Klasse: N- Løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Ella Jakobsen | OK Moss | 16:36 | 13:50 | korriger | |||||
Aisha Elmi | OK Moss | 15:20 | 12:46 | korriger | |||||
Aron Rostveit Elmi | OK Moss | 13:56 | 11:36 | korriger | |||||
Ebi Fahadi-Elmenhorst | OK Moss | 13:58 | 11:38 | korriger | |||||
Ayla Gjerde | Indre Østfold | 23:21 | 19:27 | korriger | |||||
Klasse: C-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristin Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 19:20 | +0:00 | 11:22 | korriger | |||
2. | Trym Breimo | OK Moss | 32:42 | +13:22 | 19:14 | korriger | |||
3. | Mira Lundsrud | OK Moss | 35:00 | +15:40 | 20:35 | korriger | |||
4. | Erle Wold | OK Moss | 56:05 | +36:45 | 32:59 | korriger | |||
5. | Elise Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 57:31 | +38:11 | 33:50 | korriger | |||
6. | Lars Erik Holmsen | OK Moss | 58:40 | +39:20 | 34:30 | korriger | |||
7. | Solan Løken | OK Moss | 1:02:04 | +42:44 | 36:30 | korriger | |||
8. | Thore Løken | OK Moss | 1:02:36 | +43:16 | 36:49 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Erik Holmsen | OK Moss | 50:59 | korriger | 100 | ||||
DSQ | Astrid Stokke | OK Moss | 1:07:04 | korriger | 126 75 127 | ||||
Brutt | Shire Elmi | OK Moss | 2:08 | korriger | 126 75 127 129 121 54 57 100 | ||||
Brutt | Reidun Braathen | OK Moss | 29:18 | korriger | 129 54 57 100 | ||||
Klasse: B-Løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Selmer Løken | OK Moss | 24:21 | +0:00 | 10:35 | korriger | |||
2. | Tuva Lundsrud | OK Moss | 27:01 | +2:40 | 11:44 | korriger | |||
3. | Erle Vetterhus | OK Moss | 31:27 | +7:06 | 13:40 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Elisabet Breimo | OK Moss | 50:17 | korriger | 127 67 65 69 100 | ||||
Klasse: AK | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | HÃ¥kon Gjerde | OK Moss | 24:38 | +0:00 | 9:28 | korriger | |||
2. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 32:08 | +7:30 | 12:21 | korriger | |||
3. | Harald Bauger | OK Moss | 35:46 | +11:08 | 13:45 | korriger | |||
4. | Sofie Holm Nedrebø | OK Moss | 36:44 | +12:06 | 14:07 | korriger | |||
5. | Adine Ingesen | Fredikstad SK | 38:53 | +14:15 | 14:57 | korriger | |||
6. | Bente Fosser Lundsrud | OK Moss | 43:16 | +18:38 | 16:38 | korriger | |||
7. | Knut Lindløv | OK Moss | 45:04 | +20:26 | 17:20 | korriger | |||
8. | Roy Gjerding | OK Moss | 45:49 | +21:11 | 17:37 | korriger | |||
9. | Odd Korslund | OK Moss | 46:25 | +21:47 | 17:51 | korriger | |||
10. | Ola Bækkevold | OK Moss | 51:18 | +26:40 | 19:43 | korriger | |||
11. | Marianne Løken | OK Moss | 52:34 | +27:56 | 20:13 | korriger | |||
12. | Per Oscar Saugestad | OK Moss | 56:00 | +31:22 | 21:32 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Jan Jansen | OK Moss | 14:49 | korriger | 70 78 75 127 125 122 121 72 | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Pedersen | OK Moss | 44:08 | korriger | 69 | ||||
Klasse: AL | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 23:09 | +0:00 | 7:00 | korriger | |||
2. | Sebastian B. Unnerud | OK Moss | 24:56 | +1:47 | 7:33 | korriger | |||
3. | Thomas Roskifte | OK Moss | 26:11 | +3:02 | 7:56 | korriger | |||
4. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 27:50 | +4:41 | 8:26 | korriger | |||
5. | Jonas B. Jonas | OK Moss | 30:23 | +7:14 | 9:12 | korriger | |||
6. | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 31:22 | +8:13 | 9:30 | korriger | |||
7. | Martin Malmstrøm | OK Moss | 31:56 | +8:47 | 9:40 | korriger | |||
8. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 32:32 | +9:23 | 9:51 | korriger | |||
9. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 33:00 | +9:51 | 10:00 | korriger | |||
10. | Emma Aune Jakobsen | OK Moss | 33:21 | +10:12 | 10:06 | korriger | |||
11. | Erika LindLarsen | OK Moss | 33:23 | +10:14 | 10:06 | korriger | |||
12. | Ole Ingesen | Sarpsborg OL | 34:09 | +11:00 | 10:20 | korriger | |||
13. | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 34:43 | +11:34 | 10:31 | korriger | |||
14. | Rikke Ingesen | Fredrikstad SK | 38:02 | +14:53 | 11:31 | korriger | |||
15. | Birk Breimo | OK Moss | 42:34 | +19:25 | 12:53 | korriger | |||
16. | Axel Bromander | OK Moss | 43:24 | +20:15 | 13:09 | korriger | |||
17. | Kristine Roskifte | OK Moss | 47:22 | +24:13 | 14:21 | korriger | |||
18. | Fredrik Halland Skjerve | OK Moss | 47:26 | +24:17 | 14:22 | korriger | 128 | ||
19. | Morten Breimo | OK Moss | 48:00 | +24:51 | 14:32 | korriger | |||
20. | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 49:48 | +26:39 | 15:05 | korriger | |||
21. | Hans Martin Stokke | OK Moss | 51:37 | +28:28 | 15:38 | korriger | |||
22. | Even W. Hanssen | OK Moss | 52:42 | +29:33 | 15:58 | korriger | |||
23. | Jan Løken Johannessen | OK Moss | 1:04:33 | +41:24 | 19:33 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Erik Rytter Jakobsen | OK Moss | 24:24 | korriger | 122 121 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 28:00 | korriger | 122 121 62 | ||||
DSQ | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 29:35 | korriger | 125 |
Sist oppdatert: | 8 oktober 2020, 16:38:05 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 61 |
Antall startet: | 61 |