Klasse: Lang | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Anders Flågen | NTNUI | 48:43 | +0:00 | korriger | Innsendt korrigert klubb | |||
2. | Eirik Watterdal | PRIVAT | 57:33 | +8:50 | korriger | ||||
3. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 1:04:17 | +15:34 | korriger | ||||
4. | Bjørn Mo Østgren | GEOFORM | 1:07:28 | +18:45 | korriger | ||||
5. | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 1:09:11 | +20:28 | korriger | ||||
6. | Gjermund Gravir | Veritas BIL | 1:09:59 | +21:16 | korriger | ||||
7. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 1:10:13 | +21:30 | korriger | ||||
8. | Per Christian Stenshorne | Nydalen Skiklubb | 1:12:33 | +23:50 | korriger | ||||
9. | Guttorm L Egge | GEOFORM | 1:13:28 | +24:45 | korriger | ||||
10. | Jostein Bø Fløystad | Telenor BIL | 1:13:34 | +24:51 | korriger | ||||
11. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:19:46 | +31:03 | korriger | ||||
12. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 1:20:40 | +31:57 | korriger | ||||
13. | Audrun Utskarpen | GEOFORM | 1:31:45 | +43:02 | korriger | ||||
14. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 1:51:33 | +1:02:50 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Sveinung Syversen | Oppsal IF | 53:31 | korriger | 114 112 120 116 75 111 120 117 125 119 123 | ||||
DSQ | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg Partnere | 1:06:37 | korriger | 74 113 122 110 117 | ||||
DSQ | Erik Thorstensen | GEOFORM | 1:31:16 | korriger | 75 111 120 117 125 119 130 123 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Kristoffer Nesland | NTNUI | 36:21 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 42:29 | +6:08 | korriger | ||||
3. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 43:25 | +7:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Georg Bugge | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 44:13 | +7:52 | korriger | ||||
5. | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold | 48:04 | +11:43 | korriger | 117 | |||
6. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 50:00 | +13:39 | korriger | ||||
7. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 51:11 | +14:50 | korriger | ||||
8. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 51:27 | +15:06 | korriger | ||||
9. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 53:23 | +17:02 | korriger | ||||
10. | Erik Tandrevold | Fossum | 57:18 | +20:57 | korriger | ||||
11. | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 57:27 | +21:06 | korriger | ||||
12. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 59:01 | +22:40 | korriger | ||||
13. | Anders Flågen | Heming Orientering | 1:00:01 | +23:40 | korriger | ||||
14. | Christian Reusch | REGJERINGSADVOKATEN | 1:00:24 | +24:03 | korriger | ||||
15. | Bente Landmark | Fossum IF | 1:01:17 | +24:56 | korriger | ||||
16. | Toril Hallan | Lillomarka OL | 1:01:25 | +25:04 | korriger | ||||
17. | Tormod Bøe | Fossum IF | 1:01:40 | +25:19 | korriger | ||||
18. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | GEOFORM | 1:02:29 | +26:08 | korriger | ||||
19. | Fredrik Steiner | Lillomarka OL | 1:05:30 | +29:09 | korriger | 117 | |||
20. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 1:06:04 | +29:43 | korriger | ||||
21. | Harald Rikheim | RÃ¥dtassene | 1:06:57 | +30:36 | korriger | ||||
22. | PÃ¥l Woldstad Hanssen | BDO BIL | 1:07:28 | +31:07 | korriger | ||||
23. | Frank Ã…ge Kippernes | FFI BIL | 1:07:32 | +31:11 | korriger | ||||
24. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 1:07:51 | +31:30 | korriger | ||||
25. | Anne Kristine Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 1:08:01 | +31:40 | korriger | ||||
26. | Thor Norderud | Tyrving | 1:08:53 | +32:32 | korriger | ||||
27. | Øystein Flemming | ÅRVOLL IL | 1:09:26 | +33:05 | korriger | ||||
28. | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fossum IF | 1:11:17 | +34:56 | korriger | ||||
29. | Kristin Sletner | IL GeoForm | 1:14:05 | +37:44 | korriger | ||||
30. | Tormod Øvergård | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 1:16:47 | +40:26 | korriger | ||||
31. | Lars Christensen | Veritas BIL | 1:17:24 | +41:03 | korriger | ||||
32. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 1:18:05 | +41:44 | korriger | ||||
33. | Johan Mygland | TPWB-O | 1:18:09 | +41:48 | korriger | ||||
34. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:21:57 | +45:36 | korriger | ||||
35. | Gunn Stabbetorp | FHI | 1:36:14 | +59:53 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 28:47 | korriger | 114 112 120 111 120 117 125 119 130 123 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving IL | 35:35 | korriger | 116 75 111 120 117 125 119 130 123 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 41:36 | korriger | 119 130 123 | ||||
DSQ | Gunnar Halden | Nydalens Skiklub | 51:06 | korriger | 118 | ||||
DSQ | Rune Hultgreen | GEOFORM | 1:14:19 | korriger | 71 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 1:27:31 | korriger | 75 111 120 117 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trine Justad Raaen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 44:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Anita Von Krogh | FHI | 44:56 | +0:31 | korriger | 117 | |||
3. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 54:01 | +9:36 | korriger | ||||
4. | Reidun Hallan | Lillomarka OL | 1:03:08 | +18:43 | korriger | 117 | |||
5. | Stein Myhre | BæRUM Skiklubb | 1:03:52 | +19:27 | korriger | ||||
6. | Merete Bugge | Stami | 1:06:45 | +22:20 | korriger | ||||
7. | Inge Sandstad Skrondal | Solution Seecer | 1:07:19 | +22:54 | korriger | ||||
8. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 1:12:55 | +28:30 | korriger | ||||
9. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 1:12:56 | +28:31 | korriger | ||||
10. | Raphael Neto | PRIVAT | 1:16:44 | +32:19 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Astrid Reusch | Heming Orientering | 1:03:25 | korriger | 117 111 75 119 130 123 | ||||
DSQ | Henni Hattestad Kristensen | HEMING Orientering | 1:03:25 | korriger | 117 111 75 119 130 123 | ||||
DSQ | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 1:25:43 | korriger | 71 130 | ||||
DSQ | Sidsel Sandelien | HEMING Orientering | 1:29:58 | korriger | 75 119 130 123 |
Sist oppdatert: | 31 oktober 2020, 13:04:36 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 72 |
Antall startet: | 72 |