Klasse: A-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | Bø OL | 24:58 | +0:00 | 7:08 | korriger | |||
2. | Dag Steinar Ragvin | Bø OL | 32:39 | +7:41 | 9:19 | korriger | |||
3. | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 34:38 | +9:40 | 9:53 | korriger | |||
4. | Odd Strand | Kongsberg OL | 36:18 | +11:20 | 10:22 | korriger | |||
5. | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | 36:58 | +12:00 | 10:33 | korriger | |||
6. | Ã…smund Slokvik | Notodden OL | 38:16 | +13:18 | 10:56 | korriger | |||
7. | Rune Mork | Notodden OL | 39:50 | +14:52 | 11:22 | korriger | |||
8. | Børge Brubæk | Kongsberg OL | 40:42 | +15:44 | 11:37 | korriger | |||
9. | Aurora Fossøy | Bø OL | 41:30 | +16:32 | 11:51 | korriger | |||
10. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 42:19 | +17:21 | 12:05 | korriger | |||
11. | Arnt Idar Jørstad | Kongsberg OL | 44:17 | +19:19 | 12:39 | korriger | |||
12. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 44:58 | +20:00 | 12:50 | korriger | |||
13. | Hilde Storløkken | Kongsberg OL | 55:15 | +30:17 | 15:47 | korriger | |||
14. | Hugo A. Christensen | Notodden OL | 56:42 | +31:44 | 16:12 | korriger | |||
15. | Torgeir Brandal | Kongsberg OL | 1:04:01 | +39:03 | 18:17 | korriger | |||
16. | Erik Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 1:11:09 | +46:11 | 20:19 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Øyvind Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 18:13 | korriger | 142 144 145 147 143 160 | ||||
DSQ | Svein-Erik Søgård | Kongsberg OL | 46:25 | korriger | 141 | ||||
DSQ | Selma Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 1:06:55 | korriger | 149 140 | ||||
DSQ | Iselin Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 1:07:11 | korriger | 148 149 140 | ||||
Arrangør | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A-Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | Bø OL | 31:06 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 44:36 | +13:30 | korriger | ||||
3. | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | 44:48 | +13:42 | korriger | ||||
4. | Rune Mork | Notodden OL | 49:58 | +18:52 | korriger | ||||
5. | Robert Fredriksen | Notodden OL | 50:35 | +19:29 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ole Chr. Johnsen | Notodden OL | 51:09 | +20:03 | korriger | ||||
7. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 51:12 | +20:06 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ingrid Haugen | Notodden OL | 52:09 | +21:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 52:40 | +21:34 | korriger | ||||
10. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 53:18 | +22:12 | korriger | ||||
11. | Malin Westlund | Notodden OL | 54:45 | +23:39 | korriger | ||||
12. | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 55:25 | +24:19 | korriger | ||||
13. | Heidi Schatvet | Notodden OL | 55:33 | +24:27 | korriger | ||||
14. | Odd Ivar Paulsen | Notodden OL | 57:58 | +26:52 | korriger | ||||
15. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 1:02:21 | +31:15 | korriger | ||||
16. | Ingeborg Hovdejord | Notodden OL | 1:22:18 | +51:12 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: C-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Elise Renard | Kongsberg OL | 33:04 | +0:00 | 12:14 | korriger | |||
2. | Mathis Renard | Kongsberg OL | 42:49 | +9:45 | 15:51 | korriger | |||
3. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 51:12 | +18:08 | 18:57 | korriger | |||
4. | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 1:01:40 | +28:36 | 22:50 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Linnea Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 44:27 | korriger | 146 134 143 | ||||
Startet | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A-Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jørn Myrland | Notodden OL | 33:32 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 38:11 | +4:39 | korriger | ||||
3. | Øyvind Støren | Bø OL | 43:31 | +9:59 | korriger | ||||
4. | Britt Helene Fossøy | Notodden OL | 46:33 | +13:01 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ada Othilie Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 1:06:26 | +32:54 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sondre Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 1:07:26 | +33:54 | korriger | ||||
7. | Anne Carine Borkamo | Notodden OL | 1:07:36 | +34:04 | korriger | ||||
8. | Arnulf Rulnes | Notodden OL | 1:09:05 | +35:33 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥vard Sten | Notodden OL | 15:15 | korriger | 130 132 136 145 131 141 137 138 142 160 | ||||
Klasse: N-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 43:33 | 25:37 | korriger | |||||
Magnus Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 19:37 | 11:32 | korriger | |||||
Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | 44:27 | 26:08 | korriger | |||||
Maja Huva Kristensen | Notodden OL | 54:40 | 32:09 | korriger | |||||
Lillian Fogt Sundelin | Notodden OL | 54:50 | 32:15 | korriger | |||||
Tobias Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 35:23 | 20:48 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: C-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Syver Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 48:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 48:19 | +0:01 | korriger | ||||
3. | Tuva Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 54:12 | +5:54 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: B-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 33:36 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Randi Wold | Notodden OL | 33:43 | +0:07 | korriger | ||||
3. | Dan Huva | Notodden OL | 44:46 | +11:10 | korriger | ||||
4. | Maja Othelie Huva | Notodden OL | 45:11 | +11:35 | korriger | ||||
5. | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | 46:09 | +12:33 | korriger | ||||
6. | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 48:41 | +15:05 | korriger | ||||
7. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 54:03 | +20:27 | korriger | ||||
Startet | Mika Huva | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: N-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Maja Lonar Tveiten | Notodden OL | 34:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Lina Høgsnes Haugholt | Notodden OL | 34:13 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Nora Borkamo | Notodden OL | 34:48 | +0:37 | korriger | ||||
4. | Erling Dahl Borkamo | Notodden OL | 35:07 | +0:56 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 april 2022, 17:39:12 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 74 |
Antall startet: | 74 |