Klasse: A-lang D | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tale Strand | Kongsberg OL | 1:29:24 | +0:00 | 15:09 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Synne Sandven | Notodden OL | korriger | 128 129 124 121 | |||||
Klasse: A-lang H | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Anders Felde Olaussen | NTNUI | 56:10 | +0:00 | 9:31 | korriger | |||
2. | Simen Hjalmar Wästlund | Bækkelagets SK | 58:49 | +2:39 | 9:58 | korriger | |||
3. | Ã…smund Slokvik | Notodden OL | 1:00:20 | +4:10 | 10:13 | korriger | |||
4. | Damien Renard | Kongsberg OL | 1:02:08 | +5:58 | 10:31 | korriger | |||
5. | Vetle Drage | Kongsberg OL | 1:08:14 | +12:04 | 11:33 | korriger | |||
6. | Atle Nikolai Wøllo | Kongsberg OL | 1:08:17 | +12:07 | 11:34 | korriger | |||
7. | Johan Eger | Kongsberg OL | 1:08:20 | +12:10 | 11:34 | korriger | |||
8. | Halvor Saunes | Kongsberg OL | 1:08:45 | +12:35 | 11:39 | korriger | |||
9. | Halvor Løken | Kongsberg OL | 1:12:44 | +16:34 | 12:19 | korriger | |||
10. | Odd Strand | Kongsberg OL | 1:12:56 | +16:46 | 12:21 | korriger | |||
11. | Vebjørn Kvisli | Notodden OL | 1:14:04 | +17:54 | 12:33 | korriger | |||
12. | Øyvind Drage | Kongsberg OL | 1:14:16 | +18:06 | 12:35 | korriger | |||
13. | Asbjørn Byggland | Høydalsmo IL | 1:17:27 | +21:17 | 13:07 | korriger | |||
14. | Syver Løken | Kongsberg OL | 1:19:47 | +23:37 | 13:31 | korriger | |||
15. | Arnt Idar Jørstad | Kongsberg OL | 1:23:33 | +27:23 | 14:09 | korriger | |||
16. | Rune Engehult | Notodden OL | 1:37:58 | +41:48 | 16:36 | korriger | |||
17. | Torgrim Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 2:13:08 | +1:16:58 | 22:33 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Petter Løe | Notodden OL | 1:04:48 | korriger | 126 127 128 129 123 122 124 125 | ||||
DSQ | Rolf Trygve Haug | Kongsberg OL | 1:31:19 | korriger | 127 128 129 124 123 125 122 124 125 121 130 131 16... | ||||
Brutt | Espen Løe | Kongsberg OL | korriger | ||||||
Arrangør | Harald Kvisli | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: A-kort D | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Cathrine Sogn | Notodden OL | 51:23 | +0:00 | 12:50 | korriger | |||
2. | Iselin Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 58:26 | +7:03 | 14:36 | korriger | |||
3. | Aurora Fossøy | NTNUI | 58:34 | +7:11 | 14:38 | korriger | |||
4. | Mari Øverby | Kongsberg OL | 58:46 | +7:23 | 14:41 | korriger | |||
5. | Linnea Olafson | Kongsberg OL | 58:51 | +7:28 | 14:42 | korriger | |||
6. | Malin Wästlund | Notodden OL | 58:57 | +7:34 | 14:44 | korriger | |||
7. | Hilde Storløkken | Kongsberg OL | 59:02 | +7:39 | 14:45 | korriger | |||
8. | Kristin Sandven | Notodden OL | 1:02:16 | +10:53 | 15:34 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Selma Høivold | Kongsberg OL | korriger | Mangler nulling | |||||
DSQ | Heidi Schatvet (prøveløper dag) | Notodden OL | 56:08 | korriger | 160 | ||||
Klasse: A-kort H | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Jørn Myrland | Notodden OL | 51:53 | +0:00 | 12:58 | korriger | |||
2. | Øyvind Myhre | Kongsberg OL | 52:31 | +0:38 | 13:07 | korriger | |||
3. | Ola Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 57:49 | +5:56 | 14:27 | korriger | |||
4. | Sveinung Rekaa | Notodden OL | 59:34 | +7:41 | 14:53 | korriger | |||
5. | Torgeir Brandal | Kongsberg OL | 1:09:18 | +17:25 | 17:19 | korriger | |||
6. | Erik Høivold | Kongsberg OL | 1:09:45 | +17:52 | 17:26 | korriger | |||
7. | Arve Paulsen | Notodden OL | 1:19:47 | +27:54 | 19:56 | korriger | |||
8. | Ã…ge-Geir Skatter | Notodden OL | 1:20:02 | +28:09 | 20:00 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Arne Bergan | Kongsberg OL | 1:05:14 | korriger | 130 | ||||
DSQ | Per Øyvind Eger | Kongsberg OL | 1:22:25 | korriger | 123 123 125 122 124 125 121 | ||||
Klasse: C-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathis Renard | Kongsberg OL | 36:22 | +0:00 | 17:19 | korriger | |||
2. | Celine Renard | Kongsberg OL | 36:24 | +0:02 | 17:20 | korriger | |||
3. | Ingrid Lesteberg | Kongsberg OL | 37:16 | +0:54 | 17:44 | korriger | |||
4. | Halvor Sogn | Notodden OL | 38:03 | +1:41 | 18:07 | korriger | |||
5. | Mia Engehult | Notodden OL | 38:55 | +2:33 | 18:31 | korriger | |||
6. | Veslemøy Værvågen | Notodden OL | 48:55 | +12:33 | 23:17 | korriger | |||
7. | Anna Gjestrud | Notodden OL | 49:05 | +12:43 | 23:22 | korriger | |||
8. | Bjørn Carlsen | Notodden OL | 55:20 | +18:58 | 26:20 | korriger | |||
DSQ | Kristian Mork | Notodden OL | 41:31 | korriger | 142 | ||||
Klasse: N-løype | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
Eira Mork | Notodden OL | 41:43 | 24:32 | korriger | |||||
Linnea Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 27:51 | 16:22 | korriger | |||||
Kamille Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 39:14 | 23:04 | korriger | |||||
Tobias Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | 39:01 | 22:57 | korriger | |||||
Startet | Randi Mork | Notodden OL | korriger | ||||||
Startet | Rune Danielsen | Kongsberg OL | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 29 oktober 2020, 08:20:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 58 |
Antall startet: | 58 |