Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL 2019 Nattløp 5 13. november 2019

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

1:05:14

+0:00

12:47

2.

Odd Strand

Kongsberg OL

1:09:22

+4:08

13:36

3.

Per Øyvind Eger

Kongsberg OL

1:09:56

+4:42

13:42

4.

Atle Nikolai Wøllo

Kongsberg OL

1:10:06

+4:52

13:44

5.

Sondre Kvisli

Notodden OL

1:13:17

+8:03

14:22

6.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

1:14:42

+9:28

14:38

7.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

1:15:04

+9:50

14:43

8.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

1:15:14

+10:00

14:45

9.

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

1:15:20

+10:06

14:46

10.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

1:15:29

+10:15

14:48

11.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

1:24:40

+19:26

16:36

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

47:21

+0:00

14:47

2.

Tale Strand

Kongsberg OL

47:24

+0:03

14:48

3.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

51:13

+3:52

16:00

4.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

51:16

+3:55

16:01

5.

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

1:08:02

+20:41

21:15

6.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

1:08:10

+20:49

21:18

7.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

1:09:34

+22:13

21:44

8.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:09:52

+22:31

21:50

DSQ

Arnulf Rulnes

Notodden OL

25:39

125 130 129 127 123 133 148

DSQ

Jarle Botnen

Bø OL

40:05

130 129 127 123 133

DSQ

Jesper Nordgård

Notodden OL

44:13

130 129 127 133 148

DSQ

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

1:20:29

130 129 127 123 133

Klasse: N-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

32:46

+0:00

2.

Eirik Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

42:02

+9:16

3.

Linnea Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

43:51

+11:05

4.

Kamille Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

52:40

+19:54

5.

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

+0:0-46

5.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

+0:0-46

5.

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

+0:0-46

5.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

+0:0-46

5.

Maja Lonar Tveiten

Notodden OL

+0:0-46

5.

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

+0:0-46

Klasse: C-Løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

1:00:10

+0:00

2.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

1:00:12

+0:02

3.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

+0:0-10

DSQ

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

1:05:51

131 133 134


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 november 2019, 20:35:12

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37