Klasse: Lang 4,9 Km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | Heming Orientering | 37:09 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Erling Sommerfeldt | Asker Skiklubb | 37:19 | +0:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kristoffer Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 37:56 | +0:47 | korriger | ||||
4. | Charles Halaas | Fossum IF | 39:35 | +2:26 | korriger | ||||
5. | Johan Kristian Undeland | Sturla, IF | 40:28 | +3:19 | korriger | ||||
6. | Vebjørn Blom-Hagen | Fossum IF | 40:29 | +3:20 | korriger | ||||
7. | Simen Aure Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 40:50 | +3:41 | korriger | ||||
8. | Torbjørn Blom-hagen | Fossum IF | 40:51 | +3:42 | korriger | ||||
9. | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 43:23 | +6:14 | korriger | ||||
10. | Mikael Birkelund | Asker Skiklubb | 43:35 | +6:26 | korriger | ||||
11. | Trond Lund | IL Tyrving | 43:46 | +6:37 | korriger | ||||
12. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 44:16 | +7:07 | korriger | ||||
13. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 44:49 | +7:40 | korriger | ||||
14. | Trond Myhre | Fossum IF | 46:40 | +9:31 | korriger | ||||
15. | Geir Hoff | IL Tyrving | 47:43 | +10:34 | korriger | ||||
16. | Guttorm L Egge | IL GeoForm | 48:39 | +11:30 | korriger | ||||
17. | Karoline Andersen | Tyrving IL | 48:43 | +11:34 | korriger | ||||
18. | Jorun Ruud | Asker Skiklubb | 48:44 | +11:35 | korriger | ||||
19. | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | 50:01 | +12:52 | korriger | ||||
20. | Mathias Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 51:06 | +13:57 | korriger | ||||
21. | Arild Nyhaug | Asker Skiklubb | 52:57 | +15:48 | korriger | ||||
22. | Synne Strand | Asker Skiklubb | 53:07 | +15:58 | korriger | ||||
23. | Milda Øhlckers | Tyrving IL | 55:38 | +18:29 | korriger | ||||
24. | Stein H. Hagen | Fossum IF | 56:58 | +19:49 | korriger | ||||
25. | Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo | Asker Skiklubb | 57:03 | +19:54 | korriger | ||||
26. | Audrun Utskarpen | IL GeoForm | 57:45 | +20:36 | korriger | ||||
27. | Sverre Wisløff | Asker Skiklubb | 58:07 | +20:58 | korriger | ||||
28. | Marit Isachsen | Asker Skiklubb | 58:20 | +21:11 | korriger | ||||
29. | Trude Fixdal | Koll | 1:00:51 | +23:42 | korriger | ||||
30. | Harald Aulie | Koll | 1:00:58 | +23:49 | korriger | ||||
31. | Emil Ruud Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 1:01:25 | +24:16 | korriger | ||||
32. | David Andersson | Glitre Energi | 1:01:56 | +24:47 | korriger | ||||
33. | Harald Eide-Fredriksen | Heming Orientering | 1:04:53 | +27:44 | korriger | ||||
34. | Per Anders Ytterbø | Asker Skiklubb | 1:14:10 | +37:01 | korriger | ||||
35. | Per Øhlckers | IL Tyrving | 1:18:01 | +40:52 | korriger |
| |||
DSQ | Christian Holmboe | IL Tyrving | 30:31 | korriger | 39 37 76 58 54 87 77 82 84 71 | ||||
DSQ | Tellef Juell Larsen | IL Tyrving | 45:13 | korriger | 75 | ||||
DSQ | Mathias Rognebakke | Sturla, IF | 49:48 | korriger | 50 | ||||
DSQ | Atle Pedersen | Fossum IF | 50:31 | korriger | 65 | ||||
DSQ | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 53:53 | korriger | 39 | ||||
DSQ | Brede Tolo Haugland | Asker Skiklubb | 1:00:23 | korriger | 82 84 | ||||
