Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Koll 12. september 2019

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Minna Ludvigsen

IL Koll

25:33

Tord Funderud Dahle

IL Koll

42:24

Ole Jacob Myklebust

IL Koll

16:05

Magnus Riise

IL Koll

17:35

Simen Lian Mortensen

IL Koll

17:44

Ludvig Balchen Ludvigsen

IL Koll

17:20

Ester Brattberg

IL Koll

26:38

Jonathan Fodstad

IL Koll

14:56

August Myklebust Leopolder

IL Koll

13:55

Signy Hellerud

IL Koll

47:27

Leah Rebekka Osnes

IL Koll

47:13

Matilda Reigstad

IL Koll

1:07:21

Eirik Reigstad

IL Koll

1:06:24

Anton Vik Stenerud

IL Koll

51:21

Iver Viken

IL Koll

51:31

Marie Medhus

IL Koll

26:55

Benjamin Skaaren Kolseth

IL Koll

21:38

Philip Skaaren Kolseth

IL Koll

21:16

Anna Wangsvik

IL Koll

27:24

Andreas Evju-Warnken

IL Koll

30:56

Ingrid Torkildssen

IL Koll

26:07

Tuva Danino Mjøen

IL Koll

25:43

Åsmund Braaten Haug

IL Koll

46:11

Arne Landmark

IL Koll

39:11

Magnus Landmark

IL Koll

39:23

Jakob Lima Loe

IL Koll

53:15

Tollev Waarum

IL Koll

41:15

Ella Sjøkvist

IL Koll

21:06

William Sjøkvist

IL Koll

19:28

Nils Nikolaisen Østberg

IL Koll

19:30

Kristine Kloster

IL Koll

30:50

Solveig Hveem

IL Koll

29:16

Anniken Jacobsen McClimands

IL Koll

30:47

Ole Martin Jacobsen McClimans

IL Koll

23:23

Erlend Strand Wergeland

IL Koll

23:30

Edvard Strand Wergeland

IL Koll

23:14

Sondre Hagen Bolding

IL Koll

23:39

Ellinor Øren Pettersen

IL Koll

34:09

Eirik Olaus Stoll-Moljord

IL Koll

40:15

Isabel Alcubilla-Hansen

IL Koll

41:23

Adriana Alcubilla-Hansen

IL Koll

41:23

Gustav Kolderup

IL Koll

23:08

Herman Kolderup

IL Koll

23:00

Thomas Nissen Hellerud

IL Koll

27:59

Hans Olav Fuglestved

IL Koll

28:51

Vetle Solnørdal

IL Koll

35:27

Trym Stueflotten

IL Koll

23:21

DSQ

Lars August Fjellheim

IL Koll

48:45

160 105 100

DSQ

Lars Weidel Hagemo

IL Koll

48:36

160 105 159 106 100

DSQ

Rafi Rytter

IL Koll

45:20

160 105 159 106 100

DSQ

Martin Hytten Ekeland

IL Koll

4:17

109 160 105 159 106 100 83

DSQ

Tuva Hytten Ekeland

IL Koll

27:46

77

DSQ

Henrik Paulsrud

IL Tyrving

8:10

77 76 121 109 160 105

DSQ

Astrid Næsholm

IL Koll

46:24

100

DSQ

Inga K. Hveem

IL Koll

29:40

100

DSQ

Eva Ølkhers Torkildssen

IL Koll

30:18

100

DSQ

Conrad Levin Strømme

IL Koll

31:48

106

DSQ

Lauritz Nissen Hellerud

IL Koll

45:44

83

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Oraug Rygh

IL Koll

30:31

+0:00

2.

Oscar Riise

IL Koll

30:32

+0:01

3.

Johannes Salvesen-Lunde

IL Koll

31:55

+1:24

4.

Maren Edvardsen

IL Koll

33:59

+3:28

5.

Veslemøy Hausken Sjøquist

Svensenga Sk

36:56

+6:25

6.

Sofie Evju-Wranken

IL Koll

40:21

+9:50

7.

Selma Evju-Warnken

IL Koll

40:40

+10:09

8.

Jakob Refvem Kolderup

IL Koll

42:39

+12:08

9.

Herman Hytten Ekeland

IL Koll

42:44

+12:13

10.

Elvira Sandven

IL Koll

46:15

+15:44

11.

Nora Scheie

IL Koll

46:16

+15:45

12.

Teodor Nysæther Mikkelsen

IL Koll

48:17

+17:46

13.

Lea Marie Hagen Bolding

IL Koll

55:19

+24:48

14.

Kristin Mortensen

IL Koll

1:11:56

+41:25

15.

Bastian Hagen Bolding

IL Koll

1:20:37

+50:06

15.

Ingvil Olsen

IL Koll

1:20:37

+50:06

DSQ

Tom Edvardsen

IL Koll

30:44

78

DSQ

Per Ongstad

Privat

31:43

31

DSQ

Amund Medhus

IL Koll

1:43:53

76 81 78 31 105 106 100 83

Klasse: A-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jarl Magnus Berge

IL Koll

28:47

+0:00

2.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens SK

30:41

+1:54

3.

Martin Christoffer Borg

IL Koll

33:08

+4:21

4.

Finn Rygh

Nydalens SK

33:58

+5:11

5.

Knut Sandven

IL Koll

34:35

+5:48

6.

Johan Lunde

IL Koll

37:31

+8:44

7.

Marte Balchen

IL Koll

39:25

+10:38

8.

Erik Paulsrud

IL Koll

39:36

+10:49

9.

Odd Arne Lian

IL Koll

40:02

+11:15

10.

Heidi Tronbøl

IL Koll

41:27

+12:40

11.

Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen

Fet OL

44:24

+15:37

12.

Tobias Tronbøl Lium

IL Koll

44:47

+16:00

13.

Pål Myklebust

IL Koll

1:07:23

+38:36

14.

Sofie Oraug-Rygh

IL Koll

1:13:23

+44:36

15.

Lotta Myhre

IL Koll

1:14:11

+45:24


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 oktober 2019, 16:48:13

Arrangør:

IL Koll

Antall deltagere:

92

Antall startet:

92