Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL NattCup 4 4. november 2020

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

34:42

+0:00

korriger

2.

Mathis Renard

Kongsberg OL

41:46

+7:04

korriger

3.

Linnea Olafson

Kongsberg OL

41:58

+7:16

korriger

4.

Ingrid Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

48:19

+13:37

korriger

5.

Tone Nilsen

Bø OL

49:55

+15:13

korriger

Startet

Egil Simones

Notodden OL

korriger

Arrangør

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

korriger

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kamille Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

36:16

korriger

Tobias Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

36:13

korriger

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

37:51

korriger

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

37:55

korriger

Startet

Rune Danielsen

Kongsberg OL

korriger

Startet

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

korriger

Klasse: A-kort D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aurora Fossøy

NTNUI

36:33

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

37:14

+0:41

korriger

3.

Iselin Høivold

Kongsberg OL

39:19

+2:46

korriger

4.

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

39:36

+3:03

korriger

5.

Malin Wästlund

Notodden OL

39:54

+3:21

korriger

6.

Emma Engehult

Notodden OL

48:57

+12:24

korriger

DSQ

Selma Høivold

Kongsberg OL

39:15

korriger

120 121 138

DSQ

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

korriger

125 126 127 148

Arrangør

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

korriger

Klasse: A-kort H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Lesteberg

Kongsberg OL

33:39

+0:00

korriger

2.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

37:22

+3:43

korriger

3.

Erik Høivold

Kongsberg OL

44:31

+10:52

korriger

4.

Jarle Botnen

Bø OL

49:07

+15:28

korriger

5.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

49:18

+15:39

korriger

6.

Dan Huva Kristensen

Notodden OL

51:13

+17:34

korriger

7.

Torgeir Brandal

Kongsberg OL

51:49

+18:10

korriger

8.

Arve Paulsen

Notodden OL

54:51

+21:12

korriger

DSQ

Finn Bjørtuft

Kongsberg OL

52

korriger

126 127 148

DSQ

Rune Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

korriger

125 126 127 148

Arrangør

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

korriger

Arrangør

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

korriger

Klasse: A-lang D

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Sandven

Notodden OL

1:03:58

+0:00

korriger

Klasse: A-lang H

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Hjalmar Wästlund

Bækkelagets SK

37:36

+0:00

korriger

2.

Anders Felde Olaussen

NTNUI

43:39

+6:03

korriger

3.

Vetle Drage

Kongsberg OL

48:48

+11:12

korriger

4.

Vebjørn Kvisli

Notodden OL

49:25

+11:49

korriger

5.

Andreas Myrvold Skovlyst

Kongsberg OL

52:56

+15:20

korriger

6.

Øyvind Drage

Kongsberg OL

53:30

+15:54

korriger

7.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

54:05

+16:29

korriger

8.

Arnt Idar Jørstad

Kongsberg OL

54:36

+17:00

korriger

9.

Syver Løken

Kongsberg OL

55:25

+17:49

korriger

10.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

56:59

+19:23

korriger

11.

Espen Løe

Kongsberg OL

59:36

+22:00

korriger

12.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

1:03:28

+25:52

korriger

13.

Øyvind Myhre

Kongsberg OL

1:08:58

+31:22

korriger

14.

Halvor Løken

Kongsberg OL

1:16:01

+38:25

korriger

DSQ

Odd Strand

Kongsberg OL

49:37

korriger

138 123 137 124 125 126 120 148

DSQ

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

51:19

korriger

120

DSQ

Arne Bergan

Kongsberg OL

55:16

korriger

125 126

Brutt

Dag Steinar Ragvin

Bø OL

korriger

Startet

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

korriger


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 november 2020, 20:56:47

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54