Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Trening 18 24. september 2019

Klasse: N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Josefine Gleinzig

Modum OL

29:43

+0:00

korriger

2.

Frida Hope

Modum O-lag

43:45

+14:02

korriger

3.

Hester Schuyl

Modum OL

45:50

+16:07

korriger

4.

Per Kristian Ingesen

Modum OL

47:51

+18:08

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Terje Juliussen

Modum OL

korriger

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Grønhovd

Modum OL

36:34

+0:00

korriger

2.

Oskar Hope

Modum OL

37:17

+0:43

korriger

3.

Bård Stang

Modum OL

42:05

+5:31

korriger

4.

Svein Grønhovd

Modum OL

45:09

+8:35

korriger

126

5.

Kersti Hoffart

Modum OL

45:44

+9:10

korriger

6.

Martine Ruud Hilsen

Modum OL

45:52

+9:18

korriger

7.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum OL

46:58

+10:24

korriger

8.

Marta Stang

Modum OL

47:04

+10:30

korriger

9.

Lise Meldgaard

Konnerud IL

49:13

+12:39

korriger

126

10.

Anna Konrad

Modum O-lag

1:01:33

+24:59

korriger

11.

Jørun Sandberg

Modum O-lag

1:02:25

+25:51

korriger

126

12.

Lill Kristin Enger

Modum OL

1:19:13

+42:39

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Hege Mårtensson

Modum OL

57:12

korriger

126 160

Bekreftet tid

Thorbjørn Enerhaugen

Modum OL

korriger

Bekreftet tid

Eva Thorsby

Modum OL

korriger

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sirpa Lilja

Modum OL

52:00

+0:00

korriger

2.

Marita Lilja Grønhovd

Modum OL

54:11

+2:11

korriger

3.

May Ingela Hope

Modum OL

59:34

+7:34

korriger

4.

Amund Tonna

Eiker OL

1:00:39

+8:39

korriger

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Brunes

Modum OL

40:45

+0:00

korriger

2.

Jørgen Mårtensson

Modum O-lag

43:53

+3:08

korriger

136 126

3.

Jens Kristian Kopland

Modum O-lag

46:33

+5:48

korriger

4.

Gunnar Hope

Modum OL

52:57

+12:12

korriger

5.

Lars Enerhaugen

Modum OL

56:22

+15:37

korriger

6.

Leif Eriksson

Modum O-lag

58:49

+18:04

korriger

136 126

7.

Roar Bye

Modum OL

1:15:05

+34:20

korriger

8.

Larisa Mironava

Modum O-lag

1:19:23

+38:38

korriger

126

9.

Erik Lindstrøm

Modum O-lag

1:21:04

+40:19

korriger

DSQ

Niklas Grønhovd

Modum O-lag

56:26

korriger

153 36 78 74 72 33 38 80 71 35 126


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 september 2019, 19:37:32

Arrangør:

Modum Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34