Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
O-sjuer 2019Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer 7, Lavøya 14. august 2019

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

37:41

korriger

Signe Spets Haug

Frol IL

37:42

korriger

Hanna Spets Haug

Frol IL

37:19

korriger

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

29:42

korriger

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

31:29

korriger

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

30:59

korriger

Thea Emilie Alstad

Frol IL

31:03

korriger

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

28:44

korriger

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

27:50

korriger

Sanna Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

28:06

korriger

84 85 87 88

Otelie Lian Strand

Frol IL

46:06

korriger

Iver Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

33:51

korriger

Peder Hov Lomsdal

Frol IL

29:23

korriger

Vilhelmas Urbanas

Frol IL

29:24

korriger

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:32

korriger

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

25:39

korriger

81 82 83 84 85 87 88

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

44:01

korriger

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

44:18

korriger

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

44:06

korriger

Sigurd Skoglund Leithe

Frol IL

16:36

korriger

84 85 87 88 165

Sigrid Skavhaug

Frol IL

36:52

korriger

165

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

32:27

korriger

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

32:41

korriger

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

31:38

korriger

84

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

31:18

korriger

Noah Nicolai Rønning

Frol IL

24:26

korriger

Mathilde Rønning

Frol IL

34:24

korriger

Tuva Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

36:25

korriger

Linnea Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

34:22

korriger

Eivind Ness-Jensen

Frol IL

36:23

korriger

Sandra Selli

Frol IL

34:29

korriger

Aksel Matias Rønning

Frol IL

24:57

korriger

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Alstad

Frol IL

17:35

+0:00

korriger

2.

Lena Lyngsaunet Alstad

Frol IL

20:56

+3:21

korriger

3.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

23:13

+5:38

korriger

4.

Sander Salater Iversen

Frol IL

26:25

+8:50

korriger

5.

Sanna Salater Iversen

Frol IL

28:44

+11:09

korriger

5.

Grete Salater

Frol IL

28:44

+11:09

korriger

7.

Nora Hemming

Frol IL

31:30

+13:55

korriger

8.

Erik Svendgård Hemming

Frol IL

31:33

+13:58

korriger

8.

Astrid Svendgård

Frol IL

31:33

+13:58

korriger

10.

Trygve Munkeby

Frol IL

31:35

+14:00

korriger

11.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

32:17

+14:42

korriger

12.

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

33:35

+16:00

korriger

13.

Leander Arnevik Johansen

Frol IL

34:33

+16:58

korriger

14.

Remi Engan Heggelund

Frol IL

34:49

+17:14

korriger

15.

Tove Engan

Frol IL

34:54

+17:19

korriger

16.

Gustavas Urbonas

Frol IL

36:09

+18:34

korriger

17.

Solveig Skoglund Leite

Frol IL

36:43

+19:08

korriger

18.

Selma Langøygard

Frol IL

36:48

+19:13

korriger

19.

Live Marie Langøygard

Frol IL

37:25

+19:50

korriger

20.

Johannes Alstad

Frol IL

47:26

+29:51

korriger

21.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

47:59

+30:24

korriger

22.

Ann Elin Sandnes

Frol IL

57:53

+40:18

korriger

23.

Heidi Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

57:56

+40:21

korriger

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

36:53

+0:00

korriger

2.

Tom Rune Iversen

Frol IL

48:18

+11:25

korriger

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

33:09

+0:00

korriger

2.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

33:11

+0:02

korriger

3.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

33:21

+0:12

korriger

4.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

33:25

+0:16

korriger

5.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

34:21

+1:12

korriger

6.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

35:36

+2:27

korriger

7.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

37:15

+4:06

korriger

8.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

38:19

+5:10

korriger

8.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

38:19

+5:10

korriger

10.

Hans Lund

Frol IL

40:38

+7:29

korriger

11.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

45:05

+11:56

korriger

12.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

49:39

+16:30

korriger

13.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

53:25

+20:16

korriger

14.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

53:26

+20:17

korriger

15.

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

56:55

+23:46

korriger

DSQ

Marianne Langøygard

Frol IL

53:42

korriger

137

DSQ

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

57:06

korriger

137 83 88 165

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

45:15

+0:00

korriger

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

45:28

+0:13

korriger

3.

Sondre Lomsdal

Frol IL

46:53

+1:38

korriger

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

48:56

+3:41

korriger

5.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

50:37

+5:22

korriger

6.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

50:46

+5:31

korriger

7.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

52:54

+7:39

korriger

8.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

53:14

+7:59

korriger

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

57:22

+12:07

korriger

10.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:00:22

+15:07

korriger

11.

Ådne Krogstad Stendahl

Frol IL

1:05:16

+20:01

korriger

12.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

1:10:11

+24:56

korriger

DSQ

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

19:09

korriger

146 147 92 87 88 165

DSQ

Kine Sofie Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

51:26

korriger

135

DSQ

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

58:17

korriger

146

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:19:55

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

korriger

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

korriger

Ville Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

korriger

Elise Taylor Spets

Frol IL

korriger

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

korriger

Marte Skoglund

Frol IL

korriger

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 september 2019, 21:59:15

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

97

Antall startet:

97