Klasse: Kort Løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL Geoform | 23:51 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Per Anders Ytterbø | Asker | 27:24 | +3:33 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ragnhild Gravir | Asker | 28:45 | +4:54 | korriger | ||||
4. | Astrid Juli Ytterbø | Asker | 29:02 | +5:11 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kathinka Zahl Hagen | Fossum | 29:13 | +5:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Thomas Olsen | Asker | 29:40 | +5:49 | korriger | ||||
7. | Kjetil Berge | DNB | 29:57 | +6:06 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sidsel Nørstebø | IL Tyrving | 30:24 | +6:33 | korriger | ||||
9. | Egil Eide | IL Tyrving | 31:06 | +7:15 | korriger | ||||
10. | Sunniva Berg | STokke IL | 31:07 | +7:16 | korriger | ||||
11. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 31:25 | +7:34 | korriger | 140 | |||
12. | Karianne Katla | Fossum IF | 31:32 | +7:41 | korriger | ||||
13. | Elias Andenes | Asker SK | 31:58 | +8:07 | korriger | ||||
14. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 32:40 | +8:49 | korriger | ||||
15. | Selma Tørudbakken Jendal | Fossum IF | 32:52 | +9:01 | korriger | ||||
16. | Brage Fugelseth Olsen | Asker Skiklubb | 33:31 | +9:40 | korriger | ||||
17. | Ine Instanes | STurla | 33:36 | +9:45 | korriger | ||||
18. | Gjermund Gravir | Asker Skiklubb | 34:21 | +10:30 | korriger | ||||
19. | Sharon Broadwell | IL Geoform | 35:31 | +11:40 | korriger | ||||
20. | Helge Revhaug | Ringerike OL | 38:07 | +14:16 | korriger | ||||
21. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker | 39:13 | +15:22 | korriger | ||||
22. | Torleif Galteland | Asker | 39:47 | +15:56 | korriger | ||||
23. | Berit Berge | Tyrving IL | 40:33 | +16:42 | korriger | ||||
24. | Randi Nilstad | Tyrving, IL | 42:34 | +18:43 | korriger | ||||
25. | Jon C. Fogner | FUGRO | 42:41 | +18:50 | korriger | ||||
26. | Eldri Holo | Fossum IF | 43:19 | +19:28 | korriger | 140 | |||
27. | Don Skantze | I.L. Tyrving | 43:30 | +19:39 | korriger | ||||
28. | Bente Landmark | Fossum IF | 44:52 | +21:01 | korriger | ||||
29. | Inger Nergård | STokke | 46:20 | +22:29 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ã…shild Flatebakken | Tyrving, IL | 5:41 | korriger | 125 129 130 79 83 90 131 136 137 138 139 102 14... | ||||
DSQ | Mina Jørgensen | Tyrving, IL | 24:32 | korriger | 140 245 | ||||
DSQ | Mikkel Rastad | Asker | 26:40 | korriger | 245 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 28:30 | korriger | 107 | ||||
DSQ | Marianne Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 56:12 | korriger | 129 | ||||
DSQ | Silje Ruud Fossheim | Asker SK | 56:20 | korriger | 136 137 138 139 102 142 143 103 | ||||
DSQ | Una Nastad | Asker | 56:23 | korriger | 136 137 138 139 102 142 143 103 | ||||
Klasse: Lang Løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Karl Fremstad | IL Tyrving | 34:33 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Mathias Rognebakken | STurla | 38:12 | +3:39 | korriger | ||||
2. | Kristoffer Jacobsen | IL Tyrving | 38:12 | +3:39 | korriger | ||||
4. | Eirik Vie Strisland | Fossum IF | 38:30 | +3:57 | korriger | ||||
5. | Johan Kristian Undeland | STurla | 39:31 | +4:58 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sindre Vie Stridsland | Fossum IF | 39:41 | +5:08 | korriger | ||||
7. | Torbjørn Blom-hagen | Fossum IF | 39:47 | +5:14 | korriger | ||||
