Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Ås by Night & Fog Cup 2010/11Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7 22. mars 2011

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Nordberg

Halden SK/Vaajakosken Terä

51:58

+0:00

korriger

2.

Håvard Lucasen

Ås-UMB Orientering

52:26

+0:28

korriger

3.

Ola Marius Pedersen

Ås-UMB Orientering

56:43

+4:45

korriger

4.

Sigurd Hynne

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:02:21

+10:23

korriger

5.

Håvard Tveite

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:03:04

+11:06

korriger

6.

Magnus Ombustvedt

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:03:39

+11:41

korriger

7.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:06:15

+14:17

korriger

8.

Eirik Watterdal

Bækkelagets SK

1:10:39

+18:41

korriger

DNS

Eirik Jansson Haverstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

korriger

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

43:39

+0:00

korriger

2.

Anne Margrethe Hausken

Halden SK

52:07

+8:28

korriger

3.

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Ås-UMB Orientering

53:37

+9:58

korriger

Klasse: H17K

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sveinung Syversen

Ås-UMB Orientering

41:19

+0:00

korriger

2.

Halvor Steinsholt

Ås-UMB Orientering

41:41

+0:22

korriger

3.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

OK Moss

44:22

+3:03

korriger

4.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Henriksen Consulting

47:25

+6:06

korriger

5.

Petter Skedsmo

Ås-UMB Orientering

52:20

+11:01

korriger

6.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

54:11

+12:52

korriger

DSQ

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

42:15

korriger

179

DNS

Christoffer Eggen

korriger

Klasse: 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

41:30

+0:00

korriger

2.

Olai Stensland Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

51:25

+9:55

korriger

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mads Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

46:58

+0:00

korriger

2.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

58:31

+11:33

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mars 2011, 22:32:31

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

24

Antall startet:

22