Klasse: N1 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Sander Matberg | Frol IL | 24:27 | korriger | 96 | |||||
Lene Jacobsen | Frol IL | 24:18 | korriger | ||||||
Kristian Matberg | Frol IL | 24:22 | korriger | ||||||
Mathias Jacobsen | Frol IL | 24:24 | korriger | ||||||
Albert Jacobsen | Frol IL | 24:29 | korriger | 146 | |||||
Marita Øyen | Frol IL | 24:09 | korriger | ||||||
Jan Jacobsen | Frol IL | 24:06 | korriger | ||||||
Jan Inge Jacobsen | Frol IL | 23:52 | korriger | ||||||
Astrid Kvam | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Sanna Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 19:50 | korriger | ||||||
Ville Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 19:52 | korriger | ||||||
Otelie Lian Strand | Frol IL | 20:17 | korriger | ||||||
Sigurd Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 22:00 | korriger | ||||||
Signe Spets Haug | Frol IL | 27:34 | korriger | ||||||
Janne Granamo | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Mads Kristian Stand | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Selma Langøygard | Frol IL | 10:39 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: C2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Gustavas Urbonas | Frol IL | 6:59 | +0:00 | korriger | 81 93 135 137 144 145 146 162 149 163 164 96 15... | |||
2. | Sander Salater Iversen | Frol IL | 10:46 | +3:47 | korriger | ||||
3. | Gro Teodorsen | Frol IL | 13:54 | +6:55 | korriger | ||||
4. | Johannes Matberg | Frol IL | 17:46 | +10:47 | korriger | ||||
5. | Daniel Alstad | Frol IL | 18:06 | +11:07 | korriger | ||||
6. | Odd Anders Alstad | Frol IL | 18:34 | +11:35 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hege Berg | Frol IL | 18:50 | +11:51 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tove Engan | Frol IL | 18:56 | +11:57 | korriger | ||||
9. | Remi Engan Heggelund | Frol IL | 19:06 | +12:07 | korriger | ||||
10. | Inger Myren | Frol IL | 19:19 | +12:20 | korriger | ||||
11. | Leander Arnevik Johansen | Frol IL | 24:30 | +17:31 | korriger | 163 | |||
12. | Aksel Sandstad Skjeset | Frol IL | 24:31 | +17:32 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kristian Alstad | Frol IL | 28:04 | +21:05 | korriger | ||||
14. | Thea Emilie Alstad | Frol IL | 28:08 | +21:09 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C5 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Charlotte Ertsås | Frol IL | 28:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
1. | Øyvind Skei | Frol IL | 28:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
3. | Karoline Ertsås Skei | Frol IL | 28:07 | +0:01 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C2 uten tid | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ann Kristin Alstad | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Janne Granamo | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Tore Granamo | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
May Britt Lilleenget | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: B3 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jonas Alstad | Frol IL | 11:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marianne Langøygard | Frol IL | 13:24 | +1:26 | korriger | ||||
3. | Olav Martin Indgaard | Frol IL | 13:30 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sondre Skoglund Leithe | Frol IL | 13:33 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
5. | Tore Heggem | Frol IL | 14:17 | +2:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Bjørn Olav Nygård | Frol IL | 14:45 | +2:47 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hans Lund | Frol IL | 15:09 | +3:11 | korriger | ||||
8. | Vidar Venås | Frol IL | 19:00 | +7:02 | korriger | ||||
9. | Solveig Skoglund Leite | Frol IL | 20:36 | +8:38 | korriger | ||||
10. | Atle Bakken | Frol IL | 21:07 | +9:09 | korriger | ||||
11. | Brage Reinås | Frol IL | 22:24 | +10:26 | korriger | ||||
12. | Lena Alstad | Frol IL | 22:58 | +11:00 | korriger | ||||
13. | Ivar Reinås | Frol IL | 27:16 | +15:18 | korriger | ||||
14. | Anne Margrethe Kvam | Frol IL | 27:18 | +15:20 | korriger | ||||
15. | Helga Sirum Skavhaug | Frol IL | 30:27 | +18:29 | korriger | ||||
16. | Else Sirum | Frol IL | 30:31 | +18:33 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ole A Hustad | Frol IL | 17:52 | korriger | 146 | ||||
DSQ | Sverre Matberg | Frol IL | 19:36 | korriger | 136 138 139 141 143 162 | ||||
Klasse: A4 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Magnus Alstad | Frol IL | 20:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jo Severin Matberg | Frol IL | 22:02 | +1:44 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ã…dne Krogstad Stendahl | Frol IL | 23:10 | +2:52 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bente Hovdal Sundsvik | Frol IL | 27:48 | +7:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ludvig Langøygard | Frol IL | 34:58 | +14:40 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Arne Grevskott | Frol IL | 23:44 | korriger | 166 165 | ||||
Klasse: A6 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Lars Skjeset | Frol IL | 16:36 | +0:00 | korriger | 81 90 92 138 147 163 166 165 | |||
2. | Tobias Alstad | Frol IL | 18:08 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Herman Leithe | Frol IL | 20:32 | +3:56 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rolf Alstad | Frol IL | 23:31 | +6:55 | korriger | ||||
5. | Asle Skulbørstad | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 27:02 | +10:26 | korriger | ||||
6. | Bjørn Åge Reinås | Frol IL | 28:17 | +11:41 | korriger | ||||
7. | Sondre Lomsdal | Frol IL | 28:25 | +11:49 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Haug | Frol IL | 21:49 | korriger | 135 | ||||
DSQ | Jo Langøygard | Frol IL | 27:29 | korriger | 135 167 | ||||
Klasse: Vert | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Magne Okkenhaug | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Kirsten Toubro | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
Hans Moltzau | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
HÃ¥vard Vassenden | Frol IL | korriger | |||||||
ARILD Vassenden | Frol IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 18 september 2019, 19:56:12 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 76 |
Antall startet: | 76 |