Klasse: RÃ¥tass | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Magnus Aalmo | Malvik IL | 21:18 | korriger | ||||||
Sofie Andresen | Malvik IL | 26:50 | korriger | ||||||
Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 17:01 | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: N-nivå | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marte Andresen | Malvik IL | 26:29 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H11-12 (C) | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 17:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 17:21 | +0:03 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C-nivå | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sivert Aalmo | Malvik IL | 28:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hege S. Lunde | Malvik IL | 36:42 | +7:44 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B-nivå | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 38:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: A-nivå | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 40:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 41:21 | +0:47 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 42:17 | +1:43 | korriger | ||||
4. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 47:05 | +6:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 51:06 | +10:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 55:23 | +14:49 | korriger | ||||
7. | Geir Paulsen | Trollelg | 58:00 | +17:26 | korriger | ||||
8. | Christian Andresen | Malvik IL | 58:03 | +17:29 | korriger | ||||
9. | Harry Brandsen | Malvik IL | 1:07:09 | +26:35 | korriger | ||||
10. | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | 1:15:48 | +35:14 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: Arrangører | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Arrangør | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Kjell Olav Aalmo | Malvik IL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 juni 2020, 05:45:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 21 |
Antall startet: | 21 |