Klasse: Nybegynnere | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Elea Hustveit Modalen | Fossekallen IL | 22:05 | korriger | ||||||
William Kjemperud Strand | Fossekallen IL | 21:40 | korriger | ||||||
Sofie Kjemperud Granseth | Fossekallen IL | 21:25 | korriger | ||||||
Fillip Brumoen Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 21:50 | korriger | ||||||
Elias Vold Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 20:10 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Linnea B Nyhagen | Fossekallen IL | 28:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Elias H Modalen | Fossekallen IL | 51:44 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Markus Nilsen | Fossekallen IL | 1:05:27 | +13:43 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D Kort B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørg Gårdhammer | Fossekallen IL | 24:04 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marit Borge Tønnessen | Fossekallen IL | 25:43 | +1:39 | korriger | ||||
3. | Veronica Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 28:18 | +4:14 | korriger | ||||
4. | Karin Loe | Fossekallen IL | 35:27 | +11:23 | korriger | 149 | |||
5. | Ingeborg Borge | Fossekallen IL | 1:11:40 | +47:36 | korriger | 142 | |||
Klasse: H Kort B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Leiv Inge Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 15:42 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hans Jørgen Loe | Fossekallen IL | 23:29 | +7:47 | korriger | 149 | |||
3. | Erik Mælingen | Fossekallen IL | 43:09 | +27:27 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | Ringerike OL | 37:21 | +0:00 | korriger | 156 149 | |||
2. | Tine Elisa Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 45:12 | +7:51 | korriger | ||||
3. | Camilla Kjemperud | Fossekallen IL | 54:15 | +16:54 | korriger | ||||
4. | Liv Anett Borge | Fossekallen IL | 1:03:23 | +26:02 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tom Bondehagen | Fossekallen IL | 35:07 | +0:00 | korriger | 149 | |||
2. | Arnt KÃ¥re Modalen | Fossekallen IL | 35:30 | +0:23 | korriger | ||||
3. | Alexander B Nyhagen | Fossekallen IL | 57:43 | +22:36 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Grete S B Hovi | Skien OK | 44:53 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Olav Høgset | Fossekallen IL | 31:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Morten DÃ¥snes | Ringerike OL | 38:21 | +6:26 | korriger | ||||
3. | Harald Hovi | Skien OK | 46:42 | +14:47 | korriger | ||||
4. | Lars Enerhaugen | Modum OL | 51:34 | +19:39 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 22 september 2019, 19:26:51 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 28 |
Antall startet: | 28 |