Klasse: Kort 3,4 Km | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 29:40 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Lierbygda OL | 33:21 | +3:41 | korriger | ||||
3. | Johanne Rognerud Bøe | Fossum IF | 33:41 | +4:01 | korriger | ||||
4. | Per Schanche | Asker Skiklubb | 33:53 | +4:13 | korriger | ||||
5. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 35:00 | +5:20 | korriger | ||||
6. | Maria Brodin | Fossum IF | 35:15 | +5:35 | korriger | ||||
7. | Are Eriksen | Oslostudentenes IK | 35:22 | +5:42 | korriger | ||||
8. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 37:11 | +7:31 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ketil Berge | DNB | 37:38 | +7:58 | korriger | ||||
10. | Thomas Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 38:02 | +8:22 | korriger | ||||
11. | Anna Brodin | Savedalen AIK | 38:11 | +8:31 | korriger | ||||
12. | Kjersti Skantze | IL Tyrving | 38:26 | +8:46 | korriger | ||||
13. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 38:28 | +8:48 | korriger | ||||
14. | Sunniva Berg | Stokke | 38:33 | +8:53 | korriger | ||||
15. | Grete S B Hovi | Skien OK | 39:06 | +9:26 | korriger | ||||
16. | Anne Kristine Norderud | Tyrving | 39:08 | +9:28 | korriger | ||||
17. | Tormod Bøe | Fossum IF | 39:25 | +9:45 | korriger | ||||
18. | Elias Andenæs | Asker Skiklubb | 40:30 | +10:50 | korriger | ||||
19. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 40:52 | +11:12 | korriger | ||||
20. | Iris Holst | IL Tyrving | 41:55 | +12:15 | korriger | ||||
21. | Nora Skauen | IL Tyrving | 41:56 | +12:16 | korriger | ||||
22. | Sharon Broadwell | IL GeoForm | 42:31 | +12:51 | korriger | ||||
23. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | 43:13 | +13:33 | korriger | ||||
24. | Sissel Nørstebø | Tyrving | 43:25 | +13:45 | korriger | ||||
25. | Magnhild T. Mølnvik | Fossum IF | 43:33 | +13:53 | korriger | ||||
26. | Brage Fuglseth Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 44:14 | +14:34 | korriger | ||||
27. | Thor Norderud | IL Tyrving | 44:47 | +15:07 | korriger | ||||
28. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 46:11 | +16:31 | korriger | ||||
29. | Ragnar Niemi Berg | Stokke | 46:44 | +17:04 | korriger | ||||
30. | Karin Halsaa Dolven | Asker Skiklubb | 47:18 | +17:38 | korriger | ||||
31. | Vera Halsaa | Asker Skiklubb | 50:44 | +21:04 | korriger | ||||
32. | Berit Berge | IL Tyrving | 54:47 | +25:07 | korriger | ||||
33. | Jon C. Fougner | Fugro | 55:33 | +25:53 | korriger | ||||
34. | Øystein Madsen | GE Hethcare | 55:42 | +26:02 | korriger | ||||
35. | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker SK | 57:36 | +27:56 | korriger | ||||
36. | Inger Nergård | Stokke | 1:03:41 | +34:01 | korriger | ||||
37. | Stella Holmboe | IL Tyrving | 1:17:06 | +47:26 | korriger | ||||
38. | Ole Henrik Woxholth | Asker Skiklubb | 1:17:07 | +47:27 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ine Instanes | Sturla, IF | 35:38 | korriger | 36 54 | ||||
DSQ | Kjell Gorm Røkke | IL Tyrving | 42:20 | korriger | 39 | ||||
DSQ | Una Nastad | Asker Skiklubb | 1:07:53 | korriger | 76 37 75 39 64 | ||||
DSQ | Silje Ruud Fossheim | Asker Skiklubb | 1:07:55 | korriger | 76 37 75 39 64 | ||||
DSQ | Clara Puig | Asker Skiklubb | 1:10:18 | korriger | 84 87 77 39 |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 januar 2020, 19:17:32 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 84 |
Antall startet: | 84 |