Klasse: RÃ¥tassan | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Johan Oftedal | Malvik IL | korriger | 101 103 104 105 115 116 117 118 | ||||||
Sivert Aalmo | Malvik IL | korriger | 101 103 104 105 115 116 117 118 | ||||||
Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | korriger | 102 103 104 105 115 116 117 118 | ||||||
Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | korriger | 101 103 104 105 115 116 117 118 | ||||||
Tim Aursand | Malvik IL | korriger | |||||||
Kristian Ovesen | Malvik IL | korriger | |||||||
Magnus Aalmo | Malvik IL | korriger | |||||||
Viktoria Ovesen | Malvik IL | korriger | |||||||
Thale Langolf | Malvik IL | korriger | |||||||
Klasse: D-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Wilma Jakobsen | Malvik IL | 38:22 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Rasmus Resell | Malvik IL | 47:18 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Viktor Nonstad Sivertsen | Malvik IL | 34:16 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 47:16 | +13:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer Lett | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tone Østgaard | Malvik IL | 44:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Damer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anette Jensen | Malvik IL | 55:48 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ronja Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 1:34:20 | +38:32 | korriger | ||||
3. | Trude Fornes | Malvik IL | +0:0-48 | korriger | |||||
3. | Ragnhild Langåker | Malvik IL | +0:0-48 | korriger | |||||
Brutt | Inger Anne Pedersen | Malvik IL | 23:29 | korriger | 107 108 119 110 111 109 116 117 118 100 | ||||
Klasse: Damer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 58:44 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Herrer kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Morten Aursand | Malvik IL | 48:43 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Arnulf Villmo | Malvik IL | 53:48 | +5:05 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 54:21 | +5:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 58:31 | +9:48 | korriger | ||||
5. | Gaute Fornes | Malvik IL | 1:00:51 | +12:08 | korriger | ||||
6. | KÃ¥re Eggereide | Malvik IL | 1:04:37 | +15:54 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Herrer lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sindre Johannessen | Malvik IL | 31:47 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 45:45 | +13:58 | korriger | ||||
3. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 46:56 | +15:09 | korriger | ||||
4. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Kalevan Rasti | 53:37 | +21:50 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 56:23 | +24:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ole Andreas Moum Lo | Malvik IL | 56:23 | +24:36 | korriger | ||||
7. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 1:06:35 | +34:48 | korriger | ||||
8. | Christian Andresen | Malvik IL | 1:10:05 | +38:18 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 48:48 | korriger | 104 | ||||
DSQ | Kenneth Kjelaas | Malvik IL | 50:21 | korriger | 118 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Terje Oftedal | Malvik IL | 1:03:53 | korriger | 118 | ||||
Arrangør | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 mai 2021, 19:32:02 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 38 |
Antall startet: | 38 |