:12

+44:06

Klasse: 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Andersen

Eiker

28:06

+0:00

2.

Helge Lysaker

Eiker

30:20

+2:14

3.

Hedda Kind Kjellevoll

Modum

32:39

+4:33

4.

Knut Maudal

Eiker

34:36

+6:30

5.

Carl Axel Berlin

Eiker

35:22

+7:16

6.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum

35:56

+7:50

7.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker

39:15

+11:09

Klasse: 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Sørensen

Eiker

30:40

+0:00

2.

Anne Line Berglia

Eiker

31:34

+0:54

3.

Sølvi Fossøy

Eiker

33:37

+2:57

4.

Solveig Letmolie

Eiker

34:13

+3:33

5.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker

36:11

+5:31

6.

Christine Hoen

Eiker

36:12

+5:32

7.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker

38:26

+7:46

8.

Eirik Brynildsen

Eiker

40:02

+9:22

9.

Morten Berglia

Eiker

42:39

+11:59

10.

Tor Sørensen

Eiker

42:47

+12:07

11.

Anita Hilleren

Eiker

42:59

+12:19

12.

Anne Marthe Peveri

Eiker

43:00

+12:20

13.

Rolf Lunde

Eiker

45:42

+15:02

14.

Erlend Steen Klokkerud

Eiker

48:03

+17:23

15.

Glenn Hilleren

Eiker OL

48:17

+17:37

16.

Per Kruke

Eiker

49:56

+19:16

17.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker

59:24

+28:44

18.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker

1:00:20

+29:40

19.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud

1:03:40

+33:00

20.

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker

1:06:58

+36:18

DSQ

Tom André Alstadsæther

Eiker

36:26

161 162 163 164 154 158

DSQ

Kjell Klokkerud

Eiker

1:00:57

161 162 163 164 154 158

Klasse: 6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sørensen

Eiker

33:25

+0:00

2.

Kenneth Sandvold

Eiker

43:48

+10:23

3.

Daniel Fløtre

Eiker

49:13

+15:48

4.

Oscar Berlin

Eiker

53:14

+19:49

5.

Leif Kåre Besseberg

Eiker

55:25

+22:00

6.

Ida Solberg Svenne

Eiker

1:02:29

+29:04

7.

Severin Berglia

Eiker

1:04:34

+31:09


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 oktober 2019, 21:08:14

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42