Klasse: 15 km A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Sørensen | Eiker OL | 1:42:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Marie Asprusten | Hemsedal IL | 2:43:20 | +1:00:24 | ||||
3. | Sindre Ulsaker | Hemsedal IL | 2:53:13 | +1:10:17 | ||||
4. | Sevat Mestvedthagen | Hemsedal IL | 3:00:07 | +1:17:11 | ||||
5. | Sigurd Jordet | Hemsedal IL | 3:09:31 | +1:26:35 | ||||
6. | Halvor Rudningen | Hemsedal IL | 3:18:18 | +1:35:22 | ||||
Klasse: 9 km A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Malin Sørensen | Eiker OL | 1:20:05 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sturla Stokkeland | Ålgård Orientering | 1:32:39 | +12:34 | ||||
3. | Elling Fossheim Asplin | Gjø-Vard OL | 1:42:27 | +22:22 | ||||
4. | Mila Zaharinova | Oppsal Orientering | 1:43:02 | +22:57 | ||||
5. | Britta Fismen | Fossum IF | 1:54:36 | +34:31 | ||||
6. | Erik Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 1:56:32 | +36:27 | ||||
Brutt | Knut Ivar Vestli | Ã…l IL | ||||||
DNS | Sturla Stokkeland | Ålgård Orientering | 59:07 | 101 102 103 105 104 50 107 108 109 110 111 112 3... | ||||
DNS | Marianne Omdal | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
DNS | Ola Arnfinn Haraldset | Hemsedal IL | ||||||
DNS | Lars-Einar Intelhus | Hemsedal IL | ||||||
Klasse: 6 km A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Odd Arne Lian | IL Koll | 1:03:38 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kristian Asplin | OL Trollo | 1:04:00 | +0:22 | ||||
3. | Peder Fossheim Asplin | Gjø-Vard OL | 1:05:30 | +1:52 | ||||
4. | Endre Ulsåker | Hemsedal IL | 1:05:45 | +2:07 | ||||
5. | Erlend Ulsaker | Hemsedal IL | 1:05:51 | +2:13 | ||||
6. | Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:12:36 | +8:58 | ||||
7. | Tor Trøan | Hadeland OL | 1:12:40 | +9:02 | ||||
8. | Lars-Erik Fiskum | Tyrving IL | 1:14:39 | +11:01 | ||||
9. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving IL | 1:14:57 | +11:19 | ||||
10. | Geir Holm Gundersen | Konnerud IL | 1:15:00 | +11:22 | ||||
11. | Narve J. Brenna | Hemsedal IL | 1:17:55 | +14:17 | ||||
12. | Tove Heimdal | Konnerud IL | 1:20:26 | +16:48 | ||||
13. | Svein Bækken | Hemsedal IL | 1:27:35 | +23:57 | ||||
14. | Øyvind F Eriksen | Nesbyen IL | 1:38:40 | +35:02 | ||||
15. | Jan Vidar Skolt | Hemsedal IL | 1:38:42 | +35:04 | ||||
16. | Anne Kristine Norderud | Tyrving IL | 1:43:24 | +39:46 | ||||
17. | Are Njåstein | Tyrving IL | 1:47:07 | +43:29 | ||||
18. | Kristin Nergaard Berg | Fossum IF | 1:47:26 | +43:48 | ||||
19. | Thor Norderud | Tyrving IL | 1:50:51 | +47:13 | ||||
20. | Knut Terje Venås | Hemsedal IL | 2:04:20 | +1:00:42 | ||||
21. | Sissel Rudningen | Hemsedal IL | 2:04:33 | +1:00:55 | ||||
22. | Dag Stemsverk | Hemsedal IL | 2:26:31 | +1:22:53 | ||||
23. | Hildegunn Grønseth | Fossum IF | 3:02:49 | +1:59:11 | ||||
24. | Anna Göhlman | Tyrving IL | 3:05:59 | +2:02:21 | ||||
DSQ | Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:40:33 | 119 | ||||
DNS | Iselin Høivold | Kongsberg OL | ||||||
Klasse: 3 km B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Olav Berg | Hemsedal IL | 53:42 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Maria Leganger | Hemsedal IL | 57:11 | +3:29 | ||||
3. | Sindre Skolt | Hemsedal IL | 59:07 | +5:25 | ||||
4. | Kjell Olav Grøndalen | Hemsedal IL | 1:00:29 | +6:47 | ||||
5. | Anne Guro Ryen | Nesbyen IL | 1:45:30 | +51:48 | ||||
DSQ | Sindre Skolt | Hemsedal IL | 12:48 | 38 113 125 116 117 41 40 | ||||
DSQ | Gaute Bergstrøm Vestli | Ål IL | 1:06:25 | 41 40 | ||||
DSQ | Eivor Rimstad-Intelhus | Hemsedal IL | 1:13:40 | 125 116 117 41 40 100 | ||||
DSQ | Marianne Engh | Hemsedal IL | 1:32:14 | 41 40 100 | ||||
Brutt | Kristin Mortensen | IL Koll | 5:33 | 113 125 116 117 41 40 100 150 | ||||
Brutt | Juri Bergstrøm Vestli | Ål IL | ||||||
Klasse: N åpen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Ronia Robin Marston | Hemsedal IL | 23:00 | ||||||
Simen Lian Mortensen | IL Koll | 18:38 | ||||||
Eiril Rygge Bekkevold | Hemsedal IL | 21:08 | ||||||
Sissel Komba | Hemsedal IL | 21:07 | ||||||
Martina VÃ¥gsnes | Oppsal Orientering | 22:58 | ||||||
Tindre Rygge Bekkevold | Hemsedal IL | 27:31 | ||||||
Marie Intelhus | Hemsedal IL | 22:10 | ||||||
Ida Grøndalen | Hemsedal IL | 34:12 | ||||||
Gyda Rundtop | Hemsedal IL | 34:12 | ||||||
Anna Slegan | Hemsedal IL | 27:40 | ||||||
Olav og Sissel Slegan | Hemsedal IL | 27:00 | ||||||
Ingeborg Stegan | Hemsedal IL | 27:45 | ||||||
DSQ | Sivert Skolt | Hemsedal IL | 37:02 | 39 100 |
Sist oppdatert: | 20 september 2020, 06:19:21 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 67 |
Antall startet: | 62 |