Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Gimse by Night 25. september 2019

Klasse: A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Langedal Breivik

NTNUI

27:32

+0:00

6:42

korriger

2.

Henrik Fredriksen Aas

Asker Skiklubb

27:36

+0:04

6:43

korriger

3.

Rasmus Rørholt Theisen

NTNUI

27:37

+0:05

6:44

korriger

4.

Sindre Østgulen Deisz

NTNUI

28:06

+0:34

6:51

korriger

5.

Aslak Heimdal

NTNUI

29:17

+1:45

7:08

korriger

6.

Herman Ryen Martinsen

NTNUI

29:27

+1:55

7:10

korriger

7.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

31:33

+4:01

7:41

korriger

8.

Olav Milian Schmitt Gran

NTNUI

31:51

+4:19

7:46

korriger

9.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

31:53

+4:21

7:46

korriger

10.

Ingrid Lundanes

NTNUI

33:49

+6:17

8:14

korriger

11.

Pål Kittilsen

Freidig

34:02

+6:30

8:18

korriger

12.

Thorstein Wang

NTNUI

34:13

+6:41

8:20

korriger

13.

Karen Oline Kolstad

NTNUI

34:15

+6:43

8:21

korriger

14.

Espen Samuelsen Skiri

NTNUI

35:18

+7:46

8:36

korriger

15.

Bjørn Anders Flågen

Heming Orientering

35:23

+7:51

8:37

korriger

16.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

35:28

+7:56

8:39

korriger

17.

Simen Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

35:41

+8:09

8:42

korriger

18.

Jørgen Fiskum

Freidig

35:51

+8:19

8:44

korriger

40

19.

Kristoffer Strømdal Wik

Freidig

36:09

+8:37

8:49

korriger

20.

Vemund Mølnvik

Freidig

36:22

+8:50

8:52

korriger

21.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

36:23

+8:51

8:52

korriger

22.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

36:31

+8:59

8:54

korriger

23.

Eivind Lona

Wing OK

36:54

+9:22

9:00

korriger

24.

Fredrik Persson

Wing OK

37:26

+9:54

9:07

korriger

25.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

NTNUI

38:33

+11:01

9:24

korriger

26.

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

39:08

+11:36

9:32

korriger

27.

Marius Staff

NTNUI

39:09

+11:37

9:32

korriger

28.

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

39:12

+11:40

9:33

korriger

29.

Jens Even Storhov

Freidig

39:16

+11:44

9:34

korriger

30.

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

39:40

+12:08

9:40

korriger

31.

Håkon Sæternes

Byåsen IL

39:53

+12:21

9:43

korriger

32.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

40:00

+12:28

9:45

korriger

33.

Stein Ivar Foss

Melhus IL

40:15

+12:43

9:49

korriger

34.

Ingvild Wang

NTNUI

41:33

+14:01

10:08

korriger

35.

Kristin Haugskott

OL Trollelg

44:34

+17:02

10:52

korriger

36.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Wing OK

46:19

+18:47

11:17

korriger

37.

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

46:26

+18:54

11:19

korriger

45 46 47 44 65 62 39 100

38.

Idunn Haavengen

NTNUI

48:47

+21:15

11:53

korriger

39.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

48:54

+21:22

11:55

korriger

40.

Emma Stenbacka

NTNUI

53:39

+26:07

13:05

korriger

41.

Hans Helmer Sæternes

Byåsen IL

53:48

+26:16

13:07

korriger

42.

Iver Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

56:11

+28:39

13:42

korriger

43.

Rune Stræte

Wing OK

59:57

+32:25

14:37

korriger

44.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

1:05:31

+37:59

15:58

korriger

DSQ

Mari Angell-Petersen

Freidig

23:19

korriger

48 49 41 65 40 38 53 57 53 57 56 60 5...

DSQ

Sverre Hellevik

Freidig

23:32

korriger

53 57 51 52 35 55 53 57 56 60 59 58 3...

DSQ

Kjell Rune Logan-Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

40:01

korriger

40 38 53 57

DSQ

Emil Grønli

Freidig

44:26

korriger

35

DSQ

Anna Aurora Nolte

Freidig

46:26

korriger

44 51 52 35 55 53 57

DSQ

Camilla Öhman

NTNUI

47:46

korriger

40 53

DSQ

Randi Marie Mohus

Wing OK

49:29

korriger

48 49 41 65 53 57 56 60 59 58

Brutt

Martin Borge Heir

NTNUI

24:01

korriger

48 49 41 65 40 38 53 57 51 52 35 55 5...

Brutt

Hedwig Haas

NTNUI

39:47

korriger

57 60

Brutt

Emil Granqvist

NTNUI

korriger

Brutt

Are Wigaard

NTNUI

korriger

Brutt

Håkon Fruseth Christiansen

NTNUI

korriger

Brutt

Ole Jørgen Bogen Arenth

NTNUI

korriger

DNS

Vegard Gulbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

korriger

DNS

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

korriger

DNS

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

Byåsen IL

korriger

Klasse: B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

19:36

+0:00

7:50

korriger

2.

Alf Petter Lynum

Freidig

26:07

+6:31

10:26

korriger

3.

Vegard Lereim Storli

Freidig

27:15

+7:39

10:54

korriger

3.

Maria Strømdal Wik

Freidig

27:15

+7:39

10:54

korriger

5.

Tristan Halvorsen

Freidig

30:35

+10:59

12:14

korriger

6.

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

30:41

+11:05

12:16

korriger

40

7.

Nora Halvorsen

Freidig

32:13

+12:37

12:53

korriger

8.

Hege Solhjem Melhuus

Melhus IL

32:31

+12:55

13:00

korriger

9.

John Lerli

Melhus IL

33:32

+13:56

13:24

korriger

10.

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

34:20

+14:44

13:44

korriger

11.

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

37:30

+17:54

15:00

korriger

12.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

38:41

+19:05

15:28

korriger

13.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

39:25

+19:49

15:46

korriger

14.

Egil Repvik

OL Trollelg

40:11

+20:35

16:04

korriger

15.

Erik Bakk

Melhus IL

42:33

+22:57

17:01

korriger

32

16.

Tina Strømdal Wik

Freidig

43:40

+24:04

17:28

korriger

17.

Kåre Onsøyen

Melhus IL

47:39

+28:03

19:03

korriger

18.

Øistein Åsmul

OL Trollelg

57:54

+38:18

23:09

korriger

DSQ

Mona Windseth

Melhus IL

24:05

korriger

40 41 35 55 56 62 31 32 39 100

DNS

Geir Paulsen

OL Trollelg

korriger

Klasse: C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Bakk

Melhus IL

14:50

+0:00

11:24

korriger

2.

Hallvard Hellevik

Freidig

18:56

+4:06

14:33

korriger

3.

Johannes Halvorsrud

Melhus IL

20:10

+5:20

15:30

korriger

4.

Martin Melhuus

Melhus IL

23:37

+8:47

18:10

korriger

Klasse: NY

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Michael Angen Viken

Wing OK

11:29

11:29

korriger

Erik Bakk

Melhus IL

9:23

9:23

korriger

Sindre Mohus

Wing OK

11:30

11:30

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 september 2019, 09:35:24

Arrangør:

Melhus IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

87

Antall startet:

83