8. | Charles Halaas | Fossum IF | 39:54 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kristian Østermann | HEMING/NJÅRD | 39:57 | +5:24 | korriger | ||||
10. | Vebjørn Blom Hagen | Fossum IF | 40:32 | +5:59 | korriger | ||||
11. | Øystein Rastad | Asker | 41:43 | +7:10 | korriger | ||||
12. | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 41:49 | +7:16 | korriger | 130 | |||
13. | Mikael Birkelund | Asker | 42:13 | +7:40 | korriger | ||||
14. | Gunvor Høydal | Fossum IF | 42:15 | +7:42 | korriger | ||||
15. | Sondre Zahl Hagen | Fossum IF | 42:37 | +8:04 | korriger | 106 | |||
16. | Simen Aure Skogedal | Asker | 43:34 | +9:01 | korriger | ||||
17. | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 44:01 | +9:28 | korriger | ||||
18. | Atle Pedersen | Fossum IF | 46:08 | +11:35 | korriger | ||||
19. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 46:33 | +12:00 | korriger | ||||
20. | Kritian Juell Larsen | TYRVING, IL | 46:56 | +12:23 | korriger | 106 | |||
21. | Tellef Juell Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 47:01 | +12:28 | korriger | 106 | |||
22. | Jakob Rastad | Asker | 47:29 | +12:56 | korriger | ||||
23. | Stein H Hagen | Fossum IF | 47:30 | +12:57 | korriger | 106 | |||
24. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 48:15 | +13:42 | korriger | ||||
25. | Trond Myhre | Fossum IF | 48:32 | +13:59 | korriger | ||||
26. | Eirik Jørgensen | Tyrving, IL | 50:42 | +16:09 | korriger | ||||
27. | Nils Eddie Hæstad | Fossum IF | 51:31 | +16:58 | korriger | ||||
28. | Milda Øhlckers | IL Tyrving | 54:11 | +19:38 | korriger | ||||
29. | Jorun Ruud | Asker SK | 54:13 | +19:40 | korriger | ||||
30. | Harald Eide-Fredriksen | HemING Orientering | 54:22 | +19:49 | korriger | ||||
31. | Alf Pettersen | Tyrving, IL | 57:34 | +23:01 | korriger | ||||
32. | Audrun Utskarpen | IL Geoform | 58:21 | +23:48 | korriger | ||||
33. | Signe Astrup Arnesen | HEMING | 58:33 | +24:00 | korriger | ||||
34. | Grete Hovi | Skien OK | 59:01 | +24:28 | korriger | ||||
35. | Harald Aulie | Koll, IL | 1:00:15 | +25:42 | korriger | ||||
36. | Trude Fixdal | Koll, IL | 1:00:17 | +25:44 | korriger | ||||
37. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Lierbygda OL | 1:03:43 | +29:10 | korriger | ||||
38. | Per Øhlckers | Tyrving, IL | 1:14:49 | +40:16 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Emil Rud | Asker | 16:04 | korriger | 144 108 145 114 146 116 79 147 148 131 240 125 12... | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 35:45 | korriger | 136 137 138 139 140 102 142 143 103 106 107 245 | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Eide-Fredriksen | HEMING Orientering | 36:21 | korriger | 240 | ||||
DSQ | Kristian Fredriksen Aas | Asker | 47:13 | korriger | 147 | ||||
DSQ | Christian Jomaas | FOssum IF | 50:26 | korriger | 148 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 51:00 | korriger | 240 | ||||
DSQ | Frode Kamsvåg | Tyrving, IL | 52:16 | korriger | 114 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 53:32 | korriger | 147 | ||||
DSQ | Lasse Arnesen | HEMING/NJÃ…RD | 55:04 | korriger | 145 | ||||
DSQ | Børge Nilsen Berg | Fossum IF | 55:08 | korriger | 125 129 79 83 90 131 136 137 138 139 102 142 14... | . | NORGES BANK | 0:00 | |
Olle Bostrøm | . | 0:00 | . | ||||||
Jan Thore Henriksen | . | 0:00 | . |
Sist oppdatert: | 30 januar 2020, 21:46:10 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 86 |
Antall startet: | 86 |