Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - natt 9. oktober 2019

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Dehli Saxhaug

Raumar Orientering

8:15

+0:00

korriger

2.

Håkon Lynne

UOL

19:32

+11:17

korriger

3.

Jenny Askeli

UOL

21:21

+13:06

korriger

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

IL Geoform

12:13

+0:00

korriger

2.

Emma Skårbø

UOL

15:44

+3:31

korriger

3.

Odd Sletten

UOL

16:46

+4:33

korriger

4.

Jan Tore Gundersen

EOL

16:55

+4:42

korriger

5.

Odd Gundersen

EOL

18:13

+6:00

korriger

6.

Oline Slåstad

UOL

18:32

+6:19

korriger

7.

Jan Sveen

UOL

19:16

+7:03

korriger

8.

Anne Grete Austad

UOL

19:53

+7:40

korriger

9.

Stine Austad

UOL

20:06

+7:53

korriger

10.

Hauk Folke Nilsen

EOL

21:09

+8:56

korriger

11.

Geir Arne Hjelle

UOL

26:03

+13:50

korriger

12.

Emilie Hansen Lundberg

UOL

26:26

+14:13

korriger

13.

Ragnhild Haugen

UOL

31:47

+19:34

korriger

14.

Eline Eggen Andreassen

UOL

32:25

+20:12

korriger

15.

Per Magnus Lynne

UOL

32:27

+20:14

korriger

16.

Christoffer Amundsen

UOL

32:33

+20:20

korriger

17.

Kristin Haugen Øgaard

UOL

33:06

+20:53

korriger

Avlest

Christopher Høe

UOL

korriger

55 31 32 52 51 48 58 53 58 44 36 49 3...

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommy Skårbø

UOL

23:20

+0:00

korriger

2.

Knut Engen

Nes OL

24:56

+1:36

korriger

3.

Christoffer Sletten

UOL

25:01

+1:41

korriger

4.

Robin Larsson Hovind

UOL

25:07

+1:47

korriger

5.

Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie

EOL

25:16

+1:56

korriger

6.

Gjermund Taje Skeie

EOL

25:19

+1:59

korriger

7.

Kevin Rommetvedt

EOL

25:43

+2:23

korriger

8.

Geir Johan Andersen

EOL

26:36

+3:16

korriger

9.

Roar Saxhaug

EOL

26:43

+3:23

korriger

10.

Dolf Okkerman

UOL

29:33

+6:13

korriger

11.

Håvard Eik

Gjerdrum OL

36:07

+12:47

korriger

11.

Kenneth Eik

Gjerdrum OL

36:07

+12:47

korriger

13.

Alvin Andersen Maribo

EOL

36:24

+13:04

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 oktober 2019, 21:20:44

Arrangør:

Eidsvoll OL

Antall deltagere:

34

Antall startet:

34