Klasse: N | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 37:09 | 16:09 | korriger | |||||
Solan Løken | OK Moss | 23:15 | 10:06 | korriger | |||||
Erik Edvard Holmsen | OK Moss | 37:51 | 16:27 | korriger | |||||
Mira Lundsrud | OK Moss | 19:29 | 8:28 | korriger | |||||
Solveig Finstad Klubnes | OK Moss | 1:00:15 | 26:11 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: C | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin LindLarsen | OK Moss | 38:18 | +0:00 | 16:39 | korriger | |||
2. | Kristin Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 46:48 | +8:30 | 20:20 | korriger | |||
3. | Herman Klock | OK Moss | 1:12:08 | +33:50 | 31:21 | korriger | |||
4. | Trym Breimo | OK Moss | 1:12:39 | +34:21 | 31:35 | korriger | 77 | ||
DSQ | Elise Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 6:14 | korriger | 121 125 67 65 124 72 126 57 48 117 58 60 7... | ||||
DSQ | Elisabet Breimo | OK Moss | 1:09:21 | korriger | 117 | ||||
Klasse: B | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tuva Lundsrud | OK Moss | 56:35 | +0:00 | 19:30 | korriger | |||
2. | Erle Elise Wold | OK Moss | 1:02:19 | +5:44 | 21:29 | korriger | |||
3. | Erle P Wetterhus | OK Moss | 1:02:20 | +5:45 | 21:29 | korriger | |||
4. | Anders Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:04:44 | +8:09 | 22:19 | korriger | |||
5. | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 1:09:17 | +12:42 | 23:53 | korriger | |||
6. | Annie Holmsen | OK Moss | 1:13:28 | +16:53 | 25:20 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Jan Jansen | OK Moss | 47:56 | korriger | 61 | ||||
Brutt | Thore Løken | OK Moss | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A1 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 42:24 | +0:00 | 14:08 | korriger | |||
2. | Julie Sophie Wold | OK Moss | 47:06 | +4:42 | 15:42 | korriger | |||
3. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 50:28 | +8:04 | 16:49 | korriger | |||
4. | Erika LindLarsen | OK Moss | 50:49 | +8:25 | 16:56 | korriger | |||
5. | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 51:41 | +9:17 | 17:13 | korriger | |||
6. | Even W. Hanssen | OK Moss | 54:24 | +12:00 | 18:08 | korriger | |||
7. | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 56:46 | +14:22 | 18:55 | korriger | |||
8. | Fredrik Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 56:52 | +14:28 | 18:57 | korriger | |||
9. | Hege Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:07:02 | +24:38 | 22:20 | korriger | |||
10. | Ola Bækkevold | OK Moss | 1:07:34 | +25:10 | 22:31 | korriger | |||
11. | Sigrid Høye | OK Moss | 1:13:28 | +31:04 | 24:29 | korriger | |||
12. | Inger Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:16:30 | +34:06 | 25:30 | korriger | |||
13. | Knut Lindløv | OK Moss | 1:21:25 | +39:01 | 27:08 | korriger | |||
14. | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 1:23:26 | +41:02 | 27:48 | korriger | |||
15. | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:36:01 | +53:37 | 32:00 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Hanne Wold | OK Moss | 44:58 | korriger | 75 62 58 60 | ||||
DSQ | Bente Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:13:37 | korriger | 117 50 55 54 73 57 61 67 79 62 58 60 | ||||
Klasse: A2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Christer Klubnes | OK Moss | 39:33 | +0:00 | 15:49 | korriger | |||
2. | Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 47:40 | +8:07 | 19:04 | korriger | |||
3. | Marianne Løken | OK Moss | 59:52 | +20:19 | 23:56 | korriger | |||
4. | HÃ¥kon Klubenes | OK Moss | 1:04:26 | +24:53 | 25:46 | korriger | |||
Klasse: A1+2 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 59:01 | +0:00 | 10:43 | korriger | 73 | ||
2. | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 1:01:06 | +2:05 | 11:06 | korriger | |||
3. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 1:03:17 | +4:16 | 11:30 | korriger | |||
4. | Tor Erling Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 1:05:08 | +6:07 | 11:50 | korriger | |||
5. | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 1:08:24 | +9:23 | 12:26 | korriger | |||
6. | Egon Lundsrud | OK Moss | 1:19:22 | +20:21 | 14:25 | korriger | |||
7. | Martin Malmstrøm | OK Moss | 1:20:04 | +21:03 | 14:33 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | korriger | 117 50 55 54 73 57 61 72 67 79 75 62 5... | |||||
DSQ | Sebastian B. Unnerud | OK Moss | 26:14 | korriger | 79 75 62 58 60 62 72 64 65 75 70 71 7... | ||||
DSQ | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 52:00 | korriger | 58 60 62 | ||||
DSQ | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:02:59 | korriger | 79 75 62 58 60 62 72 64 65 75 70 71 7... | ||||
Brutt | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 10 september 2020, 19:41:20 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 52 |
Antall startet: | 52 |