Klasse: A-lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | 36:41 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Synne Sandven | Notodden OL | 39:01 | +2:20 | korriger | ||||
3. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 43:01 | +6:20 | korriger | ||||
4. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 46:20 | +9:39 | korriger | ||||
5. | Rune Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 47:53 | +11:12 | korriger | ||||
6. | Anders Fossøy | Notodden OL | 48:58 | +12:17 | korriger | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Ole Chr. Johnsen | Notodden OL | 46:40 | korriger | |||||
Bekreftet tid | Malin Wästlund | Notodden OL | 46:40 | korriger | |||||
Arrangør | Dan Huva Kristensen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A-kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Knut Urdalen | Notodden OL | 41:19 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingrid Olsen Haugen | Notodden OL | 43:19 | +2:00 | korriger | ||||
3. | HÃ¥vard Sten | Notodden OL | 47:14 | +5:55 | korriger | ||||
4. | Ã…ge-Geir Skatter | Notodden OL | 49:35 | +8:16 | korriger | ||||
5. | Arve Paulsen | Notodden OL | 49:41 | +8:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Silje Lysbakken | Notodden OL | 54:32 | +13:13 | korriger | ||||
7. | Mia Endresen | Notodden OL | 55:58 | +14:39 | korriger | ||||
8. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 56:34 | +15:15 | korriger | ||||
9. | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 1:00:32 | +19:13 | korriger | ||||
10. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 1:03:25 | +22:06 | korriger | ||||
11. | Olav Endresen | Notodden OL | 1:08:24 | +27:05 | korriger | ||||
12. | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 1:09:07 | +27:48 | korriger | ||||
13. | Hege Endresen | Notodden OL | 1:10:46 | +29:27 | korriger | ||||
14. | Elin Slokvik | Notodden OL | 1:11:33 | +30:14 | korriger | ||||
15. | Mats Endresen | Notodden OL | 1:15:01 | +33:42 | korriger | ||||
Startet | Heidi Schatvet | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 43:31 | korriger | 135 139 136 143 | ||||
Klasse: C-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Halvor Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 40:49 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Startet | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Gunvor Bergskås | Notodden OL | 47:00 | korriger | |||||
Bekreftet tid | Ingeborg Fogt Bergby | Notodden OL | 55:00 | korriger | |||||
Bekreftet tid | Lillian Fogt Sundelin | Notodden OL | 55:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: N-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Syver Hagen Urdalen | Notodden OL | 38:39 | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Anette Hagen | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Eira Mork | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Bekreftet tid | Tomas Sundelin | Notodden OL | 40:00 | korriger | |||||
Bekreftet tid | Solveig Fogt Sundelin | Notodden OL | 40:00 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: AK-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
DNS | Yngve Mobråthen | Botne SK | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 5 juni 2021, 08:59:52 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 39 |